Sunshine Coast

Race 4 - Riceboi Mooloolaba (Bm80) - 2200m
Benchmark 80 Handicap. Apprentices Can Claim.
4 of 5
05/11/2019
5.3
Gold Coast
1800m
(Bm80)
Good4
Alex Patis (2) 61
1 Clevanicc 54.5
7 of 9
19/10/2019
6.6
Eagle Farm
1600m
Open Hcp
Good4
Corey Bayliss (3) 52.5
1 Zofonic Dancer 54
14 of 14
14/09/2019
20.2
Cairns
1400m
Open Hcp
Good3
S Wilson (2) 59.5
1 Scherzoso 56
4 of 7
17/11/2018
2.6
Doomben
2200m
Open Hcp
Good4
M J Mc Nab (7) 56
1 Stanley 54
4 of 8
03/11/2018
5.0
Doomben
2020m
Open Hcp
Good4
M J Mc Nab (5) 56
1 Estikhraaj 54
2 of 6
02/11/2019
0.2
Eagle Farm
1830m
Hcp (C6)
Good4
Nicholas Keal (3) 56
1 Magstock 56
1 of 7
12/10/2019
0.8
Eagle Farm
1800m
Hcp (C6)
Good4
M Cahill (3) 54.5
2 Tatcee 54
3 of 10
28/09/2019
2.6
Doomben
1615m
Hcp (C6)
Good3
M Cahill (8) 54.5
1 Oink 57.5
4 of 7
17/09/2019
0.4
Deagon
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Alannah Fancourt (7)
1 Flying Machine
6 of 8
10/09/2019
6.2
Doomben
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good3
Madeleine Wishart (5)
1 Godfather's Girl
18 of 18
08/06/2019
14.9
Eagle Farm
2400m
Brisbane Cup G2
Good3
Dale Smith (14) 53
1 Sixties Groove 57
9 of 11
25/05/2019
7.1
Randwick
2000m
4yo+ (Bm78)
Good4
C Reith (10) 59
1 Wolfe 58.5
5 of 8
09/11/2019
3.8
Doomben
2000m
Hcp
Good4
Adin Thompson (7) 51.5
1 Alward 57
5 of 6
02/11/2019
1.3
Eagle Farm
1830m
Hcp (C6)
Good4
Adin Thompson (5) 55.5
1 Magstock 56
5 of 8
26/10/2019
2.7
Eagle Farm
1815m
Open Hcp
Good4
Adin Thompson (3) 51
1 Fighting Teo 54
3 of 7
12/10/2019
0.8
Warwick
1500m
Open Hcp
Soft7
Taylor Marshall (4) 58
1 Rosie Posie 56
10 of 11
05/10/2019
7.8
Eagle Farm
1400m
Plate (C6)
Good4
N Day (10) 59
1 Enterprise Prince 57.5
5 of 8
26/10/2019
6.1
Eagle Farm
2400m
(Bm80)
Good4
R Fradd (7) 57.5
1 Partnership 52.5
5 of 7
12/10/2019
6.5
Randwick
2000m
3yo+ (Bm88)
Good4
J R Collett (4) 54.5
1 Master Of Wine 53.5
4 of 9
28/09/2019
2.2
Rosehill
1900m
3yo+ (Bm88)
Good4
B Avdulla (2) 54
1 Dr Drill 59.5
1 of 7
14/09/2019
0.2
Doomben
2000m
(Bm85)
Soft5
R Fradd (5) 54
2 Boom Boom Epic 56.5
2 of 8
28/08/2019
1.0
Sunshine Coast
1600m
(Bm75)
Good4
Ryan Maloney (4) 57.5
1 Picka Plum 54
4 of 4
12/08/2019
8.5
Gold Coast
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good3
M Cahill (4)
1 Powerful Saga
7 of 8
09/11/2019
8.3
Doomben
2000m
Hcp
Good4
M R Du Plessis (1) 54
1 Alward 57
3 of 8
26/10/2019
0.4
Eagle Farm
2400m
(Bm80)
Good4
Luke Tarrant (8) 56
1 Partnership 52.5
3 of 7
19/10/2019
5.1
Eagle Farm
1800m
(Rs1mw)
Good4
Luke Tarrant (2) 54.5
1 Ready For Danger 57.5
1 of 7
06/10/2019
2.8
Toowoomba
1850m
(Bm75)
Good4
James Orman (4) 56.5
2 Column 52.5
7 of 8
02/10/2019
4.6
Ipswich
1680m
Hcp (75)
Good3
J Byrne (2) 57
1 Realing 58
1 of 6
08/09/2019
2.0
Sunshine Coast
1800m
Hcp (C5)
Good4
James Orman (4) 56.5
2 Certain Doubt 54.5
1 of 8
28/08/2019
1.0
Sunshine Coast
1600m
(Bm75)
Good4
Jake Bayliss (7) 54
2 Lord Gododdin 57.5
1 of 7
18/08/2019
2.8
Sunshine Coast
1800m
Hcp (C4)
Good4
M Powell (7) 54
2 Rains Aplenty 54
1 of 13
04/08/2019
0.2
Sunshine Coast
1400m
Hcp (C1)
Good4
M Powell (6) 56.5
2 Heavenly Journey 57
4 of 7
30/07/2019
2.5
Sunshine Coast
850m
Barrier Trl
Good4
M Powell (1)
1 Highfalutin Gal
1 of 11
16/06/2019
2.5
Sunshine Coast
1400m
Mdn
Good4
James Orman (4) 57
2 Classic Pearl 55.5
1 of 7
26/10/2019
0.4
Gold Coast
1800m
Hcp (C5)
Good4
R Plumb (3) 57
2 Le Mattan 59
4 of 8
11/10/2019
3.8
Sunshine Coast
1600m
(Bm70)
Soft5
Ron Stewart (2) 58
1 Great Powers 54.5
1 of 8
22/09/2019
2.0
Sunshine Coast
1600m
Plate (C2)
Good4
Ron Stewart (1) 59
2 Top Glamour 57
7 of 9
30/08/2019
4.6
Ipswich
1690m
Plate (C3)
Good3
Ron Stewart (3) 57.5
1 La Pulga 59
4 of 12
17/08/2019
6.4
Eagle Farm
1400m
E&G Plate (C3)
Good3
Ron Stewart (12) 57.5
1 Red Chase 57.5
2 of 7
30/07/2019
2.8
Sunshine Coast
850m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Ron Stewart (6)
1 Tavisfaction
4 of 8
23/07/2019
0.6
Deagon
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
R Wiggins (3)
1 Mishani Ruler
1 of 6
01/11/2019
0.5
Sunshine Coast
2200m
(Bm70)
Good4
L V Cassidy (1) 58
2 Option 57.5
4 of 9
19/10/2019
3.3
Eagle Farm
1600m
Plate (C3)
Good4
L V Cassidy (9) 57
1 Dawson Diva 55.5
7 of 10
28/09/2019
7.7
Doomben
1615m
Hcp (C6)
Good3
Corey Bayliss (4) 52
1 Oink 57.5
6 of 9
14/09/2019
2.5
Doomben
1200m
F&M Plate (C3)
Good4
A Spinks (3) 59
1 Veranes 57.5
5 of 12
31/08/2019
2.9
Eagle Farm
1200m
(Bm70)
Good3
M Hellyer (9) 56.5
1 Veranes 55
4 of 6
13/08/2019
1.3
Doomben
840m
Barrier Trl
Good4
A Spinks (1)
1 Capital Connection
4 of 8
26/10/2019
2.6
Eagle Farm
2400m
(Bm80)
Good4
Baylee Nothdurft (4) 54
1 Partnership 52.5
1 of 11
12/10/2019
0.1
Eagle Farm
2200m
(Bm75)
Good4
Baylee Nothdurft (8) 54
2 Akage 56
1 of 11
25/09/2019
2.5
Doomben
2050m
Hcp (65)
Good4
B N Stewart (9) 57.5
2 Momentum To Win 56.5
6 of 10
07/09/2019
3.1
Eagle Farm
1825m
Plate (C3)
Good4
Jake Bayliss (4) 56
1 Picaro 59
8 of 10
28/08/2019
2.4
Sunshine Coast
1800m
Hcp (C2)
Good4
Baylee Nothdurft (8) 54.5
1 Certain Doubt 56.5
2 of 8
26/10/2019
0.1
Eagle Farm
2400m
(Bm80)
Good4
Ms S Thornton (1) 52
1 Partnership 52.5
4 of 11
12/10/2019
0.4
Eagle Farm
2200m
(Bm75)
Good4
Ms S Thornton (2) 52
1 Advance Warning 54
3 of 10
28/09/2019
2.8
Doomben
2020m
(Rsomw)
Good4
M Mc Gillivray (6) 54
1 Pleased 55
5 of 8
21/09/2019
3.6
Eagle Farm
1600m
Plate (C3)
Good4
Corey Bayliss (7) 55
1 Tatcee 57
4 of 10
07/09/2019
2.1
Eagle Farm
1825m
Plate (C3)
Good4
Ms S Thornton (10) 55
1 Picaro 59
1 of 14
23/10/2019
4.0
Doomben
2240m
Hcp (70)
Good4
Corey Bayliss (10) 52
2 Roman Doll 54
1 of 5
09/10/2019
0.3
Ipswich
2180m
Hcp (65)
Good4
Corey Bayliss (1) 52
2 Sheezinajam 58.5
4 of 9
26/09/2019
0.9
Dalby
1788m
(Bm58)
Good3
Emma Ljung (3) 54
1 Outta Space 55
3 of 10
12/09/2019
1.1
Rockhampton
1600m
(Bm55)
Good4
N Thomas (1) 54
1 Absolut Artie 60.5
8 of 8
24/08/2019
9.2
Toowoomba
1640m
(Bm65)
Good4
N Thomas (7) 54
1 Priceless De Hero 57
4 of 6
02/11/2019
1.2
Eagle Farm
1830m
Hcp (C6)
Good4
Ron Stewart (2) 54
1 Magstock 56
1 of 11
20/10/2019
1.3
Sunshine Coast
1600m
Plate (C2)
Good4
Ron Stewart (5) 59
2 Sid 57.5
9 of 10
15/09/2019
8.8
Sunshine Coast
1600m
(Bm65)
Good4
M R Du Plessis (7) 58.5
1 Joymaker 54.5
5 of 9
30/08/2019
2.9
Ipswich
1690m
Plate (C3)
Good3
M R Du Plessis (8) 57.5
1 La Pulga 59
3 of 9
21/08/2019
0.7
Ipswich
1666m
Hcp (C3)
Good4
M R Du Plessis (1) 59
1 Ready Set Boom 56.5
6 of 7
30/07/2019
5.7
Sunshine Coast
850m
Barrier Trl
Good4
P Hamblin (7)
1 Tavisfaction
1 of 9
26/10/2019
0.1
Eagle Farm
1815m
(Bm70)
Good4
Ms S Thornton (1) 52
2 Tatcee 59.5
4 of 12
11/10/2019
1.6
Sunshine Coast
1400m
Hcp (60)
Soft5
Ms S Thornton (6) 56.5
1 Patriotic Rose 54.5
2 of 12
25/08/2019
0.5
Sunshine Coast
1400m
Hcp (C1)
Good3
Ms S Thornton (11) 55.5
1 Amicitia 56.5
7 of 8
13/08/2019
6.6
Doomben
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Ron Stewart (1)
1 Contemptuous
3 of 8
23/07/2019
0.3
Deagon
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Ron Stewart (1)
1 Mishani Ruler
6 of 12
03/04/2019
9.2
Doomben
2060m
Plate (C1)
Heavy8
Ron Stewart (12) 56
1 Coral Coast 57
4 of 9
23/03/2019
1.9
Eagle Farm
2200m
3yo Hcp
Good4
Ron Stewart (3) 54
1 Borazon 56.5
5 of 11
05/11/2019
2.8
Gold Coast
2200m
(Bm60)
Good4
Alannah Fancourt (8) 57.5
1 Rocbolt 60
3 of 10
24/10/2019
0.3
Ipswich
1700m
Hcp (58)
Good4
Alannah Fancourt (2) 58.5
1 Malcriado 57.5
5 of 9
07/10/2019
2.6
Doomben
1630m
Cl1
Good4
Alannah Fancourt (3) 55.5
1 Nicholas 57
4 of 4
13/07/2019
4.3
Gold Coast
1400m
Hcp (C1)
Soft6
Alannah Fancourt (4) 58.5
1 Bill The Conqueror 58.5
2 of 12
19/06/2019
0.2
Doomben
2240m
(Bm65)
Soft5
Alannah Fancourt (9) 55.5
1 Sacred Day 59