Race 1 - Jason Birney Memorial Mdn - 1530m
Maiden Set Weight. Apprentices Can Claim.
6 of 13
20/09/2019
2.3
Ipswich
1666m
Mdn
Good4
M R Du Plessis (10) 54
1 Rock 'N' Sol 58.5
8 of 8
31/08/2019
10.5
Grafton
1708m
Mdn Plate
Good4
M Bennett (5) 59
1 Caprice 57
3 of 9
12/08/2019
0.3
Lismore
1546m
Mdn Hcp
Good4
R Spokes (3) 56.5
1 Norma's Joy 56.5
3 of 9
23/08/2019
2.5
Murwillumbah
1530m
Mdn Plate
Firm2
M R Du Plessis (7) 59
1 Fast Eva 57
8 of 8
20/07/2019
7.2
Lismore
1546m
Hcp (C1)
Heavy8
R Spokes (7) 55
1 Rock Sonic 62.5
8 of 11
28/09/2019
10.4
Gold Coast
1400m
Mdn
Good4
R Plumb (4) 59
1 Red And Gold 55
5 of 6
10/09/2019
8.8
Gold Coast
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
M Cahill (4)
1 Prospectus
3 of 6
26/08/2019
1.1
Beaudesert
1050m
Barrier Trl
Good3
M Cahill (4)
1 Mr Azray
4 of 6
26/10/2019
9.0
Casino
1400m
Mdn
Good3
M Shimodaira (5) 57.5
1 Adventure Queen 58
9 of 10
19/10/2019
17.1
Gold Coast
1400m
Mdn
Good4
Brooke Ainsworth (7) 57.5
1 Arabella Ekcels 53.5
6 of 6
15/10/2019
8.9
Beaudesert
1050m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Ms R Palmer (3)
1 Mishani Reckoning
9 of 10
04/09/2019
7.6
Ipswich
1350m
4yo+ E&G Mdn
Good3
J L Taylor (6) 55
1 Smooth Move 56
14 of 14
06/10/2019
39.8
Ballina
1600m
Mdn
Good3
Brooke Stower (12) 59
1 Anacreon 57
8 of 11
19/09/2019
3.5
Lismore
1400m
Mdn
Good4
Brooke Stower (3) 54.5
1 Chase The Future 57
9 of 10
22/08/2019
16.3
Beaudesert
1050m
Mdn
Good3
A Chau (5) 57.5
1 Eeyore 53
11 of 12
20/09/2019
7.3
Ipswich
1350m
Mdn
Good4
A Chau (10) 55.5
1 The Last Road 52
7 of 10
27/04/2019
8.4
Dalby
1200m
Mdn Hcp
Good3
S Apthorpe (1) 57
1 Lashoni 56
7 of 10
15/10/2019
5.1
Murwillumbah
1530m
Mdn Hcp
Good3
Jake Bayliss (9) 56
1 Arcalette 59
8 of 11
24/10/2019
7.8
Ipswich
1350m
4yo+ Mdn
Good4
Corey Bayliss (1) 55
1 Alderman 59
11 of 12
30/10/2019
8.8
Ipswich
1666m
Mdn
Good4
M Hellyer (10) 55
1 Top Me Up Again 57.5
7 of 7
07/10/2019
5.9
Doomben
1350m
3yo C&G Mdn
Good4
M Hellyer (3) 57
1 Primo Agosto 58.5
1 of 6
30/09/2019
2.0
Gold Coast
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
M Hellyer (3)
2 Flatter
8 of 8
16/02/2019
6.6
Gold Coast
1400m
Mdn
Good4
T Treichel (2) 57
1 Our Dilemma 58
10 of 10
02/02/2019
8.2
Eagle Farm
1000m
2yo Hcp
Good4
L V Cassidy (3) 55.5
1 Garibaldi 55.5
2 of 5
22/01/2019
2.5
Gold Coast
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good3
Daniel Griffin (1)
1 Bunched
7 of 11
06/05/2019
6.5
Grafton
1710m
Plate (C1)
Soft5
Olivia Pickering (11) 52.5
1 Without Risk 57
4 of 11
17/05/2019
5.8
Grafton
2230m
Plate (C1)
Soft6
Olivia Pickering (5) 52.5
1 Winged Poet 56.5
8 of 11
08/04/2019
10.1
Ballina
1900m
Plate (C1)
Soft5
Olivia Pickering (8) 52.5
1 Steppin' Out 59
5 of 11
01/06/2019
9.1
Lismore
2100m
3yo+ Plate (C1)
Soft5
Olivia Pickering (10) 52.5
1 Consoling 56.5
11 of 11
22/10/2019
15.2
Lismore
1200m
Mdn Hcp
Good3
Olivia Pickering (8) 52
1 Beat That 56.5
5 of 9
26/10/2019
3.9
Gold Coast
1200m
Mdn Hcp
Good4
J L Taylor (5) 54
1 Givemeaminute 55.5
4 of 6
08/10/2019
7.0
Doomben
840m
Barrier Trl
Good3
Beau Appo (1)
1 The Move
7 of 8
18/08/2019
5.9
Sunshine Coast
1600m
Mdn
Good4
Ms L G Cheshire (3) 55
1 Groovy Playmate 56
5 of 8
12/07/2019
1.2
Ipswich
1200m
4yo+ Mdn
Good4
Ms L G Cheshire (4) 54
1 Raging Royal 55
5 of 12
02/08/2019
2.9
Gatton
1400m
Mdn Plate
Good4
Ms L G Cheshire (11) 55.5
1 Shopping Paradise 55.5
2 of 11
18/07/2019
0.2
Gatton
1400m
Mdn Plate
Good4
Ms L G Cheshire (11) 55.5
1 Rockuzzo 57.5
7 of 7
06/11/2018
7.8
Murwillumbah
1530m
Mdn
Good3
M Shimodaira (3) 53.5
1 Filly Chic 57
6 of 10
17/11/2018
17.5
Gold Coast
1800m
3yo Mdn
Good4
Justin P Stanley (8) 56.5
1 Uber Mover 55.5
11 of 12
23/10/2018
16.5
Beaudesert
1300m
Mdn
Soft7
Brooke Ainsworth (10) 55.5
1 Charlotte's Girl 55
7 of 8
07/08/2018
10.7
Gold Coast
1000m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
Ms R Palmer (2)
1 Grand De Lago
10 of 10
26/09/2019
11.5
Dalby
1400m
F&M Mdn
Good3
Madeleine Wishart (10) 55.5
1 She Likes A Drink 57
5 of 6
26/08/2019
4.1
Beaudesert
1050m
Barrier Trl
Good3
Brooke Ainsworth (2)
1 Mr Azray
8 of 8
19/10/2019
99.9
Toowoomba
1870m
Mdn Plate
Good4
K Yoshida (3) 55.5
1 Clear Sailing 55.5