Race 1 - Winner's Circle Wine Club (C1) - 1600m
Class 1 Set Weight. Apprentices Can Claim. Of $20,000
1 of 13
11/05/2020
4.8
Quirindi
1600m
Mdn Hcp
Good4
Ms S Clenton (8) 58
2 Rainy Day 55
9 of 14
27/04/2020
11.0
Narromine
1300m
Mdn
Good4
C Lever (11) 58.5
1 Supergaze 58
3 of 7
24/02/2020
0.6
Bathurst
1008m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Ms A Stanley (3)
1 Charmed Princess
4 of 4
04/09/2019
2.4
Muswellbrook
880m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Vad Bolozhinskyi (4)
1 Melik
4 of 9
16/12/2019
3.5
Bathurst
1400m
Hcp (C1)
Good3
G M Ryan (4) 59
1 Tale Of The Kraut 58.5
3 of 11
01/05/2020
3.1
Muswellbrook
1450m
Hcp (C1)
Soft7
L Magorrian (2) 58
1 Value Abbey 55.5
1 of 12
28/11/2019
1.3
Narromine
1300m
Mdn Hcp
Good3
A Cavallo (11) 59
2 Brunela 59
3 of 9
17/11/2019
1.6
Dubbo
1010m
Barrier Trl
Good3
Ms A Stanley (1)
1 Talented Escape
4 of 8
04/04/2020
2.1
Taree
1400m
Hco (C1)
Heavy8
Ms S Clenton (8) 57.5
1 Za Za Zena 55
7 of 12
16/03/2020
6.3
Scone
1100m
(Bm58)
Good4
G Buckley (8) 57.5
1 Toro Toro 58.5
2 of 12
12/05/2020
1.5
Taree
1600m
Plate (C1)
Good4
J Penza (8) 57.5
1 Any Wish 57
4 of 5
06/05/2020
9.3
Muswellbrook
880m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
Brent Evans (4)
1 A Room Somewhere
3 of 13
26/04/2020
1.6
Tamworth
1400m
Hcp (C1)
Good4
J Penza (2) 55
1 Blazing Tycoon 57
3 of 6
15/04/2020
3.7
Scone
900m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Brent Evans (3)
1 Bit Of A Beauty
7 of 10
03/01/2020
6.6
Muswellbrook
1500m
(Bm66)
Good4
G Buckley (1) 54
1 Gemmahra 55.5
7 of 14
17/04/2020
3.4
Port Macquarie
1500m
Mdn
Soft5
B Looker (7) 58.5
1 Walton Hall 56
1 of 12
14/05/2020
1.0
Moruya
1650m
Mdn
Soft5
C Lever (8) 59
2 Rubaiya 57
6 of 6
17/03/2020
5.0
Hawkesbury
1100m
Mdn
Soft7
C Lever (1) 57.5
1 Moinda 54
1 of 5
06/03/2020
2.5
Dubbo
1000m
Barrier Trl
Heavy8
Ashley Morgan (1)
2 Rhythmo
2 of 7
17/09/2019
0.5
Wyong
1000m
Barrier Trl
Soft7
Ms L Day (2)
1 Daphne Jean
4 of 6
02/09/2019
4.8
Gosford
800m
Barrier Trl
Heavy9
Chris C Williams (4)
1 Umbra
6 of 14
29/03/2020
2.7
Nowra
1400m
Mdn Hcp
Soft5
Ms K Nisbet (9) 57
1 Tampering 58.5
1 of 6
08/12/2019
0.1
Hawkesbury
1500m
Mdn
Good4
Rachel King (4) 56
2 Zounate 55
4 of 12
28/11/2019
2.2
Wyong
1350m
Mdn
Good3
Ms S Clenton (2) 56
1 Ruby Tuesday 53
5 of 8
30/04/2020
9.9
Wyong
1600m
Hcp (C1)
Soft7
Ms L Day (1) 55
1 Reinvest 58.5
7 of 9
14/04/2020
5.0
Newcastle
1200m
Hcp (C2)
Soft5
Ms L Day (4) 53
1 Mo's Crown 59
3 of 6
03/04/2020
0.3
Warwick Farm
740m
Barrier Trl
Synthetic
Rachel King (3)
1 Maui Girl
8 of 9
13/11/2019
3.2
Hawkesbury
1100m
Mdn
Good4
Rachel King (4) 58
1 Compatriot 56.5
9 of 11
28/10/2018
4.5
Port Macquarie
1506m
Mdn
Good4
C Lever (8) 56.5
1 Mizzone 57
11 of 13
14/12/2018
12.3
Scone
1600m
Mdn
Soft6
S Guymer (13) 56.5
1 Poulton Le Sands 57
13 of 13
03/05/2020
22.0
Dubbo
1300m
Mdn Plate
Soft7
James Rogers (4) 59
1 Ginger's Voice 54
8 of 9
20/04/2020
10.0
Beaumont
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Ashley Morgan (8)
1 Ralph's Folly
5 of 6
03/04/2020
9.4
Beaumont
1000m
Barrier Trl
Soft7
B Looker (5)
1 Gogh Fox
7 of 7
20/03/2020
6.5
Gosford
800m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
L Magorrian (7)
1 Wadi Musa
4 of 8
18/11/2018
1.4
Canberra
1600m
Mdn
Good4
S Guymer (6) 56
1 Hajduk 56.5
5 of 12
03/12/2018
4.8
Taree
1600m
Mdn Plate
Good3
Jenny Duggan (1) 57.5
1 Harry And The Duke 59
9 of 12
18/04/2020
5.7
Muswellbrook
1450m
(Bm50)
Good4
A E Denby (6) 55.5
1 Time Stalker 60
9 of 13
06/04/2020
5.2
Scone
1600m
Plate (C1)
Soft5
J Penza (4) 55.5
1 Take To Heart 57
7 of 12
16/05/2020
7.3
Tuncurry
1400m
Hcp (C1)
Soft6
Ms S Metcalfe (2) 55
1 Gwennybegg 56.5
7 of 11
01/05/2020
6.6
Muswellbrook
1450m
Hcp (C1)
Soft7
Ms R Murray (5) 55
1 Value Abbey 55.5
7 of 14
28/03/2020
3.3
Dubbo
1400m
Hcp (C1)
Good4
B Griffiths (12) 54
1 Ayeteem 53.5
5 of 14
13/01/2020
7.9
Dubbo
1400m
Mdn Hcp
Good3
Ms A Stanley (6) 54
1 A Krupt Pick 56
5 of 14
03/05/2020
5.0
Dubbo
1300m
Mdn Plate
Soft7
Ms A Stanley (10) 55
1 Shazza 57
4 of 12
10/05/2020
1.4
Wellington
1400m
Mdn
Good4
Ms A Stanley (5) 55
1 Kazumi 57
4 of 14
25/01/2020
1.6
Forbes
1600m
Mdn Plate
Good3
Ms A Stanley (1) 55
1 Ticket To El Aye 54
10 of 12
22/02/2020
11.0
Orange
1600m
Mdn
Good3
Ms A Stanley (3) 55
1 Goodradigbee 59
8 of 10
21/04/2020
5.9
Nowra
1100m
F&M Mdn Hcp
Good4
Ellen Hennessy (3) 53
1 Dozer Bay 57.5
2 of 6
11/04/2020
9.0
Nowra
900m
Barrier Trl
Soft7
Jess Del Frari (4)
1 Sheriff
7 of 11
20/01/2020
6.6
Queanbeyan
1600m
Mdn Plate
Soft6
S Guymer (2) 57
1 Tuscan Light 57
11 of 12
08/05/2020
14.7
Goulburn
1600m
Mdn
Soft5
Ellen Hennessy (3) 53.5
1 Heimberg 57.5
9 of 12
28/04/2020
4.7
Taree
1300m
Mdn Hcp
Soft7
M Paget (9) 55
1 Power Bells 55
7 of 9
10/01/2020
11.2
Gosford
2100m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
Brodie Loy (2) 57
1 Duclair 56.5