Race 1 - Laser Electrical Mdn Hcp - 1400m
Maiden Handicap. Apprentices Can Claim. Of $20,000
2 of 11
15/05/2020
0.3
Albury
1400m
Mdn Plate
Soft6
Brodie Loy (8) 59
1 Ivy's Belle 55.5
3 of 13
09/01/2020
5.8
Wagga
1200m
E&G Mdn
Good4
Brodie Loy (4) 59
1 Wild Chap 57.5
2 of 9
24/12/2019
0.3
Wagga
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
B Mc Dougall (2)
1 Shadow Company
4 of 7
10/12/2019
2.7
Tatura
850m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Madison Lloyd (4)
1 Millington
7 of 14
28/01/2019
2.9
Wagga
1200m
Mdn Plate
Soft5
Ms S Metcalfe (5) 56
1 Who Told Ya 55
3 of 8
16/01/2019
3.5
Wagga
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good3
Ms S Metcalfe (3)
1 Nicotic
10 of 13
14/02/2019
8.0
Wagga
1300m
Mdn
Good3
Ms S Metcalfe (10) 57.5
1 Moss The Boss 58
7 of 8
15/05/2020
4.4
Albury
900m
Barrier Trl
Soft6
Brodie Loy (7)
1 Lord Von Costa
4 of 13
21/09/2019
1.6
Wagga
1200m
F&M Mdn
Good3
J Mallyon (6) 58
1 Mahsinger 55.5
9 of 12
09/09/2019
10.9
Wodonga
1300m
3yo+ Mdn
Soft6
T Baker (4) 56.5
1 Art Collection 54
3 of 4
13/08/2019
7.6
Wagga Riverside
1000m
Barrier Trl
Heavy8
J Mallyon (3)
1 Factor Ex
5 of 9
01/04/2019
5.0
Wagga
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
N Souquet (5)
1 Crimson Hoffa
6 of 8
19/03/2019
6.0
Benalla
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good3
N Souquet (6)
1 Mystical Rose
2 of 5
19/10/2019
0.8
Wodonga
1300m
3yo+ F&M Mdn
Good4
Laura Lafferty (4) 54
1 Gwennybegg 54
4 of 13
10/05/2020
5.0
Wagga
1200m
F&M Mdn
Soft5
J Mallyon (1) 58
1 Glorious Dream 57
2 of 5
18/04/2020
3.8
Corowa
900m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Simon Miller (3)
1 Another One
2 of 14
26/10/2019
0.8
Albury
1500m
Mdn Hcp
Good4
J Mallyon (10) 57.5
1 Bridges To Babylon 56.5
6 of 14
30/01/2020
6.7
Scone
1400m
Mdn
Good4
R Thompson (4) 58
1 Holy Sunday 58
5 of 9
24/02/2020
2.6
Bathurst
1408m
Mdn
Good4
G M Ryan (4) 58
1 Nodeel 56
8 of 12
14/01/2020
4.7
Scone
1100m
Mdn Hcp
Good3
R Thompson (7) 58
1 Toro Toro 56
2 of 9
30/12/2019
3.8
Beaumont
800m
Barrier Trl
Good3
C Dwyer (2)
1 Pure Faith
3 of 4
20/12/2019
4.5
Wyong
845m
Barrier Trl
Good4
C Dwyer (3)
1 Bring Glory
3 of 8
30/09/2019
1.6
Cessnock
900m
Barrier Trl
Good3
Ms S Metcalfe (3)
1 It's Easy
6 of 9
07/08/2018
2.3
Moruya
930m
Mdn Hcp
Good3
B P Ward (4) 56.5
1 Major Rush 56
2 of 4
03/08/2018
0.2
Goulburn
800m
Barrier Trl
Good3
Angela Cooper (3)
1 Who's Shout
8 of 9
23/07/2018
5.6
Goulburn
800m
Barrier Tri
Good3
Nick Heywood (8)
1 Burradoo
8 of 14
15/05/2020
5.4
Albury
1175m
Mdn Hcp
Soft6
Ms K Nisbet (12) 56.5
1 Would Be King 57
6 of 7
06/05/2020
8.9
Canberra
1000m
Mdn
Soft6
Aaron Sweeney (7) 59
1 Manila Thriller 57
4 of 10
24/04/2020
2.2
Canberra
900m
Barrier Trl
Good3
Aaron Sweeney (3)
1 Seawatch
8 of 12
18/04/2020
14.4
Corowa
1400m
Mdn
Good4
B Fliedner (8) 55
1 Murtslad 59
6 of 12
07/05/2020
4.4
Leeton
1600m
Plate (C1)
Soft5
B Fliedner (1) 55
1 Miss Matriarch 58
6 of 12
30/03/2020
5.9
Wagga
1600m
Mdn Plate
Soft5
S Guymer (1) 58.5
1 Bouddi 59
7 of 11
10/03/2020
4.1
Wagga
1200m
E&G Mdn
Good4
Tyler Schiller (10) 57
1 Rent A Rock 58.5
8 of 14
19/03/2020
5.7
Albury
1400m
Mdn
Good4
B Vale (13) 55.5
1 Express Courier 55.5
9 of 10
05/04/2020
12.7
Gundagai
1000m
3yo Mdn
Soft6
Ellen Hennessy (10) 55
1 Houlio's Dream 57
7 of 10
10/12/2019
5.4
Wagga
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
B Vale (6)
1 Snippet Of Gold
7 of 7
30/11/2019
12.4
Wagga
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good3
B Vale (3)
1 Rarer Than Rubies
10 of 13
10/05/2020
13.2
Wagga
1200m
F&M Mdn
Soft5
Ellen Hennessy (4) 54.5
1 Glorious Dream 57
7 of 13
19/04/2020
3.2
Wagga
1000m
Mdn
Good4
Ellen Hennessy (1) 53.5
1 Zarsnip 56.5