Race 1 - (Bm45) - 1450m
Benchmark 45 Handicap. Apprentices Can Claim. Of $10,000
5 of 9
17/05/2020
6.3
Cloncurry
1200m
Hcp (C1)
Good3
T A Hill (5) 60
1 Magic Town 62.5
6 of 11
25/04/2020
4.4
Mt Isa
1000m
Hcp (Cl B)
Good3
D W Ballard (11) 60.5
1 A'richbrunette 57.5
4 of 10
11/04/2020
6.6
Mt Isa
1200m
(Bm55)
Good3
K Ballard (8) 60.5
1 Rock And Swing 59
3 of 8
28/03/2020
1.8
Mt Isa
1200m
Hcp (Cl B)
Good3
D W Ballard (7) 61
1 Al Mah Rocket 57
3 of 9
21/03/2020
8.0
Cloncurry
1000m
Hcp (C1)
Good3
D W Ballard (2) 61
1 Hologram 60.5
8 of 10
07/12/2019
6.8
Charters Towers
1200m
Hcp (45)
Good3
Raymond Hancock (1) 59
1 Got The Tickets 56.5
5 of 10
14/03/2020
6.5
Barcaldine
1100m
Hcp (50)
Good3
Ms N Nelson (8) 57.5
1 Wicked Grimshaw 60
4 of 8
21/03/2020
4.7
Cloncurry
1200m
(Bm45)
Good3
M Gray (7) 59
1 Born To Fire 63.5
6 of 10
25/04/2020
5.4
Mt Isa
1450m
Hcp (55)
Good3
M Gray (6) 57
1 Dark Archer 61
1 of 9
16/05/2020
0.8
Barcaldine
1300m
Hcp (Cl B)
Good3
J Hoopert (8) 57
2 Docarocket 57
4 of 9
17/05/2020
5.5
Cloncurry
1000m
(Bm45)
Good3
J Esser (3) 62
1 Hidden Chief 61.5
2 of 9
09/05/2020
0.2
Mt Isa
1200m
(Bm45)
Good3
J Esser (7) 61.5
1 Toss Of A Coin 59.5
6 of 8
25/04/2020
15.9
Mt Isa
1200m
(Bm50)
Good3
W D'Avila (1) 60
1 Hidden Chief 57
9 of 10
11/04/2020
13.9
Mt Isa
1200m
(Bm55)
Good3
S Mossman (3) 58.5
1 Skipper's Call 64
5 of 9
21/03/2020
6.2
Cloncurry
1200m
Plate (C4)
Good3
J Esser (7) 61
1 Lord Windermere 61
3 of 8
29/02/2020
4.8
Mt Isa
900m
Hcp (Cl B)
Good3
J Hoopert (8) 56
1 Encoronada 56
2 of 7
14/03/2020
0.8
Mt Isa
1000m
Hcp (Cl B)
Good3
J Hoopert (4) 56
1 Star Singer 58
1 of 8
28/03/2020
0.8
Mt Isa
1200m
Hcp (Cl B)
Good3
J Hoopert (2) 57
2 Dark Archer 62
10 of 12
11/04/2020
9.1
Mt Isa
1000m
(Bm45)
Good3
Matt Morris (1) 62.5
1 Explosive Missile 62
6 of 9
25/04/2020
8.4
Mt Isa
1200m
(Bm50)
Good3
M Gray (5) 59.5
1 Explosive Missile 61
1 of 8
17/05/2020
0.1
Cloncurry
1000m
2yo+ Mdn
Good3
M Gray (6) 60.5
2 Principle 58.5
3 of 7
09/05/2020
7.1
Mt Isa
1200m
2yo+ Mdn
Good3
M Gray (5) 60.5
1 Mongelica 58.5
6 of 11
11/04/2020
10.9
Mt Isa
1000m
2yo+ Mdn
Good3
J Hoopert (2) 60.5
1 Belar Blue 60.5
8 of 8
06/03/2020
11.8
Fannie Bay
1200m
(Bm54)
Good3
B Huppatz (4) 55
1 Looking For You 58.5
3 of 8
22/02/2020
3.0
Fannie Bay
1200m
Mdn
Good3
C Spry (5) 59
1 Stratego 57
1 of 6
02/11/2019
0.5
Cloncurry
1000m
2yo+ Mdn
Good3
J Hoopert (5) 57.5
2 Principle 57.5
5 of 6
07/03/2020
6.6
Charters Towers
1000m
Hcp (Cl B)
Good3
J Felix (6) 55.5
1 Travers 55
4 of 8
28/03/2020
1.9
Mt Isa
1200m
Hcp (Cl B)
Good3
S Mossman (3) 57
1 Al Mah Rocket 57
9 of 12
11/04/2020
8.4
Mt Isa
1000m
(Bm45)
Good3
S Mossman (7) 60.5
1 Explosive Missile 62
1 of 9
09/05/2020
0.2
Mt Isa
1200m
(Bm45)
Good3
J Hoopert (8) 59.5
2 Sugar Ray Red 61.5
7 of 8
17/05/2020
9.1
Cloncurry
1000m
Plate (C4)
Good3
Ms B Richardson (4) 57
1 Valfierno 62
9 of 9
09/05/2020
21.0
Mt Isa
1200m
(Bm45)
Good3
T Brummell (6) 61.5
1 Toss Of A Coin 59.5
5 of 9
25/04/2020
8.3
Mt Isa
1200m
(Bm50)
Good3
K Ballard (6) 60
1 Explosive Missile 61
6 of 10
11/04/2020
11.5
Mt Isa
1200m
(Bm55)
Good3
J Felix (4) 58
1 Skipper's Call 64
6 of 9
21/03/2020
10.2
Cloncurry
1200m
Plate (C4)
Good3
K Ballard (4) 56.5
1 Lord Windermere 61
5 of 7
28/03/2020
4.1
Mt Isa
1000m
(Bm50)
Good3
K Ballard (4) 57.5
1 No Crystal Ball 65
2 of 12
11/04/2020
0.3
Mt Isa
1000m
(Bm45)
Good3
Rhiannon Payne (12) 59
1 Explosive Missile 62
4 of 8
25/04/2020
6.6
Mt Isa
1200m
(Bm50)
Good3
Rhiannon Payne (3) 57
1 Hidden Chief 57
4 of 9
09/05/2020
4.2
Mt Isa
1200m
(Bm45)
Good3
T A Hill (5) 59
1 Toss Of A Coin 59.5
2 of 8
17/05/2020
0.2
Cloncurry
1400m
Hcp (60)
Good3
Ms B Richardson (6) 57
1 Explosive Missile 58
3 of 8
09/05/2020
7.8
Mt Isa
1450m
Hcp (60)
Good3
J Babarovich (3) 57
1 Raptor 62
3 of 10
25/04/2020
2.8
Mt Isa
1450m
Hcp (55)
Good3
J Babarovich (8) 57
1 Dark Archer 61
3 of 10
11/04/2020
3.6
Mt Isa
1200m
(Bm55)
Good3
J Babarovich (10) 57
1 Rock And Swing 59
5 of 8
21/03/2020
5.2
Cloncurry
1200m
(Bm45)
Good3
J Babarovich (1) 59.5
1 Born To Fire 63.5
9 of 12
14/12/2019
5.6
Townsville
1200m
Hcp (60)
Good4
J Babarovich (10) 54
1 Mighty Marmalade 57
4 of 10
23/11/2019
4.4
Pentland
1000m
Hcp (Cl B)
Good3
Raymond Hancock (1) 57.5
1 Encoronada 56
1 of 10
07/12/2019
3.3
Charters Towers
1200m
Hcp (45)
Good3
T A Hill (6) 56.5
2 All Zed And Done 60
12 of 13
22/12/2019
11.2
Townsville
1400m
Plate (C3)
Good4
Rhiannon Payne (8) 55.5
1 Regal Reece 59
10 of 11
25/04/2020
14.7
Mt Isa
1000m
Hcp (Cl B)
Good3
T A Hill (9) 57
1 A'richbrunette 57.5
9 of 9
17/05/2020
15.3
Cloncurry
1000m
(Bm45)
Good3
Ms B Richardson (9) 59.5
1 Hidden Chief 61.5
4 of 4
09/05/2020
24.5
Mt Isa
1200m
Plate (C6)
Good3
T Brummell (4) 55.5
1 Tango Rain 62
8 of 9
25/04/2020
9.4
Mt Isa
1200m
(Bm50)
Good3
Rhiannon Payne (7) 57
1 Explosive Missile 61
7 of 9
11/04/2020
16.2
Mt Isa
1450m
(Bm65)
Good3
K Ballard (4) 57
1 Raptor 57.5
5 of 7
28/03/2020
2.0
Mt Isa
1450m
(Bm60)
Good3
K Ballard (1) 57.5
1 Do I Have To 57
3 of 8
21/03/2020
4.0
Cloncurry
1200m
(Bm45)
Good3
J Felix (6) 57.5
1 Born To Fire 63.5
13 of 16
22/02/2020
5.9
Albury
1400m
(Bm58)
Good3
B Vale (14) 54
1 Rocky High 54
7 of 11
14/03/2020
8.3
Berrigan
1400m
Autumn Cup-Bm58
Good4
B Vale (4) 54
1 Suburbia 59
5 of 9
04/04/2020
7.1
Albury
1400m
(Bm45)
Heavy10
B Vale (4) 58.5
1 Tycoon Dreaming 59.5
9 of 13
18/04/2020
5.5
Corowa
1400m
(Bm45)
Good4
R Bensley (4) 57.5
1 Port Triano 57.5
8 of 9
17/05/2020
8.5
Cloncurry
1000m
(Bm45)
Good3
T A Hill (7) 59.5
1 Hidden Chief 61.5
5 of 9
17/05/2020
5.7
Cloncurry
1000m
(Bm45)
Good3
J Hoopert (8) 57
1 Hidden Chief 61.5
5 of 9
09/05/2020
4.3
Mt Isa
1200m
(Bm45)
Good3
M Gray (2) 57
1 Toss Of A Coin 59.5
8 of 12
11/04/2020
5.1
Mt Isa
1000m
(Bm45)
Good3
J Felix (10) 57
1 Explosive Missile 62
6 of 6
07/03/2020
6.7
Charters Towers
1000m
Hcp (Cl B)
Good3
Girish Goomany (5) 55
1 Travers 55
9 of 11
23/11/2019
7.4
Pentland
800m
(Bm55)
Good3
J Hoopert (5) 56.5
1 Ready Zaim Fire 65
12 of 13
10/11/2019
4.3
Townsville
1300m
Mdn Plate
Good4
Rhiannon Payne (5) 55.5
1 Keys To The City 57.5
5 of 8
30/11/2019
8.3
Mt Isa
1100m
3yo+ Mdn
Good3
T Brummell (1) 57.5
1 Elland Road 57.5
9 of 11
11/04/2020
13.6
Mt Isa
1000m
2yo+ Mdn
Good3
Raymond Hancock (3) 58.5
1 Belar Blue 60.5
11 of 12
25/04/2020
20.5
Mt Isa
1100m
2yo+ Mdn
Good3
T Brummell (1) 58.5
1 Caitlin Emily 58.5
6 of 8
17/05/2020
6.6
Cloncurry
1000m
2yo+ Mdn
Good3
J Hoopert (8) 58.5
1 Telling Stories 60.5