Sandown Hillside

Race 7 - Le Pine Funerals (Bm70) - 1600m
Benchmark 70 Handicap. 2yo+. Fillies & Mares. Apprentices Can Claim.
6 of 10
15/06/2019
6.2
Sandown-Lakeside
1600m
3yo+ F&M (Bm84)
Soft7
Jye McNeil (2) 54.5
1 Shrouded In Mist 54
1 of 6
02/06/2019
0.8
Ballarat Synthetic
1500m
2yo+ F&M-Bm70
Synthetic
Jye McNeil (3) 58
2 Sweet Mischief 58
9 of 11
18/05/2019
7.8
Flemington
1400m
3yo+ F&M (Bm84)
Good4
Beau Mertens (2) 54
1 Kings Brook 54.5
2 of 6
06/05/2019
1.0
Cranbourne Training
990m
Barrier Trl
Heavy8
Ben Allen (2)
1 Romancer
7 of 9
23/04/2019
3.2
Cranbourne Training
800m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Chelsea Hall (7)
1 Red Inca
2 of 7
25/05/2018
1.0
Cranbourne
2025m
3yo+ F&M (Bm78)
Soft7
Ben Thompson (7) 56
1 Tea For Choux 57
1 of 9
13/05/2018
2.8
Ballarat
1600m
(Bm64)
Heavy8
Ben Thompson (5) 57
2 Barry The Baptist 59.5
9 of 13
10/07/2019
7.4
Sandown-Hillside
1300m
(Bm70)
Soft6
Chris Caserta (2) 56
1 Mr Tipla 57
16 of 18
27/05/2018
24.3
Fr - Longchamp
2100m
Prix Rfm
Soft
A Lemaitre (14) 53.5
1 La Milva 53.5
7 of 13
14/05/2018
4.0
France
2000m
4yo Hcp
Soft
B Panicucci (7) 56.5
1 Blues Music 52.5
5 of 7
06/04/2018
5.5
France
2400m
4yo+ Cond
Soft
B Panicucci (3) 57
1 Magnentius 58
14 of 16
09/03/2018
11.0
Fr - Chantilly
1900m
4yo Hcp
Synthetic
V Seguy (16) 55.5
1 Mr Marathon Man 61
7 of 9
10/07/2019
3.1
Sandown-Hillside
1600m
2yo+ F&M (Bm78)
Soft6
Jamie Kah (4) 57.5
1 Paint The Town Two 55.5
3 of 10
15/06/2019
4.3
Sandown-Lakeside
1600m
3yo+ F&M (Bm84)
Soft7
Jamie Kah (5) 54
1 Shrouded In Mist 54
1 of 12
08/05/2019
1.3
Sandown-Hillside
1500m
(Bm64)
Soft6
Jamie Kah (10) 58
2 Sonaree 59.5
2 of 9
11/04/2019
2.3
Racing.Com Park
1200m
3yo+ F&M (Bm64)
Good4
Jordan Childs (6) 60
1 Lady Of Crebilly 58
10 of 13
21/11/2018
4.4
Sandown-Lakeside
2100m
3yo+ F&M (Bm78)
Soft5
Jye McNeil (4) 54
1 Sweet Mischief 54
6 of 14
13/07/2019
2.6
Caulfield
1400m
(Bm78)
Soft7
Craig Williams (7) 54
1 Special Diva 56
1 of 8
28/06/2019
3.3
Geelong
1200m
2yo+ F&M (Bm64)
Heavy9
Craig Williams (1) 59.5
2 Miss Entice 57
2 of 7
02/01/2019
0.1
Sandown-Hillside
1500m
3yo+ F&M (Bm64)
Good4
Craig Williams (2) 59
1 Ambitious Gem 57
1 of 9
19/12/2018
1.3
Caulfield
1440m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
Craig Williams (3) 56.5
2 Gracious Garcon 57
4 of 10
07/12/2018
6.5
Moonee Valley
1200m
3yo+ Mdn
Good3
Craig Williams (8) 56.5
1 Sora 53
2 of 9
10/07/2019
0.8
Sandown-Hillside
1600m
2yo+ F&M (Bm78)
Soft6
Jack Martin (3) 55
1 Paint The Town Two 55.5
3 of 13
26/06/2019
1.8
Sandown-Hillside
1600m
3yo+ F&M (Bm70)
Heavy8
Jack Martin (4) 56.5
1 Lucky Wick 57.5
8 of 13
05/06/2019
4.7
Sandown-Lakeside
1300m
F&M (Bm70)
Heavy8
Jack Martin (12) 56.5
1 Our Campana 57.5
7 of 13
10/04/2019
4.3
Sandown-Hillside
1600m
3yo+ F&M (Bm70)
Soft5
Jessica Eaton (12) 56
1 Maddison Avenue 58.5
2 of 10
27/03/2019
2.8
Sandown-Lakeside
1600m
3yo+ F&M (Bm70)
Good3
Jack Martin (2) 57
1 Silent Roar 58
4 of 9
10/07/2019
1.4
Sandown-Hillside
1600m
2yo+ F&M (Bm78)
Soft6
D W Stackhouse (9) 56
1 Paint The Town Two 55.5
4 of 13
26/06/2019
2.0
Sandown-Hillside
1600m
3yo+ F&M (Bm70)
Heavy8
D W Stackhouse (2) 58
1 Lucky Wick 57.5
6 of 10
12/06/2019
2.0
Sale
1200m
2yo+ F&M (Bm70)
Soft7
Jamie Kah (8) 58
1 Atlantica 59
3 of 7
04/06/2019
4.1
Racing.Com Park Syn
1000m
Barrier Trl
Synthetic
Kayla Crowther (3)
1 El Phoenix
1 of 5
09/12/2017
0.2
Morphettville
1500m
3yo (Bm70)
Good4
J Holder (3) 57.5
2 Deplorable 57
1 of 5
16/11/2017
0.8
Murray Bridge
1400m
3yo+ F&M Mdn
Heavy10
J Holder (4) 56
2 Svetlana's Arrow 57.5
1 of 11
05/07/2019
0.2
Bendigo
1600m
2yo+ (Bm64)
Soft5
J Lorensini (6) 57
2 Vungers 61.5
1 of 12
22/06/2019
1.3
Donald
1624m
Hcp (58)
Soft5
J Lorensini (2) 58
2 Shock Shock 57.5
4 of 11
09/06/2019
7.9
Edenhope
1450m
(Bm64)
Good4
Ms C Puls (7) 55.5
1 King Kabuto 57
5 of 12
30/05/2019
5.1
Ballarat Synthetic
1400m
3yo+ F&M-Bm64
Synthetic
John Allen (3) 58
1 Super Hussey 59.5
6 of 8
12/05/2019
3.6
Ballarat Synthetic
1200m
3yo+ (Bm64)
Synthetic
J Lorensini (2) 57
1 Kev's Lad 59
3 of 12
07/07/2019
3.6
Racing.Com Park Syn
1400m
2yo+ (Bm58)
Synthetic
Thomas Stockdale (7) 60
1 Troubleshot 60
6 of 8
22/05/2019
5.0
Gold Coast
1800m
(Bm65)
Heavy10
M Cahill (8) 58
1 Grand Bouquet 57
3 of 8
08/05/2019
0.8
Gold Coast
1800m
Plate (C3)
Soft6
R Plumb (6) 57
1 Foxy Affair 59
2 of 7
04/05/2019
2.8
Ipswich
1666m
Plate (C3)
Good3
R Plumb (1) 57
1 Epic Rant 59
6 of 8
14/04/2019
3.3
Sunshine Coast
1400m
Hcp (C4)
Soft5
M Cahill (2) 56
1 Epic Rant 58
1 of 15
04/07/2019
1.0
Cranbourne
1600m
2yo+ Mdn
Soft6
Zac Spain (15) 56.5
2 Peainthepod 58.5
5 of 11
11/06/2019
1.2
Racing.Com Park Syn
1400m
3yo Mdn
Synthetic
Dean Holland (4) 56
1 Rock The Bowler 58
4 of 8
29/05/2019
4.7
Sale
1416m
3yo Mdn
Heavy8
Zac Spain (4) 56
1 Theme Park 58
4 of 8
23/04/2019
1.7
Cranbourne Training
1190m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Ben Allen (4)
1 Cheeva Grande
8 of 12
12/11/2018
0.0
Cranbourne Training
990m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Ms N Beriman (8)
1 Khalon
2 of 9
14/06/2019
2.8
Geelong
1540m
(Bm64)
Heavy10
J Maskiell (4) 56.5
1 Outboard Motors 56
10 of 11
02/01/2019
7.7
Sandown-Hillside
1800m
(Bm64)
Good3
Jack Martin (2) 55
1 Shaq 60
1 of 12
14/12/2018
0.8
Moe
1600m
3yo+ F&M Mdn
Soft6
J Maskiell (10) 58
2 Tulpar 56.5
8 of 13
23/11/2018
8.3
Terang
1200m
4yo+ M Mdn
Soft5
A Darmanin (9) 58
1 Crimson Tears 58
8 of 13
12/11/2018
0.0
Cranbourne Training
990m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Jack Martin (8)
1 Blue Sapphire
9 of 14
29/12/2017
11.3
Ellerslie
1200m
3yo+ Mdn
Good3
M Cameron (12) 55
1 Swissilicious 56.5
3 of 12
15/07/2019
2.5
Murtoa
1600m
(Bm58)
Heavy9
C A Robertson (11) 59
1 Rocktheblock 59
13 of 15
28/06/2019
8.5
Geelong
1700m
(Bm64)
Heavy9
Dean Holland (15) 57
1 Black Beau Tie 57.5
4 of 9
14/06/2019
8.0
Geelong
1540m
(Bm64)
Heavy10
C A Robertson (7) 57.5
1 Outboard Motors 56
7 of 11
22/05/2019
15.4
Ballarat
1600m
3yo+ (Bm64)
Soft6
Patrick Moloney (11) 58.5
1 Dogmatic 59
11 of 11
05/05/2019
6.1
Bendigo
1300m
3yo+ (Bm70)
Good4
Patrick Moloney (7) 56
1 Bag Raider 60
3 of 14
30/06/2019
2.9
Bairnsdale
1600m
(Bm58)
Soft5
Josh Cartwright (7) 58.5
1 Saveyourenthusiasm 61.5
7 of 10
11/06/2019
5.9
Racing.Com Park Syn
1600m
(Bm58)
Synthetic
R Mc Leod (8) 59
1 Freedoms 60.5
8 of 11
20/05/2019
3.0
Mornington
1200m
3yo+ F&M (Bm58)
Soft6
Jessica Eaton (2) 59.5
1 Niamh Chinn Oir 59
5 of 8
30/11/2018
5.0
Wodonga
2050m
(Bm64)
Good4
C J Parish (1) 56.5
1 Prince Ziggy 58
6 of 7
14/11/2018
4.1
Bendigo
1600m
3yo+ F&M (Bm64)
Good4
Tahlia Hope (2) 59
1 Fern 57.5
3 of 13
20/07/2019
1.1
Moe
1200m
2yo+ Hcp (58)
Heavy9
Trent Germaine (9) 54.5
1 Not Overly Plucked 57
8 of 14
30/06/2019
2.8
Devonport Synthetic
1150m
(Bm58)
Synthetic
Trent Germaine (3) 56
1 Bedrock Dreams 58.5
8 of 10
16/06/2019
4.3
Devonport Synthetic
1350m
(Bm64)
Synthetic
Ms D Parish (9) 55.5
1 Breathtaking 57
9 of 12
02/06/2019
3.5
Devonport Synthetic
1009m
(Bm58)
Synthetic
Ms D Parish (6) 58.5
1 Cranbrook 60.5
3 of 6
23/03/2019
5.0
Kembla Grange
1400m
Hcp (C2)
Heavy9
B Griffiths (2) 54
1 Mccormack 58.5
5 of 12
02/07/2019
2.5
Ballarat Synthetic
1400m
2yo+ (Bm58)
Synthetic
Beau Mertens (6) 56.5
1 Viv Said No 59
11 of 12
18/06/2019
6.9
Ballarat Synthetic
1000m
(Bm58)
Synthetic
H Coffey (2) 56.5
1 Coco Couture 56.5
3 of 9
04/06/2019
3.2
Casterton
1000m
(Bm58)
Soft7
H Coffey (4) 56.5
1 Wildwood Jade 59.5
8 of 11
14/08/2018
7.8
Warracknabeal
1200m
Hcp (58)
Good4
H Coffey (6) 57
1 Belle Xaar 58
10 of 12
30/07/2018
9.2
Donald
1620m
(Bm58)
Soft6
Lucinda Doodt (4) 56
1 Break And Enter 60