Race 1 - Hcp (Cl B) - 800m
Class B Handicap. Apprentices Can Claim.
1 of 12
25/01/2020
6.0
Thangool
800m
2yo+ Mdn
Soft6
Hannah Phillips (5) 58.5
2 Military Ghost 58.5
3 of 9
11/12/2019
1.0
Dalby
800m
Mdn
Good3
Hannah Phillips (6) 59
1 Momentum Glory 55.5
11 of 16
22/11/2019
5.3
Sunshine Coast
1200m
Mdn Hcp
Good4
Hannah Phillips (3) 57.5
1 Therenback 59
3 of 9
08/11/2019
4.6
Sunshine Coast
1000m
Mdn
Good4
Hannah Phillips (8) 59
1 Gin 'N' Bitters 58
2 of 8
26/10/2019
0.8
Gladstone
850m
3yo+ Mdn
Good3
Hannah Phillips (3) 58.5
1 Tenor Lass 56.5
4 of 9
01/02/2020
2.2
Dalby
800m
Hcp (Cl B)
Good4
Isabella Teh (5) 54
1 Cathvalanna 52.5
6 of 10
04/07/2019
2.0
Gatton
860m
(Bm50)
Good4
R Goltz (5) 58.5
1 Chocolate Oreo 58.5
5 of 9
01/06/2019
1.2
Goondiwindi
1000m
Hcp (Cl B)
Good3
Sophie Wilcock (3) 54.5
1 Spirit's Silk 60.5
3 of 10
18/05/2019
1.0
Jandowae
1000m
(Bm50)
Good3
R Goltz (1) 59.5
1 Temerity 59.5
5 of 9
11/05/2019
3.0
Burrandowan
1050m
Hcp (Cl B)
Good3
J Missen (5) 58
1 Chamberlain 58.5
6 of 9
05/02/2020
4.8
Kilcoy
800m
Plate (C1)
Soft6
Ms S Bogenhuber (6) 58
1 Corajillo 57
8 of 9
01/02/2020
4.6
Dalby
800m
Hcp (Cl B)
Good4
Joshua King (1) 58.5
1 Cathvalanna 52.5
7 of 7
19/01/2020
8.7
Sunshine Coast
1000m
Hcp (C1)
Heavy8
S Cormack (1) 54
1 Boblee 58
1 of 11
04/01/2020
2.0
Kilcoy
800m
Mdn Hcp
Good4
R Goltz (4) 54.5
2 Flying Eddie 59
4 of 9
19/10/2019
8.3
Toowoomba
1000m
3yo Mdn
Good4
Emma Ljung (6) 57
1 Je Suis Belle 55
1 of 9
01/02/2020
1.5
Dalby
800m
Hcp (Cl B)
Good4
Kyle Wilson-Taylor (9) 52.5
2 Strawberry Deluxe 55.5
1 of 7
11/01/2020
4.3
Glen Innes
1000m
Mdn Plate
Firm2
Kyle Wilson-Taylor (2) 54
2 Mini Me 57
3 of 9
01/01/2020
1.6
Inverell
1010m
Mdn
Good3
Yvette Lewis (8) 55
1 Fortnite 57.5
2 of 7
26/12/2019
5.0
Inverell
1010m
Mdn
Good4
Yvette Lewis (7) 55
1 Blazing Harada 59
4 of 11
14/12/2019
4.4
Moree
950m
Mdn
Good3
Yvette Lewis (1) 54.5
1 Let Him Fly 59
1 of 9
01/12/2019
0.8
Nanango
1200m
3yo+ Mdn
Firm2
Hannah English (3) 56.5
2 My Cousin Baby 56.5
2 of 5
09/11/2019
4.5
Chinchilla
1030m
3yo+ Mdn
Good3
Hannah English (3) 56.5
1 Divine Miss Boom 54.5
4 of 8
19/10/2019
7.1
Wondai
1100m
3yo+ Mdn
Good3
Hannah English (4) 56.5
1 Hard Enough 58.5
7 of 7
04/01/2020
9.7
Kilcoy
1060m
Hcp (C3)
Good3
N Thomas (7) 54
1 Remember Mary 56
3 of 8
14/12/2019
3.4
Esk
1200m
(Bm60)
Good3
N Thomas (2) 55
1 Run Pam Run 56
7 of 9
12/10/2019
13.6
Gayndah
1400m
(Bm55)
Good3
Ms K Gates (8) 55
1 Fort Myer 60
4 of 10
05/10/2019
4.6
Eidsvold
1200m
Hcp (Cl B)
Good3
R Faehr (6) 57.5
1 Salty's Boy 56.5
5 of 8
14/09/2019
3.3
Nanango
1600m
(Bm55)
Firm1
R Faehr (6) 55.5
1 Marlahn 57
5 of 10
21/06/2019
9.6
Rockhampton
1500m
Hcp (C1)
Good4
R Faehr (8) 54
1 Steelz Time 59
3 of 10
08/06/2019
3.1
Gayndah
1200m
Hcp (Cl B)
Soft5
Ms B Andrew (3) 55.5
1 The Hooligan 55.5
7 of 13
19/05/2019
7.9
Sunshine Coast
1400m
Hcp (C1)
Heavy9
Luke Tarrant (4) 54
1 Veni Vidi Vici 54
4 of 6
05/05/2019
14.6
Sunshine Coast
1600m
Hcp (C1)
Heavy8
R Faehr (5) 54
1 The Golden Hind 58
7 of 8
20/04/2019
9.2
Flinton
1200m
(Bm50)
Good3
Montanna Savva (3) 57
1 Olivia 'N' Me 59
1 of 8
26/10/2019
1.8
Clifton
1100m
3yo+ Mdn
Firm2
Simone Vella (5) 54.5
2 Vienna Spirit 54
2 of 10
12/10/2019
2.3
Gayndah
1000m
Mdn
Good4
Simone Vella (3) 56.5
1 Life's A Witch 56.5
2 of 4
28/09/2019
3.0
Taroom
1200m
3yo+ Mdn
Good3
Sally Sweeney (1) 56.5
1 Vermutin 56
5 of 10
14/09/2019
5.6
Morven
1200m
3yo+ Mdn
Good3
Montanna Savva (3) 55.5
1 Whipped Cream 56
3 of 11
07/09/2019
1.9
Goondiwindi
1200m
3yo+ Mdn
Firm2
Ms J Worley (7) 56.5
1 Husseys Hog 58.5
3 of 9
05/02/2020
1.8
Kilcoy
1060m
Mdn
Soft6
Hannah English (1) 54
1 Beach Club 56
7 of 11
19/01/2020
4.2
Sunshine Coast
1000m
Mdn
Heavy9
Adin Thompson (3) 52.5
1 Deep State 57
7 of 7
04/01/2020
16.4
Kilcoy
1200m
3yo Mdn
Good4
Adam Sewell (4) 55
1 Don't Stop 57
2 of 9
20/12/2019
2.3
Kilcoy
800m
3yo Mdn
Good4
Adam Sewell (2) 56
1 Sertin 58.5
4 of 8
30/11/2019
2.3
Kilcoy
800m
3yo Mdn
Good4
Adam Sewell (6) 55
1 Lieutenant 57
7 of 10
19/09/2019
6.8
Lismore
1200m
Mdn
Good4
M Shimodaira (2) 55.5
1 Buzzoni 59
14 of 14
22/08/2019
17.2
Hawkesbury
1300m
Mdn Plate
Good3
Travis Wolfgram (4) 57
1 Nuclear Summit 56.5
7 of 8
12/08/2019
8.7
Randwick
1050m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Q Krogh (7)
1 Maggie Miss
9 of 9
30/07/2019
9.7
Randwick
735m
Barrier Trl
Heavy8
Travis Wolfgram (9)
1 Appian Way
10 of 13
01/02/2020
9.3
Toowoomba
1050m
Mdn Plate
Good4
Zoe White (2) 55.5
1 Gunnobe 55.5
6 of 11
04/01/2020
4.8
Kilcoy
800m
Mdn Hcp
Good4
N Tomizawa (2) 56.5
1 Our Boy Borris 54.5
2 of 9
26/12/2019
1.8
Warwick
800m
Mdn
Good4
Ms S Bogenhuber (4) 55.5
1 Phony Pony 57.5
6 of 7
16/11/2019
10.3
Toowoomba
870m
Mdn Plate
Good4
Brooke Stower (3) 55.5
1 Corajillo 55.5