Daily New Winners

Belmont Park
Nuhad
2f Dream Ahead x Nafisah (Street Cry)
Race 1 Result - Simon Miller / W Pike
Bright Diamond
3f I Am Invincible x Diamond Cove (Octagonal)
Race 2 Result - G & A Williams / W Pike
MM Gold Coast $360,000 V: B: Belmont Bloodstock Agency (FBAA)
Canterbury
Samiam Seussie
2f Hinchinbrook x Bippo No Bungus (Dubawi)
Race 1 Result - R & M Freedman / J R Collett
Inglis Australian Easter $200,000 V: Yarraman Park Stud B: Freedman Bros Sydney
Concealed
2c Deep Field x Ashley's Kitty (Tale Of The Cat)
Race 2 Result - P & P Snowden / R Dolan
MM Gold Coast $310,000 V: B: China Horse Club/Newgate Bloodstock
Sale
Cherry Tortoni
2g Night Of Thunder x Tortoni (Strategic)
Race 1 Result - Patrick Payne / W Egan
Frankie Fiorente
3g Fiorente x Tenacious Miss (Dash For Cash)
Race 2 Result - R J Besanko / Lewis German
Japery
2g Sizzling x Andromeda (Fastnet Rock)
Race 3 Result - Patrick Payne / W Egan
Inglis Classic $52,500 V: Bowness Stud B: Prime Thoroughbreds Pty Ltd
Strathalbyn
Ranger Cee Jay
4g Akhadan x Rangeraja (Devaraja)
Race 1 Result - Kristi Evans / J Potter
Mavette
3g Al Maher x Tavette (Vettori)
Race 2 Result - J E Hickmott / Sairyn Fawke
MM Adelaide $12,500 V: B: All State Racing & Breeding Farms Pty Ltd
Mayameen
2f Mulaazem x Maysoon (Eavesdropper)
Race 3 Result - T & C McEvoy / B Vorster
Von Saga
5m Von Costa De Hero x Vontastic (Fantastic Light)
Race 4 Result - Travis Doudle / Jake Toeroek
A Knight In Paris
4g Camelot x Allez France (Hennessy)
Race 6 Result - Will Clarken / Kayla Crowther
Inglis Premier $40,000 V: Supreme Thoroughbreds B: Yu Long Investments (Australia) Pty Ltd
Sunshine Coast
Genuine Al
3g Atlante x Genuine Offer (Generous)
Race 1 Result - P H Duncan / Ms S Lacy
NZB Ready To Run of 2YOs $75,000 V: B: Mr PH Duncan
Our Calantha
2c El Roca x Amarantha (Van Nistelrooy)
Race 3 Result - A J & T Edmonds / R Fradd
MM Gold Coast V: B: Psd $30000 Res $35000
One Shy Ruby
2f Rubick x Novaspirit (Bel Esprit)
Race 4 Result - Chris Anderson / James Orman
Inglis Classic $50,000 V: Amarina Farm B: Chris Anderson Racing / Steve Morley Bloodstock
More Than Likely
3f Better Than Ready x Jamaican Spur (Flying Spur)
Race 5 Result - Natalie McCall / Daniel Griffin
Fi Fi No Fuss
4m Sebring x Fire Up Fifi (Bradbury's Luck)
Race 6 Result - Chris Munce / Justin Huxtable
Warwick
Intimate Tycoon
4g Tycoon Ruler x Intimate Act (Foreplay)
Race 7 Result - Michael Frappell / K Yoshida
Daring Belle
3f Falvelon x Dont Call Me Crazy (Jet Spur)
Race 8 Result - P Duff / Emma Ljung