Race 1 - Autism Awareness Newc. (Bm70) - 1600m
Benchmark 70 Handicap. Apprentices Can Claim.
6 of 6
19/10/2019
6.8
Newcastle
1200m
(Bm70)
Good4
D Mc Lellan (2) 59.5
1 Oakfield Twilight 60.5
10 of 12
27/07/2019
11.2
Rosehill
2400m
3yo+ (Bm78)
Good4
C G O'Brien (8) 55.5
1 Our Candidate 55
1 of 12
06/07/2019
0.5
Newcastle
1860m
(Bm64)
Soft5
C G O'Brien (6) 61
2 Deladies Boy 61
11 of 12
15/08/2019
5.8
Newcastle
1890m
3yo+ (Bm64)
Good3
C G O'Brien (7) 63
1 Zoffany's Lad 61
5 of 6
24/06/2019
5.5
Scone
1300m
(Bm66)
Good4
C G O'Brien (6) 62.5
1 Legion Of Boom 60.5
12 of 14
12/01/2019
15.2
Randwick
2400m
3yo+ (Bm78)
Good4
P Graham (4) 54
1 Mazaz 59.5
6 of 13
10/09/2019
1.5
Grafton
1610m
Open Hcp
Good3
Ms B Hodder (8) 60.5
1 I'll Miss You 57.5
10 of 11
09/03/2019
10.8
Newcastle
1850m
(Bm70)
Good4
Ms B Hodder (9) 58
1 Clevanicc 59
1 of 5
25/02/2019
1.5
Taree
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Ms B Hodder (5)
2 Loving Home
8 of 10
18/08/2019
5.8
Taree
2000m
Taree Cup
Good3
Ms B Hodder (10) 54
1 Hogmanay 54.5
1 of 3
29/07/2019
1.8
Taree
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good3
Ms B Hodder (1)
2 Burn'm
12 of 12
05/10/2019
60.0
Newcastle
1870m
3yo+ (Bm64)
Soft5
Cejay Graham (6) 57.5
1 Nothing Too Hard 58.5
3 of 10
27/10/2019
2.3
Port Macquarie
1006m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Ms B Hodder (1)
1 Maid Marilyn
1 of 12
20/10/2019
0.2
Nowra
1600m
(Bm58)
Good4
Tom Sherry (9) 58
2 Appetizing 59.5
4 of 14
26/09/2019
3.8
Hawkesbury
1500m
Hcp (C1)
Soft5
A Layt (6) 54
1 Bottega 57.5
2 of 8
14/09/2019
3.3
Kembla Grange
1400m
Hcp (C1)
Good3
A Layt (8) 54
1 Regal Stage 58.5
1 of 8
05/10/2019
0.2
Newcastle
1600m
Hcp (C1)
Soft5
A Layt (5) 54.5
2 Dummy Run 56
1 of 11
12/08/2019
0.5
Goulburn
1500m
Mdn Hcp
Soft5
A Layt (3) 55
2 Unloch The Rock 54
8 of 8
25/05/2019
6.0
Gosford
1600m
(Bm64)
Good4
Travis Wolfgram (7) 58.5
1 Nacho Libre 59.5
1 of 10
25/07/2019
2.0
Kembla Grange
1500m
(Bm64)
Good4
S Lisnyy (6) 56
2 Neshmiya 58
7 of 13
09/06/2019
5.4
Hawkesbury
1800m
(Bm64)
Soft6
Jake Hull (4) 57.5
1 Taj 56.5
11 of 12
19/06/2019
5.9
Canterbury
1900m
4yo+ (Bm70)
Soft7
J Ford (9) 54
1 Dylan's Romance 59.5
7 of 12
13/10/2019
4.9
Coonamble
1600m
Coonamble Cup
Good3
S Lisnyy (7) 59
1 Falcon Island 61
4 of 8
15/10/2019
4.5
Newcastle
1300m
F&M Hcp (C1)
Good4
A Gibbons (5) 58
1 California Salto 59.5
5 of 8
08/10/2019
6.8
Gosford
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Grace Willoughby (5)
1 Mclaren
15 of 18
13/04/2019
6.2
Morphettville
1800m
Auraria Stakes G3
Good4
J Maund (13) 54
1 Mirette 54
3 of 11
03/04/2019
2.3
Gawler
1700m
(Bm64)
Good4
J Holder (8) 55
1 Classic Weiwei 57.5
13 of 13
04/05/2019
8.3
Morphettville
1200m
Euclase Stakes G2
Soft5
J Holder (1) 55.5
1 Valour Road 57.5
1 of 10
06/03/2019
0.8
Murray Bridge
1606m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
J Holder (7) 55
2 Adozenroses 55
3 of 7
12/07/2019
3.5
Scone
1600m
Hcp-C3
Good4
L Cumberland (2) 59
1 Seeingisbelieving 61.5
7 of 11
21/09/2019
5.7
Newcastle
1600m
4yo+ (Bm64)
Good4
Ms L Day (10) 54.5
1 Tricky Gal 59.5
4 of 11
25/07/2019
3.4
Kembla Grange
2000m
(Bm64)
Good4
Ms S Clenton (1) 57
1 Decroux 61
2 of 12
09/08/2019
0.5
Tamworth
2100m
(Bm66)
Good3
Ms L Day (7) 60
1 Athena's Voice 58
6 of 12
05/10/2019
2.3
Newcastle
1870m
3yo+ (Bm64)
Soft5
Ms L Day (8) 54.5
1 Nothing Too Hard 58.5
1 of 12
22/10/2019
2.3
Muswellbrook
1750m
Plate (C1)
Good3
L Cumberland (10) 57
2 Snatcha 59
13 of 14
28/09/2019
9.1
Rosehill
1500m
Tab H'way (C2)
Good4
S Lisnyy (6) 53
1 But I Know 53
2 of 14
13/09/2019
0.2
Tuncurry
1400m
Hcp (C1)
Good4
L Cumberland (7) 54.5
1 Enchanted Heart 55
4 of 8
05/10/2019
0.7
Newcastle
1600m
Hcp (C1)
Soft5
L Cumberland (1) 54.5
1 Writing Unexpected 54.5
1 of 11
15/07/2019
0.4
Cessnock
1570m
Mdn
Good3
C Lever (2) 57
2 Kaldero 59