Sunshine Coast

Race 9 - The Surf Club Mooloolaba Hcp - 1000m
Open Handicap. 3yo. Fillies. Apprentices Can Claim.
2 of 8
19/10/2019
0.2
Eagle Farm
1200m
3yo Hcp
Good4
Nicholas Keal (5) 56
1 Zac Attack 54.5
1 of 7
28/09/2019
0.3
Doomben
1200m
3yo F Hcp
Good3
Ryan Maloney (7) 55
2 Gem Of Scotland 58.5
2 of 3
13/09/2019
0.2
Rockhampton
900m
Barrier Trl
Good4
M J Barnham (2)
1 Uthred
14 of 16
12/01/2019
9.6
Gold Coast
1200m
Mm 2yo Classic
Good3
N Seymour (11) 55
1 Exhilarates 55
1 of 9
15/12/2018
1.5
Doomben
1110m
Calaway Gal LR
Good4
N Seymour (8) 56.5
2 Boomstress 56.5
1 of 6
09/11/2018
5.8
Rockhampton
1050m
2yo F Mdn
Good4
N Seymour (2) 56.5
2 Whitty Girl 56.5
1 of 6
12/10/2018
4.8
Rockhampton
900m
Barrier Trl
Good3
N Seymour (1)
2 Master Jamie
4 of 10
02/11/2019
4.1
Eagle Farm
1200m
3yo Hcp
Good4
Baylee Nothdurft (9) 54
1 The Odyssey 57
1 of 9
12/10/2019
0.1
Eagle Farm
1000m
3yo Hcp
Good4
Baylee Nothdurft (4) 54
2 Ready To Roam 54
1 of 9
29/09/2019
0.5
Sunshine Coast
1000m
Mdn Hcp
Good4
Baylee Nothdurft (4) 56
2 Amiche 54.5
1 of 7
10/09/2019
4.3
Doomben
840m
Barrier Trl
Good3
Baylee Nothdurft (2)
2 Dollymolly
2 of 11
20/04/2019
6.5
Doomben
1200m
2yo Plate
Heavy9
J Lloyd (1) 55
1 Gem Of Scotland 55
2 of 8
06/04/2019
0.5
Toowoomba
1100m
2yo Hcp
Good4
Baylee Nothdurft (8) 52.5
1 Gem Of Scotland 56.5
4 of 7
04/11/2019
4.2
Doomben
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
R Wiggins (3)
1 Outback Barbie
1 of 6
22/10/2019
0.8
Sunshine Coast Inner
850m
Barrier Trl
Soft6
R Wiggins (4)
2 Love Squirrels
2 of 5
17/09/2019
0.8
Deagon
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Alannah Fancourt (5)
1 Bonanova's Dream
2 of 6
27/08/2019
0.8
Sunshine Coast Inner
850m
Barrier Trl
Good4
G Geran (1)
1 Shadow Of Time
3 of 4
06/07/2019
5.8
Rockhampton
1300m
2yo Open Plate
Heavy8
R Wiggins (1) 55
1 Master Jamie 57
1 of 9
21/06/2019
3.8
Rockhampton
1200m
2yo Hcp
Good4
R Wiggins (8) 59
2 Frankie Dreamin' 54
1 of 11
08/06/2019
3.0
Townsville
1200m
2yo Open Plate
Soft5
R Wiggins (11) 55
2 Red Satin 55
1 of 5
21/05/2019
0.1
Doomben
1000m
Barrier Trl
Soft6
L V Cassidy (2)
2 Mccovey Cove
3 of 6
04/05/2019
6.1
Rockhampton
1050m
2yo Hcp
Soft5
B Pengelly (3) 55.5
1 Master Jamie 58.5
4 of 10
13/04/2019
2.0
Eagle Farm
1000m
2yo F Hcp
Good4
L V Cassidy (3) 56.5
1 Longbottom 56.5
3 of 7
25/10/2019
2.3
Sunshine Coast
1000m
3yo Hcp
Good4
Adin Thompson (1) 57
1 Sugar Boom 55.5
1 of 6
15/10/2019
3.0
Beaudesert
900m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Adin Thompson (6)
2 Count Ole
14 of 15
08/06/2019
8.9
Eagle Farm
1600m
J J Atkins G1
Good3
Taylor Marshall (2) 55
1 Prince Fawaz 57
11 of 13
25/05/2019
11.8
Eagle Farm
1400m
Sires Produce G2
Good4
Taylor Marshall (3) 55
1 Strasbourg 57
7 of 12
11/05/2019
3.6
Doomben
1200m
Moet & Chandon G2
Good4
Taylor Marshall (11) 55
1 Dubious 57
3 of 12
27/04/2019
0.2
Eagle Farm
1000m
Dalrello Stakes LR
Good4
Taylor Marshall (12) 55
1 Jagged Edge 57
3 of 9
26/10/2019
6.3
Gold Coast
1200m
F&M Plate (C2)
Good4
Justin Huxtable (7) 56.5
1 Shooting Love 56.5
4 of 9
12/10/2019
0.9
Eagle Farm
1000m
3yo Hcp
Good4
S Cormack (1) 54
1 Howwonderfullifeis 54
3 of 5
29/09/2019
2.5
Sunshine Coast
1000m
3yo (Bm65)
Good4
M Mc Gillivray (4) 58.5
1 Clever Miss 55
2 of 7
17/09/2019
0.8
Deagon
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
R Wiggins (2)
1 Spirit House
8 of 16
12/01/2019
4.6
Gold Coast
1200m
Mm 2yo Classic
Good3
M Mc Gillivray (1) 55
1 Exhilarates 55
9 of 10
29/12/2018
7.8
Doomben
1200m
2yo Open Stake G3
Good4
M Mc Gillivray (4) 55
1 Sun City 57
2 of 5
04/11/2019
0.1
Doomben
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Damien Thornton (4)
1 Loves A Lottery
3 of 9
29/06/2019
1.6
Sunshine Coast
1000m
2yo Hcp
Heavy10
M Mc Gillivray (2) 56.5
1 Raging Pole 57
1 of 9
15/06/2019
0.5
Ipswich
1100m
2yo Open Hcp
Good4
M Mc Gillivray (6) 55
2 Sugar Boom 55.5
1 of 12
26/05/2019
3.3
Sunshine Coast
1000m
2yf Mdn
Soft7
M Mc Gillivray (4) 57
2 Woolsey 57
1 of 6
21/05/2019
1.5
Doomben
1000m
Barrier Trl
Soft6
M Mc Gillivray (4)
2 Mosshiki
3 of 4
03/01/2019
0.8
Doomben
840m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
M R Du Plessis (2)
1 Say Haya
7 of 7
04/12/2018
12.5
Doomben
840m
Barrier Trl
Good4
M R Du Plessis (7)
1 Devine Factor
1 of 7
25/10/2019
1.5
Sunshine Coast
1000m
3yo Hcp
Good4
Alannah Fancourt (3) 55.5
2 Dynamic Verse 56.5
1 of 6
08/10/2019
1.3
Doomben
840m
Barrier Trl
Good3
Alannah Fancourt (3)
2 Le Palmier
2 of 9
15/06/2019
0.5
Ipswich
1100m
2yo Open Hcp
Good4
J Byrne (3) 55.5
1 Jeweliana 55
1 of 10
18/05/2019
1.0
Toowoomba
1050m
2yo Mdn
Good4
Alannah Fancourt (9) 56
2 Violet 55
11 of 12
16/03/2019
27.5
Gold Coast
1200m
2yo Jewel
Heavy10
J Lloyd (10) 55
1 The Odyssey 57
2 of 9
27/02/2019
0.2
Doomben
1200m
2yo Mdn
Soft5
B N Stewart (8) 55
1 Miss Cavallo 55
1 of 7
12/02/2019
3.3
Sunshine Coast
850m
Barrier Trl
Good4
B N Stewart (6)
2 Don't Waiver
1 of 6
29/01/2019
1.8
Doomben
840m
Barrier Trl
Good4
B N Stewart (2)
2 Roasted
3 of 8
13/07/2019
1.4
Doomben
1200m
2yo Hcp
Soft5
B N Stewart (4) 54
1 Karaja 54
1 of 6
03/07/2019
4.5
Ipswich
1200m
F&M Mdn
Good4
B N Stewart (3) 55
2 American Love 57
1 of 7
20/06/2019
6.0
Doomben
1000m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
B N Stewart (5)
2 Wandzel
7 of 8
03/08/2019
6.1
Doomben
1350m
3yo Hcp
Good4
Dale Smith (6) 56
1 Stampe 59
3 of 11
20/07/2019
2.3
Eagle Farm
1500m
2yo Hcp
Good3
Dale Smith (3) 54
1 Star Of Michelin 58
1 of 6
13/07/2019
2.3
Gold Coast
1400m
2yo Plate (C1)
Soft5
R Plumb (5) 57
2 Ensenada 59
5 of 10
26/06/2019
2.8
Eagle Farm
1400m
2yo Hcp
Soft6
Taylor Marshall (3) 54
1 Star Of Michelin 55.5
5 of 11
08/06/2019
6.6
Gold Coast
1400m
2yo Hcp
Good4
N Day (6) 54.5
1 Sidekiss 54
1 of 4
04/11/2019
6.0
Doomben
840m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Justin Huxtable (2)
2 Natassa
4 of 10
27/07/2019
1.9
Eagle Farm
1200m
2yo Hcp
Good3
S Cormack (3) 55
1 Ginger Rock 54
5 of 11
11/07/2019
3.9
Grafton
1200m
2yo Swp
Good4
S Cormack (5) 54
1 Eiger 56
1 of 11
19/06/2019
0.4
Doomben
1200m
2yo F Mdn
Soft5
S Cormack (9) 57
2 Violet 55
6 of 9
27/02/2019
9.2
Doomben
1200m
2yo Mdn
Soft5
J Lloyd (4) 55
1 Miss Cavallo 55
3 of 5
16/02/2019
7.3
Doomben
1110m
2yo Plate
Good4
Michael Murphy (2) 55
1 Vincere Volare 55
3 of 6
04/11/2019
5.0
Doomben
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Baylee Nothdurft (1)
1 Le Palmier
1 of 4
15/10/2019
2.3
Deagon
1000m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
Baylee Nothdurft (4)
2 Gentle Prince
7 of 9
29/06/2019
9.4
Sunshine Coast
1000m
2yo Hcp
Heavy10
J Byrne (6) 54
1 Raging Pole 57
1 of 13
05/06/2019
2.5
Doomben
1110m
2yo F Mdn
Good4
B N Stewart (11) 57
2 Lady Brahmos 57
1 of 6
21/05/2019
0.5
Doomben
1000m
Barrier Trl
Soft6
B N Stewart (5)
2 Pocket Pistol
2 of 4
03/01/2019
0.3
Doomben
840m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
B N Stewart (3)
1 Say Haya
4 of 7
25/10/2019
2.6
Sunshine Coast
1000m
3yo Hcp
Good4
Baylee Nothdurft (2) 55.5
1 Sugar Boom 55.5
1 of 8
06/10/2019
1.3
Toowoomba
1000m
3yo Hcp-C1
Good4
Baylee Nothdurft (4) 55
2 Devil's Temptation 59.5
4 of 7
17/09/2019
1.4
Deagon
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
T K Allan (6)
1 Spirit House
5 of 5
08/09/2019
6.1
Sunshine Coast
1000m
3yo (Bm62)
Good4
T K Allan (2) 56
1 The Sinner 59
10 of 10
13/04/2019
11.0
Eagle Farm
1000m
2yo F Hcp
Good4
M Cahill (5) 55.5
1 Longbottom 56.5
4 of 7
30/03/2019
1.3
Doomben
1200m
2yo Hcp
Soft6
M Cahill (2) 56
1 Miss Cavallo 57.5
3 of 7
28/10/2019
2.0
Gold Coast
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good3
Ms R Palmer (7)
1 Sukwhinder
1 of 11
28/08/2019
0.5
Sunshine Coast
1200m
3yo F Mdn
Good4
Ms R Palmer (3) 57
2 Bold Inspiration 57
2 of 10
16/08/2019
0.2
Ipswich
1200m
3yo F Mdn
Good3
Ms R Palmer (3) 58
1 Call Me Stirling 58.5
4 of 7
12/08/2019
3.5
Gold Coast
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good3
Ms R Palmer (3)
1 Ruuca
2 of 10
22/06/2019
5.3
Beaudesert
1050m
2yo Mdn
Good4
Brooke Ainsworth (9) 55
1 Woolsey 55
3 of 7
11/06/2019
1.0
Gold Coast
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Brooke Ainsworth (2)
1 Indispensable
5 of 7
13/03/2019
3.4
Doomben
1200m
2yo F Mdn
Good4
Brooke Ainsworth (3) 57
1 Hit Snooze 57
2 of 6
19/02/2019
0.4
Gold Coast
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good3
Brooke Ainsworth (3)
1 Battle Strike
6 of 6
22/01/2019
22.0
Gold Coast
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good3
Brooke Ainsworth (3)
1 Class Of Royalty
1 of 9
05/10/2019
0.4
Gold Coast
1200m
3yo Mdn
Good3
Matthew Palmer (2) 55
2 Flying Euros 57
2 of 9
07/07/2019
1.0
Sunshine Coast
1000m
2yo Mdn
Heavy10
Taylor Marshall (7) 55
1 Top Society 55
1 of 6
11/06/2019
0.3
Gold Coast
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Jag Guthmann-Chester (6)
2 Buatsi
3 of 6
21/09/2019
0.7
Toowoomba
1110m
3yo (Bm65)
Good4
N Thomas (2) 56.5
1 Shooting Love 59
4 of 12
31/08/2019
1.9
Eagle Farm
1000m
3yf Hcp
Good4
M Cahill (3) 54
1 Sukwhinder 54
1 of 11
27/07/2019
3.3
Toowoomba
1050m
2yo Mdn
Good4
Emma Ljung (9) 55
2 Call Me Stirling 54
4 of 8
15/06/2019
1.6
Gold Coast
900m
2yo Hcp (C1)
Good4
Anthony Allen (1) 54
1 Chill The Beer 58.5
4 of 8
01/06/2019
4.0
Gatton
1100m
2yo Hcp
Good4
Ms C Eaton (3) 55
1 Magic Trick 55
5 of 10
15/05/2019
3.8
Sunshine Coast
1000m
2yo Hcp
Heavy8
M Mc Gillivray (3) 54
1 Ready To Roam 57.5
9 of 12
27/04/2019
7.0
Eagle Farm
1000m
Dalrello Stakes LR
Good4
Luke Tarrant (10) 55
1 Jagged Edge 57
1 of 11
13/04/2019
2.0
Kilcoy
800m
2yo Mdn
Good4
Ms C Eaton (7) 55.5
2 La Belle La Belle 55
2 of 4
04/11/2019
6.0
Doomben
840m
Barrier Trl
Good4
M R Du Plessis (3)
1 Centrefire
12 of 15
08/06/2019
6.7
Eagle Farm
1600m
J J Atkins G1
Good3
Jamie Kah (10) 55
1 Prince Fawaz 57
8 of 10
01/06/2019
6.7
Doomben
1630m
The Phoenix LR
Good4
M Cahill (5) 55
1 Shadow Hero 57
2 of 11
17/05/2019
0.8
Ipswich
1350m
2yo Mdn
Soft5
M Cahill (2) 55
1 Brocky 57
7 of 15
08/05/2019
3.4
Gold Coast
1200m
2yo F Mdn
Soft6
M Cahill (7) 57
1 Cabalo Escuro 57
5 of 9
01/12/2018
6.0
Doomben
1050m
2yo Plate
Good3
M Hellyer (9) 55
1 Betaima 55