Daily Three-Year-Old Runners

Sort by race  |  Sort by sire
Albany Race 1 AQUA ICE MAIDEN FORM
Bentley's Brother3g Oratorio x Jay Els Star (Mapperley's Star)
 Steve Wolfe / Shaun McGruddy
Big Summer3g Big Brown x Can Time (Danetime)
 Paul Hunter / Mitchell Pateman
Boggy Creek Prince3g Toorak Toff x Joint Aspiration (Pivotal)
 Mark Bairstow / Lucas Camilleri
 Inglis Ready 2 Race $24,000 V: Careal Equine Services B: M Bairstow
 Inglis Premier Ses 2 $35,000 V: Rosemont Stud B: Inglis As Agent
Everything's Sweet3f Not a Single Doubt x Sweet Lorraine (Encosta de Lago)
 Daniel Pearce / Lucy Warwick
 MM Perth V: B: Psd $56000 Res $60000
Margays3f Denman x Bengal Angel (Nadeem)
 Steve Wolfe / Peter Knuckey
 Inglis Classic $17,000 V: Holbrook Thoroughbreds B: Commercial Bloodstock Services (FBAA)
Nomanowna3f Dick Turpin x Rebellious (Key Business)
 Steve Wolfe / Natasha Faithfull
 MM Perth $70,000 V: B: Roy Rogers
Albany Race 2 HYBLA TAVERN MAIDEN FORM
Activate Me3g Discorsi x Kings Image (King of Kings)
 Angela Smith / Alan Kennedy
Horaan3g Danehill Express x Bionicle (Oratorio)
 Roy Rogers / Peter Knuckey
Watto's Revenge3g Universal Ruler x Russian Rouge (Dr Johnson)
 Daniel Pearce / Aaron Mitchell
 MM Perth $9,000 V: B: John Chalmers Bloodstock (FBAA)
Myarena3f Dick Turpin x Oriel (Oratorio)
 Roy Rogers / Maddison Brown
 MM Perth $14,000 V: B: Roy Rogers
Footings3f Dick Turpin x Lenore (Rock of Gibraltar)
 Paul Hunter / Lisa Staples
Scandal Lass3f Scandal Keeper x Of the Purple (General Nediym)
 Neil Lee / Lucas Camilleri
Princess Pandora3f Discorsi x Made of Rock (Rock of Gibraltar)
 Dave Hopperton /
Albany Race 4 GOD HAS SPOKEN@RIVERCRESTPARK.COM.AU HANDICAP FORM
Cleo's Afterparty3g Magic Albert x Cleopatra's Party (Golden Snake)
 Steve Wolfe / Peter Hall
 MM Perth $52,500 V: B: Commercial Bloodstock Services P/L (FBAA)
 MM National Weanling Select Session V: B: Psd $37500 Res $50000
Albany Race 5 TRADIES DAY DECEMBER 22ND HANDICAP FORM
Wild Fusion3g Oratorio x La Mia Bella (Vital Equine)
 Daniel Pearce / Lucy Warwick
Canberra Race 1 CANBERRA REGION YOUNG WIDOWS & WIDOWERS MAIDEN HANDICAP FORM
Countof Montecarlo3g Monaco Consul x Mystic Princess (Iffraaj)
 Paul Facoory / Kayla Nisbet
Bundewallah Land3c Al Maher x Sol Mere (Royal Academy)
 Terry Robinson / Brendan Ward
Cheers to Flo3f Von Costa de Hero x S'amuse (Barely a Moment)
 Nick Olive / Richard Bensley
Rockintheriver3g Golden Archer x Calendar Lass (Stratum)
 Kym Davison / Rebeka Prest
Canberra Race 2 MICHAEL WILLIAMS MEMORIAL MAIDEN PLATE FORM
Alpine King3g Monashee Mountain x Lady Beaufort (Volksraad)
 Paul Facoory / Carly Frater-Hill
Canford Lad3g Canford Cliffs x Salafaith (Keep the Faith)
 Keith Dryden and Scott Collings / Mathew Cahill
 Inglis Ready 2 Race $18,000 V: Lauriston Thoroughbred Farm B: K Dryden
 Inglis VOBIS Gold $10,000 V: Musk Creek Farm B: J Price
Lansala3g Smart Missile x Prim (Brief Truce)
 Matthew Dale / Nick Heywood
 MM Gold Coast $130,000 V: B: Glenn & Vive Williams
Romeo Vella3g Shrapnel x Twin Spirit (Bel Esprit)
 Gratz Vella / Richard Bensley
Cappella Di Piazza3f Big Brown x Piazza Del Campo (General Nediym)
 Matthew Smith / Brock Ryan
Kozarska3f Zoffany x Seasons Joy (Fasliyev)
 Mick Miladinovic / Adrian Layt
 MM National V: B: Psd $12000 Res $15000
Supreme Escape3f Dreamscape x Coeur D'or (Show a Heart)
 Mitch Newman / Christian Reith
 Inglis Ready 2 Race $6,000 V: Supreme Thoroughbred Stud B: M Newman
Canberra Race 4 HOWES KAYE HALPIN SOLICITORS BENCHMARK 55 HANDICAP FORM
Zambada3c Wanted x Fancyfree (Danasinga)
 Paul Facoory / Kayla Nisbet
Pahruli3f Domesday x All Trumped Up (Flying Spur)
 Keith Dryden and Scott Collings / Mathew Cahill
Canberra Race 5 BOWEL CANCER AUSTRALIA MAIDEN HANDICAP FORM
Royal Patriot3g Arlington x Royal Bebe (Captain's Gold)
 Tim Martin / Yusuke Ichikawa
Upper House3g Zariz x Bureaucratese (Bureaucracy)
 Norm Gardner / Mathew Cahill
All Over Casanova3f Smart Missile x Vivid Vixen (Ekraar)
 Matthew Dale / Carly Frater-Hill
 Inglis Australian Easter V: Goodwood Farm B: Passed $ 55,000 / Reserve $ 70,000
Future Time3g Bullet Train x Swanky Showoff (Show a Heart)
 Gratz Vella / Christian Reith
 Inglis Classic $42,000 V: Bowness Stud B: Vella Lodge
Greyfell3g Instinction x Mosman Park (Falvelon)
 Paul Facoory / Bobby El-Issa
Pekna3f Roman Emperor x Krasna (Half Hennessy)
 Emma and Lucy Longmire / Adrian Layt
Canberra Race 7 MO'R MORTGAGE OPTIONS BENCHMARK 55 HANDICAP FORM
Rozburg3g Nicconi x Thismist (King Charlemagne)
 Keith Dryden and Scott Collings / Mathew Cahill
Donald Race 2 Leading Teams Maiden Plate FORM
Mighty Quinn3c Redwood x Kiss It Better (Catrail)
 Matt Cumani / Brad Rawiller
 NZB Select $40,000 V: B: Phill Cataldo Bloodstock/Mr M Cumani
 NZB National Weanling Broodmare and Mixed - Weanlings V: B: Psd, Res $20,000
Star D'vega3f Lope de Vega x Etoile D'Cozzene (Cozzene)
 Archie Alexander / Ben Allen
 Inglis VOBIS Gold $14,000 V: Three Bridges Thoroughbreds B: Alexander Racing
Donald Race 3 Donald & District Community Bank Maiden Plate FORM
Heyington3g Toorak Toff x Revolutions (Spinning World)
 Mark Young / Nikita Beriman
Donald Race 4 Gilchrist & Co BM64 Handicap FORM
Cheeky As3f Helmet x Ilithyia (Spartacus)
 Darren Weir / Dean Yendall
 MM National $15,000 V: B: BS Bloodstock
Donald Race 8 Mount Jeffcott Hotel BM64 Handicap FORM
Storm Harbour3c Harbour Watch x Jade Tempest (Danehill Dancer)
 Darren Weir / Dean Yendall
 Inglis Scone Select $30,000 V: Muskoka Farm B: John Foote Bloodstock Pty Ltd / D Weir
Geelong Race 1 Audi E-Tron 3YO Fillies Maiden Plate FORM
Art Form3f Artie Schiller x Laiba (Danehill Dancer)
 Darren Weir / Jye McNeil
 MM Adelaide $24,000 V: B: Darren Weir Racing
 Inglis Australian Weanling General Session $1,500 V: Emirates Park B: T Lawlor
Bonnie And Clyde3f Bernardini x Bonnie Ann (Filante)
 John Salanitri / Brian Higgins
Hothands Liz3f Dream Ahead x Ruby Love (Ad Valorem)
 Russell and Scott Cameron / Noel Callow
Maeve in Manhattan3f Manhattan Rain x Banri Maeve (Magic Albert)
 Matthew Williams / Damien Thornton
Majestic Halo3f Magnus x Shiago (Bel Esprit)
 Wendy Kelly / Craig Robertson
War Piglet3f So You Think x Blowin in the Wind (Danehill)
 Henry Dwyer / Patrick Moloney
 Inglis Classic $20,000 V: Marquee Stud B: Henry Dwyer Racing
Geelong Race 2 The All New Q5 Maiden Plate FORM
Dragon Wife3f Sepoy x Obsidian Dragon (Hidden Dragon)
 Danny O'Brien / Damien Oliver
 Inglis Premier $80,000 V: Mill Park Stud B: O'Brien Thoroughbreds (Aust) Pty Ltd
Geelong Race 3 Audi Sport Maiden Plate FORM
Angel Toff3g Toorak Toff x Angelmouse (Redoute's Choice)
 Mark Young / Noel Callow
 MM Gold Coast 2YOs In Training V: B: Psd $105000 Res $110000
Blunakka3g Helmet x Hughes My Daddy (Henny Hughes)
 Dan O'Sullivan / Jye McNeil
Casula Lad3g Stryker x Casula Gal (Encosta de Lago)
 Sonny Coombes / Craig Robertson
Stafford3g Starspangledbanner x Tiralei Smytzer (Pentire)
 Mark Young / Jordan Turner
 Inglis Premier $40,000 V: Rosemont Stud B: Cliff Brown Racing / Lillingston Bloodstock
Newcastle Race 1 XXXX GOLD METRO & PROV MAIDEN PLATE FORM
Funky Music3g Your Song x Siphon (Lonhro)
 Matthew Smith / Mitchell Bell
 MM Gold Coast $170,000 V: B: Matthew Smith Racing
High Point3c Fastnet Rock x Mizzle (Rahy)
 Bjorn Baker / Blake Shinn
 Inglis Australian Easter $360,000 V: Yarraman Park Stud B: Bjorn Baker Racing / Blandford Bloodstock / Golden East Horse
Suki Moochi3g Sebring x Jungle Juice (Jungle Pocket)
 Jason Coyle / Kathy O'Hara
 Inglis Ready 2 Race $155,000 V: Widden Stud B: J Coyle
 NZB Premier $130,000 V: B: O'Brien Thoroughbreds
Newcastle Race 2 COCA-COLA MAIDEN HANDICAP FORM
Corinth3g Pierro x Fast Shanti (Fastnet Rock)
 Chris Waller / Blake Shinn
 MM Gold Coast $160,000 V: B: Star Thoroughbreds
Strome3f Smart Missile x Lateral (Stratum)
 Gary Portelli / Jean Van Overmeire
 Inglis Australian Easter Session 2 $40,000 V: Attunga Stud B: G Williams
American General3g All American x Dewars And Lace (General Nediym)
 Todd Howlett / Robert Thompson
Newcastle Race 4 IGA LIQUOR MAIDEN HANDICAP FORM
Kandos Tiger3g Where's That Tiger x Honour Zip (Honours List)
 Dianne Lumsden / Luke Cumberland
Oakfield Captain3g Testa Rossa x Oakfield Beauty (Danewin)
 Damien Lane / Aaron Bullock
Olifants3c Animal Kingdom x Graskop (Manton)
 James Cummings / Jeff Penza
Ibanez3f Choisir x Louis Leggs (Louis Quatorze)
 Gary Portelli / Alison Threadwell
 MM Adelaide $45,000 V: B: Darby Racing/Portelli Racing
Keeva3f Fastnet Rock x Graceful Anna (Canny Lad)
 Paul Perry / Paul King
 MM Gold Coast $250,000 V: B: Paul Perry Racing
Belle of Portugal3f Benfica x Irish Hope (Marwina)
 Peter Eggleston / Robert Thompson
Newcastle Race 5 TYRRELL'S WINES CLASS 1 & MAIDEN PLATE FORM
Chilly Cha Cha3f Mastercraftsman x Queen Cha Cha (High Chaparral)
 Kris Lees / Jean Van Overmeire
 NZB Premier $180,000 V: B: Mr TK Moore/Lees Racing
 NZB National Weanling Broodmare and Mixed - Weanlings $160,000 V: B: Bruce Perry Bloodstock
Dordogne3g Myboycharlie x Belves (Rock of Gibraltar)
 Todd Howlett / Mikayla Weir
Newcastle Race 6 HAMMERSLEY AUSTRALIA MAIDEN PLATE FORM
Emperor Harada3g Haradasun x War Empress (Buriton)
 Neil Ward / Alena Skerritt
Casino Girl3f Casino Prince x Preventable (Anabaa)
 Gerald Ryan / James Innes Jnr
 MM National Weanling Select Session $2,000 V: B: Karen Fox
Heat Haze3f Fastnet Rock x Altair's Glow (Encosta de Lago)
 Kris Lees / Andrew Gibbons
High Flight3f Smart Missile x Chateau D'yquem (Pins)
 Paul Perry / Keagan Latham
 Inglis Classic $230,000 V: Glenlogan Park B: P Perry
La Balene3f Choisir x Weaveworld (Spinning World)
 John P Thompson / Adam Hyeronimus
Medovina3f Exceed And Excel x Mead (Galileo)
 James Cummings / Jeff Penza
Nicoya3f Trusting x Rica Picante (Canadian Silver)
 Jason Coyle / Kathy O'Hara
 Inglis Classic Book 2 $9,000 V: Roma Lodge B: J Coyle
Oleksandra3f Animal Kingdom x Alexandra Rose (Caesour)
 Bjorn Baker / Blake Shinn
Newcastle Race 7 KOMATSU COAL MINERS' CUP CLASS 2 HANDICAP FORM
Pah Terie3g Show a Heart x Exedra (Redoute's Choice)
 Kris Lees / Andrew Gibbons
 MM Gold Coast March $44,000 V: B: Carolyn Sargeant
Newcastle Race 8 KOMATSU FRONTRUNNER BENCHMARK 63 HANDICAP FORM
Meliboea3f Sebring x Cataclopse (Catbird)
 John P Thompson / Blake Shinn
 MM Gold Coast $120,000 V: B: Ciaron Maher Racing
All Sassitude3f Delago Deluxe x Sakura Rose (Fusaichi Pegasus)
 John P Thompson / Blake Spriggs
Mad Fox3g Foxwedge x Wild Soiree (Fusaichi Pegasus)
 Gabrielle Englebrecht / Adam Hyeronimus
 MM Gold Coast $70,000 V: B: Gabrielle Englebrecht/Mad About Racing
Strathalbyn Race 1 Gipsie Jack / SABOIS Distance Maiden Plate FORM
Dr Dependable3g Rebel Raider x Reliability (Kurofune)
 Leon Macdonald and Andrew Gluyas / Clare Lindop
Fortunatus3g Al Maher x Fortunata (Dr. Grace)
 David Jolly / Jamie Kah
 Inglis Classic $42,000 V: Segenhoe Stud Australia Pty Ltd B: David Jolly Racing
 Inglis Australian Weanling Platinum Session V: Segenhoe Stud Australia Pty Ltd B: Passed $ 8,000 / Reserve $ 15,000
Ashady Hussy3f Hussonet x Shady Grove (Legion)
 Richard Jolly / Paul Gatt
 MM Adelaide $30,000 V: B: Richard Jolly
Strathalbyn Race 2 Howlin Gale Wines / SABOIS Maiden Plate FORM
Bad Wolf3g So You Think x Surpassing (More Than Ready)
 Lloyd Kennewell / Joe Bowditch
 MM Gold Coast $50,000 V: B: Kennewell Racing/Glenn Dawson
Go Straightandhard3f Medaglia D'oro x Oui Si Attitude (Bianconi)
 David Jolly / Kayla Crowther
Strathalbyn Race 3 Vineyard Road / SABOIS F&M Maiden Plate FORM
Annifrid3f Snitzel x Arrival (Choisir)
 David Jolly / Jason Holder
 MM Adelaide $75,000 V: B: David Jolly
Olivia Jade3f Toorak Toff x Barrett's Mark (Churchill Downs)
 Shane Oxlade / Ashley Doyle
 Inglis VOBIS Gold $7,000 V: Oakford Thoroughbred Farm B: Inglis As Agent
Panzer Princess3f Kaphero x Nelcitus (Adam)
 Brian Mueller / Kayla Crowther
Strathalbyn Race 4 Lake Breeze Wines Maiden Plate FORM
Allayez3g Al Maher x Fawayez (Royal Academy)
 Ryan Balfour / Jamie Kah
 MM Adelaide Book 2 $16,000 V: B: Ryan Balfour
 Inglis Australian Weanling General Session $4,500 V: Emirates Park B: T P & L A Treloar
Boomer Beach3g Canford Cliffs x Catskin (Catbird)
 Jake Stephens / Shayne Cahill
Angel's Wish3f Magnus x Angel of Hope (Choisir)
 Richard Jolly / Paul Gatt
 MM Adelaide $60,000 V: B: Richard Jolly
Sunshine Coast Race 1 DICKY BEACH SUMMER SURF GIRL QTIS 3YO Colts & Geldings Maiden Hcp FORM
Bat a Kat3g Falvelon x Regal Megan (Knowledge)
 Darryl Hansen / Jeff Lloyd
Somethingreal3g Real Saga x Genes (Grand Lodge)
 Stewart Barr / Shannon Doyle
Wicked Express3c Wicked Style x Camphor (Tsuimai)
 Liam Birchley / Matthew McGillivray
Bounty Hunter3g Masked Assassin x Too Nice (Shadow Creek)
 John Johnston / Micheal Hellyer
Loveson3g Players Choice x Sweet Sweet Love (Easy Rocking)
 Brett Lunney and Thomas Lunney / Rebecca Williams
Magic Lad3g Magic Albert x Lady Mahler (Al Maher)
 Trevor Miller / Damian Browne
 MM Gold Coast Book 2 $20,000 V: B: Trevor Miller As Agent
Off Course3g The Hammer x Smart of Course (Canny Lad)
 Ken Jones / Nicholas Keal
Real Supremacy3g Real Saga x Gran Torino (Shovhog)
 Tony Sears / Ron Stewart
Sunshine Coast Race 3 GSWITCH Maiden Handicap FORM
Hildisvini3c Alamosa x Freyja (Danske)
 Stuart Kendrick / Damian Browne
 NZB Ready To Run of 2YOs $30,000 V: B: Kendrick Racing
 Inglis Australian Easter Session 2 V: Torryburn Stud B: Passed $ 75,000 / Reserve $ 80,000
Ditzy Darci3f Darci Brahma x Emerald Charm (Carnegie)
 Scott Morrisey / Anthony Allen
 NZB Select $20,000 V: B: NZB as agent
Sunshine Coast Race 4 MULLINS I.T. Maiden Plate FORM
Der Sieger3g Lucas Cranach x Cointreau (Bluebird)
 Stewart Mackinnon / Stephanie Lacy
Pabulum3f Big Brown x Moana Beach (Fusaichi Pegasus)
 Stuart Kendrick / James Orman
Rosexcel3f Ilovethiscity x Bathing Beauty (Exceed And Excel)
 Mark F Webb / Nathan Thomas
 Inglis Great Southern Weanling $2,000 V: Larneuk Stud B: William Inglis As Agent
Talapus3f Sebring x De Sweet Soca Song (Encosta de Lago)
 Stuart Kendrick / Jeff Lloyd
 MM National $20,000 V: B: Kendrick Racing
Sunshine Coast Race 7 GRIFFITHS PARRY LAWYERS Class 1 Handicap FORM
Dvina3f Smart Missile x Tenko (Shinko King)
 Steven O'dea / Matthew McGillivray
 MM National Weanling Select Session $90,000 V: B: 888 Equine
Sha Tin Race 3 Bochk Private Banking Hcp (C4) FORM
Amusing City3g Sebring x Amusements (Anabaa)
 John Moore / Tommy Berry
 MM Gold Coast 2YOs In Training $200,000 V: B: Beamish Bloodstock International
 MM Gold Coast $130,000 V: B: Les Kelly
Strathspey3c O'Reilly x Pin High (Pins)
 A T Millard / Alexis Badel
 NZB Premier $375,000 V: B: NZB as agent
Singapore Race 4 Initiation (Syn) FORM
Chocante3g Fastnet Rock x Bella Sunday (Sunday Silence)
 Shane D Baertschiger / Barend Vorster
Rin Tin Tin3g Road To Rock x Irish Beauty (Stratum)
 J Saimee / Saleh Shafrizal
 NZB Ready To Run of 2YOs $6,000 V: B: Mr JGS Singh
Golden Fatkid3g Mettre En Jeu x Celtic Legacy (O'Reilly)
 Leticia A Dragon / Alan Munro
Big Wave3c Blame x Hasina (Empire Maker)
 C T Kuah / D David
Singapore Race 7 Mdn FORM
Power Warrior3g Power x Macinally (Volksraad)
 Mark W Walker / Kasim A'isisuhairi
 NZB Ready To Run of 2YOs V: B: Psd, Res $50,000
Singapore Race 8 Hcp (C5) (Syn) FORM
Imdragon3g Hidden Dragon x Northern Friends (Distinctly North)
 Leticia A Dragon / S John
 MM Gold Coast 2YOs In Training V: B: Psd $65000 Res $80000
 MM Gold Coast March V: B: Psd $24000 Res $30000
Singapore Race 9 Hcp (C4) (Syn) FORM
Nowyousee3g O'Reilly x Fabulist (Savabeel)
 Ricardo Le Grange / Nooresh Juglall
 MM Gold Coast $170,000 V: B: Theo Kieser
Waverley Race 5 Tom Andrews Contracting (Bm65) FORM
Allure3f Lonhro x Captivate (Stravinsky)
 Tony Bambry / Samantha Collett
 NZB Ready To Run of 2YOs V: B: Psd, Res $200,000
 NZB Premier $90,000 V: B: Mr AI & Mrs JK Bambry
Waverley Race 7 Wanganui Insurance Brokers Mdn FORM
Castani3g Per Incanto x Canny Deal (Canny Lad)
 Herb Renall / Jonathan Riddell
 NZB Ready To Run of 2YOs V: B: Psd, Res $125,000
Viva Lilli3f All Too Hard x Viva Caro (Danehill Dancer)
 Warren Bolton / Rosie Myers
 Inglis Ready 2 Race $50,000 V: Vinery Stud B: W Bolton
Cookie Time3f No Excuse Needed x Pay Attention (Volksraad)
 Kevin Myers / Sarah Macnab
 NZB South Island $4,000 V: B: Mr KT Myers
 NZB National Weanling Broodmare and Mixed - Weanlings $2,800 V: B: NZB as agent