Daily Three-Year-Old Runners

Sort by race  |  Sort by sire
Caulfield Race 2 Drinkwise Plate (Bm70) FORM
Real Success3g Reset x La Nikita (Desert Sun)
 Matt Laurie / Ben E Thompson
Cloak3c Medaglia D'Oro x Screen (Lonhro)
 James Cummings / James Mc Donald
Silent Explorer3g Lope De Vega x Uneasy Silence (Flying Spur)
 David Payne / Craig Williams
 Inglis Scone $18,000 V: Sledmere Stud B: Payne Racing
The Founder3g Fastnet Rock x Pear Tart (Dehere)
 D, B & T Hayes & Dabernig / Jordan Childs
 MM Gold Coast $320,000 V: B: Sun Bloodstock
A Fighting Fury3c Fastnet Rock x Runaway Jesse (Rory's Jester)
 D, B & T Hayes & Dabernig / Kerrin Mc Evoy
 Inglis Australian Easter $380,000 V: Rosemont Stud B: D Digney
Junipal3c Reset x Palatine Hill (Palace Music)
 Darren Weir / John Allen
Gheedaa3f Hinchinbrook x Isola (Hussonet)
 D, B & T Hayes & Dabernig / Regan Bayliss
 MM Gold Coast $200,000 V: B: Shadwell Australasia
 Inglis Great Southern Weanling Platinum Session $125,000 V: Shadwell Farm B: Inglis As Agent
Mr Grizzle3c Redoute's Choice x Grise Leigh (Green Tune)
 Darren Weir / Damian Lane
 Inglis Australian Easter V: Rosemont Stud B: Passed $ 200,000 / Reserve $ 250,000
Predecessor3c Epaulette x Exquisite (Viscount)
 Dean Binaisse / Dwayne Dunn
 Inglis Premier $75,000 V: Yarran Thoroughbreds B: 888 Racing
Syd's Coin3c Denman x All About The Coin (Starcraft)
 Ken Keys / Linda Meech
 MM Tasmanian $26,000 V: B: Ken Keys
 MM National Weanling Select Session $12,000 V: B: Belmont Bloodstock Agency (FBAA)
Titan Blinders3g All Too Hard x Blonde Mafia (Redoute's Choice)
 L & T Corstens / Damien Oliver
 MM Gold Coast $90,000 V: B: Baystone Farm
Yulong Meteor3f Medaglia D'Oro x Gioe (Hussonet)
 C & D Maher & Eustace / Michael Walker
 Inglis Premier $50,000 V: Gilgai Farm B: Yu Long Investments (Australia) Pty Ltd
Caulfield Race 5 Catanach's Blue Sapphire FORM
Written By3c Written Tycoon x Yau Chin (Tobougg)
 Grahame Begg / Jordan Childs
 Inglis Premier V: Basinghall Farm B: Passed $ 180,000 / Reserve $ 200,000
Encryption3c Lonhro x Guelph (Exceed And Excel)
 James Cummings / Craig Williams
Performer3c Exceed And Excel x Gavroche (Snippets)
 Chris Waller / Kerrin Mc Evoy
 MM Gold Coast $450,000 V: B: Harras Syndicate/Mulcaster Bloodstock
Tony Nicconi3c Nicconi x Wickham (Elusive Quality)
 D, B & T Hayes & Dabernig / Luke Nolen
Smart Elissim3g Smart Missile x Nobody But You (Testa Rossa)
 D, B & T Hayes & Dabernig / Regan Bayliss
 MM Gold Coast $80,000 V: B: Lindsay Park Racing
Spielberg3c Written Tycoon x Stella Maree (Magic Ring)
 Henry Dwyer / Damien Thornton
 Inglis Premier $270,000 V: Supreme Thoroughbreds B: Henry Dwyer Racing
Doomben Race 1 Bay Building Services Mdn Plte FORM
Uber Mover3g Poet's Voice x Vivante (Giant's Causeway)
 Paul Butterworth / Andrew Spinks
Classic Pearl3f Casino Prince x Wychette (Redoute's Choice)
 Robert Heathcote / Micheal Hellyer
 MM Gold Coast Book 2 V: B: Psd $42500 Res $45000
Doomben Race 2 Advanced Buildings Cup Mdn FORM
Coastal Prince3g Real Saga x Noosa Princess (Monashee Mountain)
 Toby Edmonds / Ryan Maloney
 MM Gold Coast March $20,000 V: B: Drew Irwin
Gratsie3g Congrats x Roll The Bones (Red Ransom)
 Harry Richardson / Nathan Thomas
 MM National $25,000 V: B: Frank Manwaring
Lickety Lachie3g One Lickety Split x Careless And Crazy (Taimazov)
 Darryl Hansen / Micheal Hellyer
The Investigator3g Golden Archer x Stolen Thunder (Thunder Gulch)
 Paul Duncan / Matthew Mc Gillivray
 MM Gold Coast March $26,000 V: B: Robert Burt
Toucan Sam3g Tavistock x Perky 'n' Ready (Keeper)
 Tony Gollan / Dale Smith
 NZB Select $85,000 V: B: John Foote Bloodstock / Tony Gollan Racing
Ultimate Ring3g Hinchinbrook x Ultimate Rock (Tale Of The Cat)
 Kelly Schweida / Jim Byrne
 MM Gold Coast $100,000 V: B: Kelly Schweida Racing
All Shiraz3f Love Conquers All x Royal Shiraz (Sequalo)
 Rex Lipp / Michael Cahill
 MM National V: B: Psd $30000 Res $60000
Creative Moss3f Mossman x Creative Chance (Encosta De Lago)
 B & D Guy & Guy / Jeff Lloyd
 MM National $40,000 V: B: Champion Thoroughbreds P/L
Just Giveme Rubies3f Red Element x Justifier (Catbird)
 Michael Lakey / Hannah English
Mishani Weapon3f Real Saga x Mishani Tabu (Street Cry)
 Les Kelly / Clayton Gallagher
Sharp Arrow3g Golden Archer x O' Venus (Anabaa)
 Desleigh Forster / Not Notified
 MM Gold Coast Book 2 V: B: Psd $55000 Res $70000
Quotant3f The Factor x Umagal (Galileo)
 Kelly Schweida / Not Notified
 MM National $20,000 V: B: Jayven See
Freedom Factor3f The Factor x Love Of Liberty (General Nediym)
 P & W Hulbert / Ryan Wiggins
 MM Gold Coast March $50,000 V: B: Hulbert Racing
Doomben Race 3 Steamatic Mdn Hcp FORM
Torriente3g Sizzling x Truly Kissed (Carnegie)
 Chris Munce / Mark Du Plessis
 MM Gold Coast $140,000 V: B: John Foote Bloodstock
One More Cast3g Stratum x Recently (Red Ransom)
 Liam Birchley / Not Notified
 MM Gold Coast $100,000 V: B: LB Racing
Costalargo3c Delago Deluxe x Summer (Anabaa)
 Darryl Hansen / Micheal Hellyer
 MM Gold Coast Book 2 $28,000 V: B: Daryl Hansen
Kuril Fox3g Snippetson x High Alt (Desert Prince)
 Desleigh Forster / Not Notified
 MM Gold Coast March $25,000 V: B: Desleigh Forster
Bring Me Showers3f Sebring x Squalls (Fusaichi Pegasus)
 Steven O'dea / Ryan Maloney
 MM Gold Coast $150,000 V: B: Proven Thoroughbreds
Discipline3f Straight x Ishi Naughty (Ishiguru)
 Stuart Kendrick / Not Notified
Kittie Kins3f Sepoy x Salix Caprea (Catbird)
 Tony Gollan / Matthew Mc Gillivray
 Inglis Scone $55,000 V: Middlebrook Valley Lodge B: Aquis Farm Pty Ltd
Loves A Lottery3f Love Conquers All x Here No Tears (Dehere)
 Robert Heathcote / Not Notified
 MM Gold Coast March $16,000 V: B: Robert Heathcote Racing Pty Ltd
Lady Corday3f Not A Single Doubt x Maritess (Magic Albert)
 Tony Gollan / Jim Byrne
 MM Gold Coast $130,000 V: B: Gollan Racing/John Foote Bloodstock
Joymaker3f Casino Prince x Wurood (More Than Ready)
 Kelly Schweida / Not Notified
 MM Gold Coast Book 2 $22,000 V: B: Kelly Schweida Racing
Sowhat Imarockstar3f Real Saga x She's A Rock Star (Rock Of Gibraltar)
 Tony Haydon / Nathan Thomas
Awesome Mo3g Uncle Mo x Awe Inspiring (Montjeu)
 Liam Birchley / Not Notified
 MM Gold Coast $55,000 V: B: LB Racing
Doomben Race 6 Morse Building Consultancy-C1 FORM
Staying Black3c Lonhro x Pamina (Keeper)
 Stuart Kendrick / Not Notified
 NZB Ready To Run of 2YOs $100,000 V: B: Andrew Williams Bloodstock / Kendrick Racing
 NZB Select $65,000 V: B: Upper Bloodstock
Starkers3c Love Conquers All x Nude Model (Reset)
 Chris Munce / Corey Bayliss
 MM Gold Coast March $15,000 V: B: Munce Racing
Doomben Race 7 Paynters Hcp (C1) FORM
Fish 'n' Snitz3f Snitzel x Whiting (Singspiel)
 Stuart Kendrick / Matthew Mc Gillivray
 MM Gold Coast $91,000 V: B: Kendrick Racing
Doomben Race 8 Aicla/Wii Hcp (C3) FORM
Racecourse Road3g Show A Heart x Kidnapper (Red Ransom)
 Chris Munce / Not Notified
Kensington Race 1 Sydney Spring Racing (Bm64) FORM
So Taken3f Street Boss x So Unique (Fuji Kiseki)
 Chris Waller / Sam Weatherley
Jen Rules3f Redoute's Choice x Fate Rules (Encosta De Lago)
 P & P Snowden / Corey Brown
 Inglis Australian Easter $500,000 V: Highgrove Stud B: Kitchwin Hills
Ritmico3g Zacinto x I've Got Rhythm (Mossman)
 Chris Waller / Hugh Bowman
 NZB Premier $120,000 V: B: Woppitt Bloodstock
Gumshoe3g Shamus Award x Asia Winds (Machiavellian)
 Marc Quinn / Robbie Dolan
 Inglis Scone $27,000 V: Widden Stud B: Marc Quinn Racing Stables
Kensington Race 2 Vancouver @ Coolmore Aust. Mdn FORM
Adana3g Snitzel x Sabanci (Encosta De Lago)
 Chris Waller / Corey Brown
 MM Gold Coast $1,100,000 V: B: Waller Racing/Mulcaster Bloodstock
Secret Legend3g I Am Invincible x Ambers Waltz (Danehill Dancer)
 Les Bridge / Jason Collett
 Inglis Classic $240,000 V: Yarraman Park Stud B: C Size
Hostwin Supreme3c Zoustar x Any Wonder (Fasliyev)
 Gary W Moore / Tim Clark
 MM National $120,000 V: B: Jason Tam/James Moore Racing
Brazilica3f Redoute's Choice x Brazilian Pulse (Captain Rio)
 Chris Waller / Hugh Bowman
 Inglis Australian Easter V: Arrowfield Stud B: Passed $ 325,000 / Reserve $ 400,000
Fight For Love3f Fighting Sun x Head Over Heels (Fastnet Rock)
 Joseph Pride / Jay Ford
 NZB Premier $75,000 V: B: Proven Thoroughbreds / Niugini Racing / John Thompson Racing
 MM National Weanling Select Session $50,000 V: B: Paul Willetts Bloodstock/Ainsley Downs
Mandalong One Up3f Tapit x Leinan (Ready's Image)
 Gary Nickson / Andrew Banks
 MM Gold Coast $700,000 V: B: Mandalong Stud/Gary Nickson Racing
Kensington Race 4 Farewell Encosta De Lago-Bm70 FORM
Orcein3g Snitzel x Zapurple (Zabeel)
 Chris Waller / Hugh Bowman
 MM Gold Coast $360,000 V: B: Harras Syndicate/Mulcaster Bloodstock
Launceston Race 1 Book Your Xmas Function Mdn FORM
Cape Cardinal3g Cardinal Virtue x Kinnabella (Dubawi)
 Leanne Gaffney / Chris Graham
 MM Tasmanian $5,000 V: B: Matthew Brown
Gee Gees Magic Man3g Wordsmith x Ariella (Rubiton)
 Stuart Gandy / Daniel Ganderton
Heaven's Venture3g Star Witness x Heaven's Choice (Stratum)
 Gary White / Mehmet Ulucinar
 MM Tasmanian $70,000 V: B: Gary White
Buzzered3f Needs Further x Buzzing Along (Tough Speed)
 Cameron Thompson / Anthony Darmanin
 MM Tasmanian $15,000 V: B: Jeffrey Chugg
Moonlight Escapade3f Fighting Sun x Feisty Rose (Fusaichi Pegasus)
 L, D & T Wells / Bulent Muhcu
 MM Tasmanian $36,000 V: B: Leon Wells
Smack Talk3f Tough Speed x Si Vite (Savoire Vivre)
 Monica Ryan / Teagan Voorham
Launceston Race 3 Prospect Vale Golf Club Mdn FORM
Appraise3g Needs Further x Phyl's Choice (Savoire Vivre)
 John Blacker / Craig Newitt
 MM Tasmanian $90,000 V: B: John Blacker
A Tad More3f Needs Further x Al Ward (Canny Lad)
 Chester Roach / Teagan Voorham
Free Atbara3f Unencumbered x Key Of The Nile (Untouchable)
 Nigel Schuuring / Bulent Muhcu
 Inglis VOBIS Gold $7,000 V: Chatswood Stud B: Galadi Holdings Pty Ltd
Gee Gees Doubleyou3f Wordsmith x Josies Double (West Quest)
 L, D & T Wells / Sigrid Carr
Geegees Rock Opera3f Clangalang x Gee Gees Opera (Atlantis Prince)
 L, D & T Wells / Daniel Ganderton
Honky Tonk Girl3f Needs Further x Striking Bride (Telesto)
 John Blacker / Anthony Darmanin
Je Ne Sais Quoi3f Dane Again x Matbelle (Matsqui)
 C & I Crook & Miller / Breaana Smith
Need A Bella3f Needs Further x Bella La Vida (Ladoni)
 Peter Luttrell / Ismail Toker
Ochanda3f Mossman x Otsanda (Snitzel)
 Ian Hay / Chris Graham
Northam Race 1 #visitnortham Mdn FORM
Wild Galah3g Galah x Lady Wildfire (Octagonal)
 Chris Stelmach / Ben Paterson
Blaiszen Cazah3g Galah x Colorado Times (Numerous Times)
 Chris Stelmach / Daniel Staeck
Country Is3g Hala Bek x Aldorino (Rock Of Gibraltar)
 Colin Webster / Jordan Turner
Olivia Knows3f Ouqba x How Do You Know (Kendel Star)
 Neville Parnham / Steven Parnham
Darrajan3f Trade Fair x Neogene (Blackfriars)
 Daniel Morton / Shaun Mc Gruddy
Northam Race 2 Avon Valley Toyota Mdn FORM
Son Of Bacchus3g Playing God x Southern Comfort (Comfy)
 Rhys Radford / Craig Staples
Rydon3g Dick Turpin x Millisec Miss (Due Sasso)
 Daniel Morton / Shaun O'Donnell
 MM Perth $5,000 V: B: Morton Racing
God's Land3g Playing God x Unsettled (Thunder Gulch)
 Neville Parnham / Steven Parnham
 MM Perth $30,000 V: B: Neville Parnham Racing
Megazone3g Eurozone x Mega (Horse Chestnut)
 Ashley Maley / Paul Harvey
 MM Adelaide $38,000 V: B: Larry Harvey
Read The Riot Act3g Oratorio x Petite Angel (Marooned)
 Trevor Andrews / Jade Mc Naught
Over There3f War Chant x Kelvin Rose (Redoute's Choice)
 Neville Parnham / Chris Parnham
Baltasar3f Trade Fair x Baltime (Danetime)
 Jim P Taylor / Jason Brown
 MM Perth V: B: Psd $10000 Res $15000
Kimberley Charm3f Patronize x Kim Joy (Bletchley Park)
 David Harrison / Joseph Azzopardi
Playing Marika3f Playing God x Just Marika (Grandera)
 Stephanie Bakranich / Troy Turner
Southernland3f Walking Or Dancing x French Rose (Lonhro)
 Rhys Radford / Lisa Staples
Who's A Pretty Gal3f Galah x Fine Memories (Verglas)
 Chris Stelmach / Ben Paterson
Michelle Ma Belle3f Planet Five x Enchanted Life (Flying Pegasus)
 D & B Pearce / Jordan Turner
Rock'n'ruler3g Universal Ruler x Laurarocks (Fastnet Rock)
 Gino Poletti / Lucas Camilleri
 MM Perth $40,000 V: B: Gino Poletti
Amazed3f Frost Giant x Lauradane (General Nediym)
 Neville Parnham / Not Notified
 MM Perth $40,000 V: B: Neville Parnham Racing
Blaiszen Cazah3g Galah x Colorado Times (Numerous Times)
 Chris Stelmach / Daniel Staeck
Northam Race 3 Tabtouch - Better Your Bet Mdn FORM
Platoon3c Playing God x Oriel (Oratorio)
 Neville Parnham / Steven Parnham
 MM Perth $26,000 V: B: Neville Parnham Racing
Inflation3g My Admiration x Impressing Matters (Viscount)
 Darren McAuliffe / Chris Parnham
First Strike3f War x Lassetoile (Canny Lad)
 Simon Miller / Shaun Mc Gruddy
 Inglis Australian Weanling Platinum Session $15,000 V: Blue Gum Farm B: Aquanita Racing
Sweet Girl3f Galah x Balentine Girl (Balmont)
 Paula Wagg / Renee Forrest
Kristella3f Trade Fair x Pure Attraction (Hurricane Sky)
 Dion Luciani / Brodie Kirby
Northam Race 5 Gannons Racing Colours Hcp-C1 FORM
Trade Prize3g Trade Fair x Finality (Husson)
 Paula Wagg / Shaun O'Donnell
Northam Race 7 XXXX Gold Hcp (C3) FORM
Cristal Dane3f Patronize x Black Dane (Blackfriars)
 Sharon Miller / Randy Tan
Port Lincoln Race 1 Butterfield Horse Feeds Mdn FORM
Barb Wire3g Barbados x Fuse Wire (Fusaichi Pegasus)
 Darryl Carrison / Ryan Hurdle
Dexter's Nibble3g Ambidexter x Just A Nibble (Sharkbite)
 Robert Atkinson / Gary Lo
Flying Loco3g Bullet Train x Shezalago (Encosta De Lago)
 Tony Haddy / Sairyn Fawke
 Inglis Scone $14,000 V: Bowness Stud B: BTS Racing & Training
Kooda Mischief3g Shrewd Rhythm x Kooda Wonder (Country Reel)
 John Dunn / Kayla Crowther
Streets After Dark3g Street Boss x Stippled (Redoute's Choice)
 Robert Atkinson / Krystal Bishop
 Inglis VOBIS Gold $12,000 V: Yarran Thoroughbreds B: G Richards
Tajavedo3g Azevedo x Marquise (Snippets)
 Brian Lear / Dylan Caboche
Anastasia Skill3f Skilled x Rivington Pike (Dash For Cash)
 Robert King / Alice Lindsay
 MM Adelaide Book 2 $6,500 V: B: Michelle King
Avora Sun3f Akeed Mofeed x Trapeze Star (End Sweep)
 Shylie Williams / Raquel Clark
 MM Adelaide Book 2 $7,000 V: B: Shylie Williams
Bedloe's Island3f Statue Of Liberty x Anley (Snaadee)
 John Dunn / Jake Toeroek
Love Me Harder3f Clangalang x Rule The Ring (Danzig Connection)
 Annette Harder / Brendan Sweeney
 MM Adelaide Book 2 V: B: Psd $8000 Res $10000
Scary Go Round3f Kuroshio x La Tahaa (Pins)
 Robert King / Alfred Chan
 MM Adelaide Book 2 $2,000 V: B: Michelle King
Port Lincoln Race 2 Brian Harvey Agencies Mdn FORM
Clarefelilli3f Dr Doute's x Millionsnmillions (Danehill Dancer)
 John Dunn / Kayla Crowther
Just Kauto3f All American x Fereronoche (Gallo Di Ferro)
 Paul Holtham / Jeffrey Maund
 MM Adelaide Book 2 V: B: Psd $18000 Res $20000
Port Lincoln Race 3 Tunarama Coachlines Hcp (C1) FORM
Gottabiton3g Niconoise x Symphorosa (Rock Of Gibraltar)
 Simon Drewitt / Sairyn Fawke
 MM Adelaide Book 2 $3,000 V: B: Simon Drewitt
Te Aroha Race 1 Mainfreight Mdn FORM
The One Thing3f Dawn Approach x Paris Memory (Redoute's Choice)
 Joseph Waldron / Bridget Grylls
 Inglis Scone $55,000 V: Cressfield B: J Waldron
Te Aroha Race 2 Donaghys Udder Max Mdn FORM
The Buzz3g Darci Brahma x Della Lobra (Stravinsky)
 M & K Murdoch / Leith Innes
 NZB Select $37,500 V: B: Mrs MJ Murdoch
My Galatine3f Guillotine x Sharp Point (Point Given)
 Chad K Ormsby / Darren Danis
Phoenix Rising3f Roc De Cambes x Lady Phoenix (Bachelor Duke)
 Frank Ritchie / Michael Coleman
Golden Sun3g O'Reilly x Do Ra Mi (Savabeel)
 L & A O'Sullivan & Scott / Not Notified
Yulong Lanson3g Casino Prince x Champagne (Zabeel)
 C & M Gibbs & Bradley / Not Notified
 NZB Ready To Run of 2YOs $45,000 V: B: Yulong Investment NZ
 MM National $30,000 V: B: Ric Wylie Bloodstock
Te Aroha Race 3 Nottingham Castle Hotel Mdn FORM
Amano3g Reliable Man x Lichen Moss (Mossman)
 L & A O'Sullivan & Scott / Not Notified
 NZB Premier $200,000 V: B: Archer Equine Investments
Sacred Judgement3g So You Think x Rose Ransom (Red Ransom)
 Tony Pike / Leith Innes
 NZB Premier $85,000 V: B: Raffles Dancers
Starman3g Iffraaj x Miss Monk (Gold Brose)
 Steven Cole / Samantha Collett
Grande Amici3f Jakkalberry x Cutluse (Guillotine)
 Brendon Hawtin / Bridget Grylls
Golden Sun3g O'Reilly x Do Ra Mi (Savabeel)
 L & A O'Sullivan & Scott / Andrew Calder
Espresso Martini3f High Chaparral x Keepa Cruisin (Keeper)
 Murray Baker And Andrew Forsman / Matthew Cameron
 NZB Premier $150,000 V: B: James Harron Bloodstock
Yulong Lanson3g Casino Prince x Champagne (Zabeel)
 C & M Gibbs & Bradley / Not Notified
 NZB Ready To Run of 2YOs $45,000 V: B: Yulong Investment NZ
 MM National $30,000 V: B: Ric Wylie Bloodstock
Te Aroha Race 4 Donaghys Pro-Dairy 3yo Mdn FORM
Masetto3g Cape Blanco x Passchendaele (Montjeu)
 Team Rogerson / Michael Coleman
Roc Ya Sox3g Roc De Cambes x Regal Thrills (Royal Academy)
 John Wheeler / Wiremu Pinn
 NZB National Weanling Broodmare and Mixed - Weanlings $32,000 V: B: Phill Cataldo Bloodstock
Sahar3c Iffraaj x Valpolicella (Red Ransom)
 Murray Baker And Andrew Forsman / Jonathan Riddell
Mongolian Spirit3c Showcasing x Missy Elliott (Magic Of Sydney)
 Shane Crawford / Opie Bosson
 NZB Ready To Run of 2YOs V: B: Psd, Res $60,000
 NZB National Weanling Broodmare and Mixed - Weanlings $50,000 V: B: NZB as agent
Operator3c O'Reilly x Miss Opera (Paris Opera)
 Tony Pike / Sharif Rusof
Prince Albert3c Savabeel x Lady Alberton (Golan)
 Stephen Marsh / Jake Bayliss
 NZB Premier $130,000 V: B: Go Racing
Mont Ventoux3g Nom Du Jeu x Good Reason (Lord Ballina)
 R P Liefting / Andrew Calder
Flaunt It Girl3f Sidereus x Lingerie Model (Flying Spur)
 Jason Price / Shaun Mc Kay
 NZB Festival $8,500 V: B: Mr JA & Mrs KA Price
Eleanor Rigby3f Savabeel x Forty Two Below (O'Reilly)
 Murray Baker And Andrew Forsman / Matthew Cameron
 NZB Premier V: B: Psd, Res $500,000
Let Me Tell Ya3f The Factor x Thirst (Chester House)
 Stephen Marsh / Danielle Johnson
 NZB Premier $60,000 V: B: Vermair Racing / Hughes Bloodstock
Endean Lass3f Tavistock x Evenaduchess (Bachelor Duke)
 I B Kennedy / Jasmine Fawcett
 NZB Select V: B: Psd, Res $12,000
Paquita3f Guillotine x Kitri (Black Minnaloushe)
 B J McKeagg / Jordan Nason
Angelica3f Per Incanto x Real Angel (O'Reilly)
 G & G Richardson & Parker / Cameron Lammas
 NZB Select $100,000 V: B: Richardsonracing.co.nz
Cyclone Sophie3f Makfi x Sophie's Storm (Last Tycoon)
 G & G Richardson & Parker / Bridget Grylls
 NZB National Weanling Broodmare and Mixed - Weanlings V: B: Psd, Res $16,000
Master Herb3g Tavistock x Miss Herb (One Cool Cat)
 Debbie Sweeney / Not Notified
 NZB Select V: B: Psd, Res $60,000
Te Aroha Race 5 Dailyfreight 3yo Mdn FORM
Luck Of Wanted3g Wanted x Buttermilk (More Than Ready)
 Carl Henderson / Shaun Mc Kay
 NZB Ready To Run of 2YOs $35,000 V: B: Mr AMC Tam / Lam King Poy
Dispatched3g Charge Forward x Admiral's Affair (Admiralty)
 G & G Richardson & Parker / Cameron Lammas
 Inglis Classic $80,000 V: Barador Stud B: Richardson Racing Stables
Manrico3g Shocking x Flying Babe (Flying Spur)
 Team Rogerson / Trudy Thornton
Midnight Brawler3g Burgundy x The Nightingale (Stravinsky)
 Cody Cole / Samantha Collett
 NZB Select V: B: Psd, Res $30,000
Five Princes3g Red Giant x My Marguerite (Spectacular Love)
 Stephen Marsh / Danielle Johnson
Power Of Strength3f Power x Superefficient (Street Sense)
 Team Rogerson / Ryan Elliot
 NZB Premier $160,000 V: B: Team Rogerson Bloodstock
Standing Ovation3f Showcasing x Cheval Noir (Grosvenor)
 Nigel Tiley / Leith Innes
Playday3f Shamoline Warrior x Kate (St Reims)
 Wayne Hillis / Bridget Grylls
 NZB Festival V: B: Psd, Res $25,000
Reliable Belle3f Reliable Man x Bellona (Volksraad)
 R & R James & Wellwood / Michael Coleman
Amared Rose3f Redwood x Amarantha (Van Nistelrooy)
 David G Greene / Lynsey Satherley
 NZB Select $45,000 V: B: Mr DG Greene
Designedtoimpress3f Cape Blanco x Opus Four (Stravinsky)
 J A Price / Jordan Nason
 NZB Select $6,000 V: B: Mr JA & Mrs KA Price
Friday Woolfe3f Super Easy x Classic Blonde (King's Chapel)
 P & D Williams / Sharif Rusof
Dam Reliable3f Reliable Man x Valley Of Pentire (Pentire)
 Murray Baker And Andrew Forsman / Matthew Cameron
 NZB Select $40,000 V: B: Baker Racing
Perfectly Tuned3f Perfectly Ready x High Tune (High Chaparral)
 Glynn Brick / Andrew Calder
Poppy O'Neill3f Pins x Katie O'Neill (Zabeel)
 M & P Moroney & Gerard / Jake Bayliss
Te Aroha Race 6 Donaghys N-Boost Mdn FORM
The Hammer3g Dalghar x Skara Brae (Grosvenor)
 Anne Herbert / Trudy Thornton
 NZB Festival $10,000 V: B: Mr C Reid
Midnight Brawler3g Burgundy x The Nightingale (Stravinsky)
 Cody Cole / Not Notified
 NZB Select V: B: Psd, Res $30,000
Te Aroha Race 7 Donaghys Pro-Equine Mdn FORM
Mr Universe3c Smart Missile x Queen Of Troy (Storm Cat)
 Jacob McKay / Shaun Mc Kay
 NZB Ready To Run of 2YOs $350,000 V: B: Mrs VD Gates / Richardson Racing
Iridessa3f Eurozone x Zennita (Commands)
 M & P Moroney & Gerard / Jake Bayliss
 NZB National Weanling Broodmare and Mixed - Weanlings V: B: Psd, Res $25,000
 NZB Select V: B: Psd, Res $30,000
Rock With Choux3g Jimmy Choux x Courte Noire (Pentire)
 Anne Herbert / Trudy Thornton
 NZB Festival $8,000 V: B: Phill Cataldo Bloodstock
Luck Of Wanted3g Wanted x Buttermilk (More Than Ready)
 Carl Henderson / Not Notified
 NZB Ready To Run of 2YOs $35,000 V: B: Mr AMC Tam / Lam King Poy
Midnight Brawler3g Burgundy x The Nightingale (Stravinsky)
 Cody Cole / Not Notified
 NZB Select V: B: Psd, Res $30,000
Te Aroha Race 8 Donaghys Pro-Abamac Mdn FORM
McHale3g O'Reilly x Ransom Success (Red Ransom)
 John Wheeler / Wiremu Pinn
 NZB Select $31,000 V: B: Markwood Lodge
Midnight Brawler3g Burgundy x The Nightingale (Stravinsky)
 Cody Cole / Not Notified
 NZB Select V: B: Psd, Res $30,000
Te Aroha Race 10 Donaghys Tasman Tim 20yrs-Bm65 FORM
Hypnos3g Reliable Man x Quality Dream (Elusive Quality)
 R & R James & Wellwood / Michael Coleman
 NZB Select $50,000 V: B: Mr RA James
Te Aroha Race 11 Celeb 20yrs With Donaghys-Bm65 FORM
Cleaver3g Guillotine x Plaza Doree (Saumarez)
 John Wheeler / Wiremu Pinn
 NZB National Weanling Broodmare and Mixed - Weanlings $17,500 V: B: Phill Cataldo Bloodstock