Race 1 - Little Bit Country Plate - 900m
Open Set Weight. Apprentices Can Claim.
4 of 5
22/01/2020
1.9
Rockhampton
1050m
Open Hcp
Good4
N Day (1) 59
1 Shigeru Mahogany 55
2 of 9
17/12/2019
2.5
Rockhampton
1100m
Open Hcp
Good3
N Day (2) 57
1 Master Jamie 54.5
1 of 5
29/11/2019
3.0
Rockhampton
1050m
Open Hcp
Good4
N Day (1) 59
2 Final Hope 54
10 of 10
15/11/2019
9.1
Mackay
1100m
Open Hcp
Good4
D Simmons (7) 57
1 Red Hot Romeo 54.5
2 of 7
25/10/2019
1.5
Rockhampton
1100m
Open Hcp
Good3
N Day (3) 55.5
1 Barachiel 58.5
7 of 8
17/01/2020
3.4
Townsville
1000m
Open Hcp
Good4
Ms C Jokic (1) 56
1 Perfect Knowledge 54
1 of 7
05/12/2019
2.8
Townsville
1000m
Hcp
Good4
Ms C Jokic (1) 54
2 Desert Cowboy 54.5
3 of 10
15/11/2019
1.8
Mackay
1100m
Open Hcp
Good4
C Whiteley (1) 55
1 Red Hot Romeo 54.5
6 of 11
11/10/2019
3.8
Townsville
1200m
Open Hcp
Good4
P Cullen (3) 55
1 Friendly Dragon 62.5
4 of 6
01/10/2019
3.0
Townsville
1000m
Open Hcp
Good4
P Cullen (2) 55.5
1 Polar Blast 55.5
1 of 4
01/02/2020
0.8
Bundaberg
850m
Open Hcp
Good3
Hannah English (4) 55
2 Blue Jest 61
4 of 12
31/12/2019
2.2
Emerald
1000m
(Bm65)
Good3
M J Barnham (12) 63.5
1 Ararrac 60
1 of 7
14/12/2019
2.0
Gladstone
850m
Hcp
Good3
M J Barnham (5) 58
2 Rapt In Rumba 55.5
2 of 8
30/11/2019
1.0
Kilcoy
800m
3yo+ (Bm72)
Good4
Hannah English (4) 57.5
1 Godfather's Girl 54.5
2 of 7
21/11/2019
2.8
Gatton
860m
3yo+ (Bm68)
Good4
Hannah English (3) 59.5
1 Godfather's Girl 54.5
2 of 6
11/01/2020
0.2
Home Hill
900m
(Bm65)
Good3
M Haley (1) 59.5
1 Written Image 55
6 of 9
05/12/2019
3.2
Townsville
1000m
Hcp (65)
Good4
Emily Cass (5) 56
1 Lieutenant Dan 56.5
1 of 7
02/11/2019
0.8
Home Hill
900m
Open Hcp
Good4
M Elliott (4) 55
2 Sweet Surprise 55
3 of 8
12/10/2019
2.0
Bowen
1000m
(Bm60)
Good3
Ms C Jokic (4) 59.5
1 Our Recipe 56.5
3 of 5
28/09/2019
0.7
Twin Hills
800m
(Bm65)
Good3
M Haley (2) 58
1 Absolute Bonza 57.5
9 of 9
25/01/2020
7.8
Townsville
1000m
(Bm65)
Soft5
Ms N Nelson (3) 58.5
1 Shrouded 55
6 of 6
21/01/2020
6.6
Cairns
950m
(Bm69)
Soft5
Ms N Nelson (6) 56.5
1 Sparkly Star 60.5
4 of 6
11/01/2020
0.8
Home Hill
900m
(Bm65)
Good3
Ms N Nelson (3) 59.5
1 Written Image 55
2 of 7
14/12/2019
2.0
Gladstone
850m
Hcp
Good3
M Gray (4) 55.5
1 Boot Shaker 58
9 of 10
22/11/2019
5.3
Townsville
1000m
(Bm69)
Good4
Ms N Nelson (9) 57
1 Media Vita 58.5
6 of 8
09/11/2019
1.7
Cooktown
1000m
Open Hcp
Firm2
Ms B Thomson (2) 56
1 Our Atom 56
3 of 7
02/11/2019
2.1
Home Hill
900m
Open Hcp
Good4
Ms B Thomson (3) 55
1 The Flash One 55
1 of 8
12/10/2019
0.2
Bowen
1000m
(Bm60)
Good3
Ms B Thomson (8) 56.5
2 Delta Magic 57.5
5 of 7
27/09/2019
3.6
Ewan
1200m
Open Hcp
Good3
Ms B Thomson (7) 56
1 Molongle Chief 56
6 of 10
07/09/2019
3.0
Mareeba
900m
(Bm55)
Firm2
P Cullen (5) 59.5
1 Magnitude Lad 58.5
9 of 9
15/11/2019
10.9
Mackay
1560m
Plate (C6)
Good4
Emma Bell (6) 57.5
1 Extreme Witness 56
5 of 6
05/11/2019
5.7
Mackay
1300m
(Bm65)
Good4
Emma Bell (4) 57.5
1 Last Chance 61.5
2 of 9
27/05/2017
0.3
Mackay
1800m
Mackay Cup
Good4
Ms N Summers (6) 53.5
1 Dazzling Pride 54
2 of 4
06/05/2017
0.8
Rockhampton
1839m
(Bm65)
Good4
Ms N Summers (3) 56
1 Doubos 58
1 of 9
13/04/2017
0.8
Mackay
1800m
(Bm60)
Good3
Ms N Summers (1) 56.5
2 Call Me Ringo 54
7 of 7
31/01/2020
5.9
Bowen
1100m
Open Hcp
Heavy10
Dakota Graham (1) 55
1 Margot 54
11 of 11
16/01/2020
25.8
Doomben
1110m
Hcp (C5)
Soft5
M Hellyer (8) 58.5
1 Musical Genius 56.5
6 of 10
11/09/2019
3.1
Balaklava
1050m
Open Hcp
Good4
Jake Toeroek (4) 54
1 All Over Bosanova 55.5
7 of 10
31/08/2019
4.6
Morphettville Parks
1000m
(Bm75)
Good4
Kayla Crowther (4) 57
1 Bella Vella 57.5
2 of 6
22/08/2019
0.8
Morphettville Parks
1000m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
Todd Pannell (2)
1 Parsifal
1 of 9
10/08/2019
1.3
Murray Bridge Gh
1000m
(Bm75)
Soft6
Todd Pannell (1) 57
2 Tiara Star 54
3 of 9
27/09/2019
1.7
Cairns
950m
(Bm60)
Good3
F Edwards (2) 61.5
1 Starena 58
3 of 9
14/09/2019
2.5
Cairns
950m
Plate (C6)
Good3
Ms B Thomson (3) 57.5
1 Chapel Road 57.5
5 of 8
31/08/2019
6.7
Ingham
1000m
Open Hcp
Good4
P Romeo (2) 55
1 Kirabo 59
7 of 10
10/08/2019
5.0
Cairns
950m
Qlty
Soft6
Leslie Tilley (7) 54
1 Desert Cowboy 54
3 of 14
27/07/2019
1.9
Townsville
1000m
Plate (C6)
Good4
Ms B Thomson (1) 57.5
1 Imanui 59