Race 1 - Tatiara Carpet Cleaning Mdn - 1000m
Maiden Set Weight. 3yo+. Apprentices Can Claim. Of $17,500
3 of 5
08/03/2020
4.1
Clare
1100m
3yo+ Mdn
Good3
A Tomita (4) 56.5
1 Issara 56
6 of 8
27/01/2020
10.8
Bordertown
1300m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
S Price (5) 59
1 Yin And Yang 56
3 of 7
01/01/2020
5.6
Murray Bridge Gh
1400m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
D Tourneur (3) 58
1 Leorbit 58
7 of 10
23/12/2019
7.2
Morphettville
1600m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
S Price (10) 58
1 Bad Moon Rising 56.5
5 of 11
11/12/2019
5.5
Murray Bridge Gh
1400m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
Lachlan Neindorf (2) 55
1 Aurman Zou 58
8 of 10
26/02/2020
7.6
Penola
1100m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
P Gatt (9) 58
1 Autumn's Best 54
2 of 6
09/02/2020
1.3
Naracoorte
900m
Barrier Trl
Good4
P Gatt (1)
1 Pretty Glass
6 of 8
15/03/2020
5.7
Murray Bridge Gh
900m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
J Holder (7) 56
1 Rustle Up 54
5 of 10
27/02/2020
6.4
Oakbank
1050m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Kayla Crowther (5)
1 Lofty Tycoon
5 of 6
05/11/2019
6.3
Mildura
1100m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
Ms C Puls (3) 56.5
1 Rasumadole 56.5
8 of 11
25/10/2019
8.5
Gawler
1100m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
Anna Jordsjo (10) 56
1 Secret War 58
5 of 7
05/10/2019
2.6
Jamestown
1000m
3yo+ Mdn
Firm2
D Tootell (7) 57
1 Kalamon 53
4 of 11
23/09/2019
1.4
Mildura
1000m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
D Yendall (11) 56.5
1 Optimizzer 56
3 of 6
18/03/2020
1.8
Gawler
1200m
3yo+ F&M Mdn
Good4
D Tourneur (3) 57.5
1 Helpeny 57.5
2 of 10
11/03/2020
0.4
Bordertown
1000m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
Ms K Bishop (3) 56
1 Pam's Journey 56
2 of 9
22/02/2020
0.2
Kingscote
1008m
(Bm58)
Good3
Tatum Bull (1) 51.5
1 Artistic Escape 55
2 of 8
20/02/2020
0.1
Kingscote
1008m
3yo+ Mdn
Good3
D Tourneur (6) 56
1 In The Sun 52
1 of 6
19/03/2020
2.5
Naracoorte
900m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Jacob Opperman (5)
2 Lady Adele
7 of 9
06/03/2020
6.1
Stawell
1100m
4yo+ Mdn
Good4
Teodore Nugent (9) 56.5
1 Lohn Ranger 58.5
4 of 6
27/01/2020
14.9
Bordertown
1100m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
Lachlan Neindorf (2) 54
1 Wonaeamirri 58
1 of 6
16/01/2020
1.3
Penola
800m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
Lachlan Neindorf (1)
2 Running Tide
6 of 11
19/12/2019
6.8
Warrnambool
1000m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
Lachlan Neindorf (7) 53.5
1 Elderflower 55
2 of 9
06/12/2019
0.2
Mt Gambier
900m
3yo+ Mdn
Soft6
Lachlan Neindorf (6) 53
1 Deforce 58
3 of 5
10/11/2019
4.3
Penola
800m
Barrier Trl
Soft7
Chelsea Macfarlane (1)
1 Farooq
6 of 9
06/12/2019
3.9
Mt Gambier
900m
3yo+ Mdn
Soft6
Eran Boyd (7) 56
1 Deforce 58
5 of 8
24/11/2019
4.6
Clare
1100m
3yo+ F&M Mdn
Good4
Jerry Chau (6) 55.5
1 With Pleasure 57.5
9 of 10
14/11/2019
8.9
Murray Bridge Gh
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Eran Boyd (9)
1 Daania
8 of 11
17/07/2019
6.5
Balaklava
1050m
3yo+ Mdn
Soft6
Gary Lo (4) 53.5
1 Rizski 57.5
6 of 9
29/06/2019
11.4
Morphettville Parks
1000m
3yo Mdn
Heavy8
P Gatt (4) 55.5
1 Wanaasa 52.5
4 of 10
09/06/2019
1.2
Edenhope
1000m
2yo+ Mdn
Good4
Josh Cartwright (9) 56.5
1 Kwott Rocky 58.5
5 of 8
30/05/2019
6.5
Morphettville
1000m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
Gary Lo (5)
1 Swifty
4 of 6
16/05/2019
8.5
Morphettville Parks
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Gary Lo (4)
1 Predicated
3 of 7
22/08/2019
3.8
Morphettville Parks
1000m
Barrier Trl
Soft6
Jamie Kah (3)
1 Garner
8 of 10
13/08/2019
12.2
Murray Bridge Gh
1000m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
Jake Toeroek (8)
1 Roccabascerana
2 of 8
15/03/2020
1.3
Murray Bridge Gh
900m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
A Tomita (8) 53.5
1 Rustle Up 54
4 of 11
04/03/2020
1.6
Murray Bridge Gh
900m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
Jake Toeroek (9) 55
1 Fountain Of Youth 55
8 of 13
22/02/2020
3.1
Morphettville Parks
1000m
3yo Mdn
Good4
Lachlan Neindorf (10) 52.5
1 Bludog 57.5
4 of 4
11/03/2020
5.6
Bordertown
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Ms E Finnegan (4)
1 Rhythmatic