Race 5 - On-Trac Ag (Bm58) - 1200m
Benchmark 58 Handicap. Apprentices Can Claim.
8 of 13
23/06/2019
7.0
Coonamble
1600m
(Bm58)
Firm2
Ms A Stanley (8) 59.5
1 The Frick 58.5
5 of 10
06/06/2019
4.1
Wellington
1400m
(Bm74)
Good4
Ms T Jeffries (4) 55
1 Sugar Dance 59.5
7 of 9
12/05/2019
7.6
Parkes
1600m
Parkes Cup
Soft5
Ms T Jeffries (7) 55
1 Class Clown 61
8 of 12
18/04/2019
6.8
Racing.Com Park
1600m
3yo+ (Bm64)
Good4
J Maskiell (1) 60.5
1 Naivasha 58
10 of 11
23/03/2019
7.2
Mornington
1600m
(Bm78)
Good4
Harry Grace (3) 51.5
1 Master Shuhood 58.5
1 of 8
05/11/2019
0.5
Dubbo
1200m
(Bm50)
Good4
K Dunbar (7) 60
2 Gaze Beyond 60.5
5 of 10
18/10/2019
3.5
Bathurst
1100m
(Bm58)
Good3
Q Krogh (3) 56.5
1 Fioravanti 54
6 of 13
15/09/2019
5.7
Dubbo
1300m
(Bm58)
Good3
Ms M Weir (1) 57
1 Fine Behind 55.5
4 of 10
27/08/2019
3.5
Scone
1300m
E&G (Bm58)
Good3
Ms M Weir (6) 57.5
1 Enseguida 60
8 of 12
16/08/2019
3.1
Dubbo
1110m
(Bm58)
Good3
C Lever (8) 58
1 Folkstone 61
11 of 11
10/11/2019
13.2
Warren
1200m
Open Sprnt
Good3
Chelsea Ings (10) 54
1 Molasses 58
7 of 8
02/11/2019
9.8
Dubbo
1000m
(Bm66)
Good3
D Northey (4) 55
1 Pedway 62.5
3 of 11
19/10/2019
1.2
Narromine
1200m
(Bm66)
Good3
Ms M Weir (4) 54.5
1 General Scarlet 61
6 of 10
12/10/2019
2.6
Forbes
1100m
E&G (Bm58)
Good4
Qin Yong (7) 57
1 Bring A Beer Along 54
5 of 10
04/10/2019
4.5
Dubbo
1000m
(Bm66)
Good3
D Northey (7) 55.5
1 Paris In May 57.5
2 of 8
05/11/2019
0.5
Dubbo
1200m
(Bm50)
Good4
A Cavallo (8) 60.5
1 Griffin's Gaze 60
1 of 9
26/10/2019
0.2
Mudgee
1400m
(Bm50)
Good3
A Cavallo (9) 59
2 Kiwicod 56
4 of 6
12/10/2019
1.6
Forbes
1100m
F&M (Bm58)
Good4
A Banks (2) 57.5
1 Enigami 55
4 of 9
28/09/2019
3.9
Grenfell
1000m
(Bm58)
Firm1
Ms A Stanley (9) 53
1 Original Prankster 55
5 of 12
01/06/2019
3.6
Gilgandra
1280m
(Bm50)
Good3
A Banks (1) 60.5
1 Say Madam 60
2 of 3
08/11/2019
3.0
Orange
1280m
Hcp (C1)
Good3
G Buckley (2) 56
1 Speed Camera 59
2 of 10
18/10/2019
2.5
Bathurst
1100m
Hcp (C1)
Good3
K Dunbar (2) 55.5
1 Missile Miss 56
9 of 11
30/05/2019
3.9
Bathurst
1200m
(Bm58)
Soft5
G M Ryan (4) 57
1 Larynx 59
5 of 9
18/05/2019
2.7
Young
1400m
Hcp (C1)
Firm2
B P Ward (2) 59
1 Rip Into Ghia 57
1 of 8
04/05/2019
0.8
Boorowa
1300m
3yo+ Hcp-Cl B
Good4
Caitlin King (7) 67
2 Getting Ready 64
1 of 10
18/10/2019
0.8
Bathurst
1100m
(Bm58)
Good3
A Cavallo (1) 54
2 Williamson 61
6 of 6
05/10/2019
4.8
Mudgee
1200m
Hcp (C2)
Good3
D Northey (2) 57
1 Rawson Crossing 55.5
2 of 9
07/09/2019
0.3
Mendooran
1000m
(Bm50)
Good3
D Northey (6) 57.5
1 Snippety Sip 59
8 of 11
09/06/2019
8.5
Gulgong
1200m
Hcp (C2)
Good4
Wendy Peel (10) 53
1 Northern Conqueror 54
11 of 12
30/05/2019
7.9
Gosford
1100m
(Bm64)
Good4
Ms R Murray (10) 54
1 Celer 59.5
4 of 14
10/11/2019
3.3
Warren
1200m
Hcp (C3)
Good3
A Cavallo (11) 54
1 The Long Run 51.5
2 of 7
18/10/2019
3.5
Bathurst
1400m
(Bm58)
Good3
A Cavallo (2) 55
1 Donandkim 57.5
3 of 12
04/10/2019
2.0
Dubbo
1300m
(Bm58)
Good3
R Thompson (8) 55
1 Mr Hussill 60.5
4 of 11
08/09/2019
3.3
Mudgee
1200m
(Bm58)
Good4
Jean Van Overmeire (5) 55.5
1 Red Raffle 54
2 of 10
24/08/2019
0.8
Gilgandra
1100m
(Bm50)
Soft5
A Cavallo (2) 59.5
1 Invincible Thunder 57
6 of 9
28/10/2019
6.4
Cessnock
1350m
(Bm58)
Firm2
Yvette Lewis (9) 53
1 Mahervellous 54
4 of 7
18/10/2019
6.7
Bathurst
1400m
(Bm58)
Good3
Chelsea Ings (1) 55.5
1 Donandkim 57.5
2 of 10
13/10/2019
0.5
Coonamble
1400m
(Bm66)
Good3
Chelsea Ings (10) 54
1 Ayham 58
11 of 12
04/10/2019
8.9
Dubbo
1300m
(Bm58)
Good3
Qin Yong (6) 52
1 Mr Hussill 60.5
7 of 8
01/09/2019
7.2
Moree
1300m
(Bm58)
Good3
M Heagney (8) 54
1 I Am Dynamic 59.5
7 of 9
28/10/2019
6.7
Cessnock
1350m
(Bm58)
Firm2
Ms M Weir (1) 54
1 Mahervellous 54
7 of 8
11/10/2019
4.8
Canberra
1300m
(Bm60)
Good4
B Mc Dougall (7) 54
1 Balonne 57
5 of 10
27/09/2019
4.2
Scone
1100m
Hcp (C2)
Good4
Ms M Weir (6) 54
1 Royal Eclipse 54
9 of 11
29/07/2019
4.8
Bathurst
1308m
(Bm58)
Good4
Jenny Duggan (6) 55
1 Attilius 57
3 of 8
05/07/2019
1.5
Nowra
1100m
F&M (Bm58)
Heavy10
Ms K O'Hara (4) 57
1 Sestina 58
4 of 4
05/11/2019
7.9
Gosford
1200m
3yo+ Picnic Cup
Good4
A Barton (3) 62
1 La La Loopsy 67.5
10 of 10
18/10/2019
6.1
Bathurst
1100m
(Bm58)
Good3
K Dunbar (10) 54.5
1 Fioravanti 54
6 of 11
30/05/2019
2.3
Bathurst
1200m
(Bm58)
Soft5
M Heagney (9) 55
1 Larynx 59
5 of 8
18/05/2019
3.6
Mudgee
1200m
(Bm66)
Good3
K Dunbar (6) 54
1 Ibini 58
6 of 8
25/04/2019
6.8
Bathurst
1200m
(Bm66)
Good4
K Dunbar (5) 54
1 Jetgirl 59.5