Race 1 - Maraboon Tavern Hcp (45) - 1300m
Restricted 45 Handicap. Apprentices Can Claim. Of $10,000
12 of 13
17/04/2020
13.5
Sunshine Coast
1000m
Hcp (C1)
Soft5
Corey Bayliss (3) 55
1 Richetti 58
1 of 5
14/03/2020
1.0
Bundaberg
1090m
2yo+ Mdn
Good3
G Geran (4) 58.5
2 Daddy Warbucks 58.5
9 of 10
07/11/2019
20.7
Gatton
1600m
Mdn
Good4
N Thomas (10) 54
1 Grey Court 54
7 of 9
01/11/2019
6.9
Sunshine Coast
1600m
Mdn
Good4
Taylor Marshall (2) 54
1 Yu 54
10 of 12
20/10/2019
7.6
Sunshine Coast
1300m
Mdn
Good4
N Thomas (4) 54
1 Says Who 56.5
9 of 14
18/10/2019
3.9
Taree
1400m
Mdn
Good4
A Gibbons (6) 55.5
1 Varsity 55
8 of 10
03/11/2019
6.5
Muswellbrook
1500m
Mdn
Good3
A Gibbons (9) 55.5
1 Bandahara 59
9 of 12
16/03/2020
8.4
Scone
1100m
Mdn
Good4
J Pracey-Holmes (3) 55.5
1 Step On Fire 57
9 of 14
04/04/2020
6.0
Taree
1400m
Mdn Plate
Heavy8
R Hutchings (14) 58.5
1 Proprius 59
8 of 11
18/04/2020
10.0
Muswellbrook
1500m
Mdn
Good4
Ashley Morgan (5) 55
1 Kikikapow 54
2 of 9
02/05/2020
0.8
Emerald
1100m
(Bm50)
Good3
M Haley (9) 56
1 Petite Elle 58
5 of 9
11/01/2020
6.2
Calliope
1000m
Plate (C3)
Firm2
Hannah Richardson (9) 56.5
1 Koby's Strategy 58.5
5 of 9
31/12/2019
2.0
Emerald
1000m
Hcp (50)
Good3
M Haley (1) 56.5
1 Zorro Feminino 57.5
2 of 8
16/11/2019
1.3
Emerald
1000m
Hcp (45)
Good4
R Oakford (2) 58.5
1 Authadane 55
11 of 14
25/10/2019
3.3
Rockhampton
1050m
Plate (C3)
Good3
M Haley (8) 55.5
1 Elegant Zous 55.5
6 of 10
05/01/2020
1.4
Ballina
1260m
Hcp (C2)
Good3
J Grisedale (10) 54
1 Champagne Vega 57
12 of 13
13/01/2020
8.1
Taree
1300m
Hcp (C2)
Good3
J Grisedale (2) 54
1 Siesta Key 55.5
8 of 9
31/01/2020
3.8
Taree
1312m
(Bm58)
Good4
S Lisnyy (3) 54
1 New Major 60.5
7 of 9
14/03/2020
10.6
Bundaberg
1090m
Hcp (50)
Good3
J Missen (8) 56
1 Wild Element 59.5
8 of 8
05/05/2020
15.9
Rockhampton
1400m
Plate (C4)
Good4
Ms N Summers (2) 55
1 Only Wanna Sing 60
4 of 9
02/05/2020
0.6
Emerald
1615m
(Bm60)
Good3
M Haley (1) 56
1 Addicted 61.5
7 of 10
14/03/2020
8.5
Barcaldine
1100m
Hcp (50)
Good3
Joshua King (10) 58
1 Wicked Grimshaw 60
9 of 12
09/03/2020
6.3
Emerald
1000m
Hcp (55)
Soft7
Joshua King (1) 55
1 Geng 57.5
5 of 5
09/08/2019
18.0
Rockhampton
1600m
Plate (C4)
Good4
Tiffani Brooker (4) 57.5
1 Onemore Emotion 59
4 of 8
27/07/2019
9.5
Clermont
1400m
(Bm50)
Good3
M J Barnham (1) 58
1 Flinders Deagon 57
3 of 5
05/11/2019
1.1
Rockhampton
1200m
(Bm45)
Good4
M J Stephens (4) 57.5
1 Csardas 57.5
4 of 9
29/11/2019
3.5
Rockhampton
1100m
Hcp (C1)
Good3
M J Stephens (4) 54
1 Slaydem 57.5
7 of 11
21/04/2020
7.2
Rockhampton
1100m
Plate (C3)
Good4
Ms S Wiseman (7) 55
1 Brad 58.5
9 of 9
02/05/2020
5.9
Emerald
1100m
(Bm50)
Good3
Ms N Summers (4) 57
1 Outspoken 58.5
5 of 13
19/05/2020
3.6
Rockhampton
1200m
(Bm50)
Good4
Ms N Summers (2) 55.5
1 Sound Investment 59
5 of 11
12/05/2020
4.0
Mackay
1050m
Hcp (55)
Good4
M Haley (5) 55
1 Act Of Bravery 60
9 of 9
31/03/2020
10.3
Mackay
1100m
(Bm69)
Soft5
Girish Goomany (3) 55
1 Ten Goal Polo 57.5
7 of 9
24/03/2020
7.6
Rockhampton
1200m
Open Hcp
Good4
M Haley (7) 54
1 Sweet Surprise 54
9 of 10
17/03/2020
11.1
Mackay
1100m
Open Hcp
Good4
M Haley (9) 54
1 Inquiry 57
3 of 6
14/03/2020
3.5
Moranbah
1000m
(Bm55)
Good3
Girish Goomany (4) 55
1 Tartufo Bianco 57.5
8 of 9
07/12/2019
28.0
Bundaberg
1380m
(Bm55)
Good3
Melissa Cox (3) 55
1 Gambit 58.5
1 of 7
31/12/2019
1.5
Emerald
1300m
(Bm45)
Good3
Ms S Wiseman (3) 55
2 Tokarev 60
10 of 12
25/01/2020
8.9
Thangool
1400m
(Bm55)
Soft6
Ms S Wiseman (11) 55
1 Warners Landing 57.5
4 of 9
29/02/2020
4.5
Gladstone
1194m
(Bm55)
Good3
Isabella Teh (9) 51
1 Tridacna 59
6 of 7
14/03/2020
6.8
Moranbah
1170m
(Bm45)
Good3
Ms K Aho (6) 57
1 Vamparina 57.5
4 of 9
02/05/2020
4.5
Emerald
1300m
Plate (C5)
Good3
Ms S Wiseman (2) 54.5
1 Captain Tom 56.5
2 of 7
14/03/2020
0.5
Moranbah
1550m
(Bm45)
Good3
J Felix (3) 55
1 The Deckeraider 61.5
8 of 10
29/02/2020
13.7
Gladstone
1517m
(Bm50)
Good3
Isabella Teh (4) 51
1 Centaur 58
6 of 7
22/02/2020
5.6
Thangool
1200m
(Bm60)
Firm2
M Milford (7) 56
1 Layla's Lad 59.5
6 of 9
01/02/2020
2.0
Bundaberg
1090m
Hcp (50)
Good3
Ms K Gates (3) 55
1 Wild Element 58
14 of 14
29/08/2019
6.6
Wagga
1000m
(Bm58)
Good4
M Heagney (14) 54.5
1 Flying Cyril 56
10 of 10
08/09/2019
18.1
Gundagai
1400m
Hcp (C2)
Soft5
B Vale (4) 54
1 Away She Goes 54
5 of 8
08/12/2019
2.5
Healesville
1200m
Pic-Trophy (3)
Good4
Mr L Taylor (7) 64
1 Riohsei 65
5 of 5
14/12/2019
11.5
Yea
1600m
Rst Trophy (3)
Good4
Tim Grace (3) 64
1 Mississippi Grace 63
8 of 8
01/01/2020
13.5
Burrumbeet
1350m
(Bm52)
Good3
Ms Yoko Ota (1) 55
1 Zai Bu Zai 53
11 of 12
28/04/2020
19.0
Mackay
1200m
Mdn
Good4
S Watkin (12) 57
1 Hard Currency 60
6 of 7
02/02/2019
11.3
Bundaberg
1090m
2yo+ Mdn
Good3
Ms K Gates (4) 55.5
1 Perlyse Woman 55.5
9 of 10
19/01/2019
8.5
Wondai
1000m
2yo+ Mdn
Good3
Adin Thompson (8) 53
1 My Happy Place 53.5
8 of 10
31/12/2018
12.1
Emerald
1000m
2yo+ Mdn
Good3
Ms N Summers (7) 55
1 Brow Rowel 55.5
7 of 7
28/01/2018
21.8
Toowoomba
1100m
2yo Mdn
Good4
Dakota Graham (5) 54.5
1 Plumaro 53