Home
Results
Daily Results
Latest Stakes Results
All Stakes Results
Daily Summary
News
Racing
Sale Mail
Sales
Tables
Sires Tables
Daily Runners
General Sires
First Season
Second Season
Stallion Announcements
Service Fees
Reports
Report Index
Debutants
Foal Gallery
Stallion Directory
Breednet
»
Daily Summary
Daily Summary
Today
Yesterday
Wed 27
Tue 26
Mon 25
Sun 24
Sat 23
Fri 22
The list of results sorted by successful dams. You can sort by the other options below.
Sire
Dam
Vendor
Sale Price
Dam
Horse
(Sire)
Meeting
Cyclone Annie
3c
Nicconi Storm
(Nicconi)
Benalla
Good Decision
5m
Good Nic
(Nicconi)
Naracoorte
Merridance
4g
Ayton
(Nicconi)
Benalla
Addiction
3c
Woodley's Gold
(Rothesay)
Sunshine Coast
Berna
4m
Gin 'n' Bitters
(Sebring)
Sunshine Coast
Class Prevails
6g
Jackanory
(Equiano)
Pioneer Park
Cybercyn
5g
Space Equity
(Equiano)
Naracoorte
Donna Carina
5g
Highly Desired
(Wanted)
Orange
Elusive Red
3f
Madam Hass
(Per Incanto)
New Plymouth Raceway
Expertise
5g
Zabring
(Sebring)
Townsville
Fifty Eight Facets
3f
Brazen Gem
(Brazen Beau)
Orange
Flute Of Bubbly
3g
Audacious Beau
(Brazen Beau)
Benalla
Flying Flitter
6m
Pearl De Vere
(Wanted)
Benalla
Johan's Joy
4m
Joy's Reward
(Shamus Award)
Sunshine Coast
Kosmic Karma
4m
The Pines
(Rothesay)
Sunshine Coast
Lady Micheline
3f
Mowanjum
(Wandjina)
Orange
Longoria
3g
Soami
(So You Think)
Gosford
Magic Of Melbourne
4g
All In Brawl
(War)
Moonee Valley
Majestic Wish
6g
Last Request
(Bel Esprit)
Benalla
Mo Cuishle
5g
Fox Beat
(Foxwedge)
Orange
O'Feelya
4m
La Feelya
(Per Incanto)
New Plymouth Raceway
Palia
4m
Modernity
(Foxwedge)
Orange
Patronyme
3f
Grand Scholar
(Wandjina)
Moonee Valley
Polythene Pam
3g
Dynamic Verse
(Bel Esprit)
Sunshine Coast
River Serenade
4h
Phoenix River
(So You Think)
Gosford
Rose Of Byzance
4g
Archie
(Golden Archer)
Singapore
Sovereign Charm
4m
Sovereign Award
(Shamus Award)
Moonee Valley
Tiny Temptress
3g
Strong N Powerful
(Golden Archer)
Singapore
Voices Of Spring
3f
Civil
(War)
Benalla
Alberta
3f
Dutch Rocket
(Dutch Harry)
Townsville
Alzahra Star
4g
Bold Star
(Needs Further)
Moonee Valley
Arrivez Meme
4g
Silver Way
(Anacheeva)
Singapore
Arrogant Cat
3f
Arrogant Miss
(Puissance De Lune)
Pioneer Park
Art Beat
4m
Arctic Shock
(Shocking)
Moonee Valley
Autumnconcerto
7g
Space Time
(Tickets)
Townsville
Beersheba Belle
6m
Dynabelle
(Alfred Nobel)
Narrogin
Beyond Comparison
3f
Nothing Compares
(Jakkalberry)
New Plymouth Raceway
Braidwood
4g
Shady Grey
(Showcasing)
New Plymouth Raceway
Casino Nights
4m
Atomic Wizard
(Atomic)
Naracoorte
Cedar
6m
Danetree Belle
(California Dane)
Bong Bong
Change Often
4g
Positive Mind
(Smart Missile)
Benalla
Charlize Amy
4m
Marlize
(Smug)
Narrogin
Crossing
5g
Spirit Of Big Bang
(Intikhab)
Singapore
Dawinner
4g
Perfect
(Playing God)
Singapore
Disciplined
4m
Rebukes
(Sepoy)
Gosford
Dreamwinner
4h
Living The Dream
(Artie Schiller)
Moonee Valley
Drop Dead Gorgeous
5m
Sestina
(Poet's Voice)
Bong Bong
Ease Louise
5g
Chief Of Arlington
(Arlington)
Bong Bong
Ednalante
7m
Costa Lante
(Von Costa De Hero)
Naracoorte
Elvish
8g
Impulse Diavolo
(Myboycharlie)
Naracoorte
Faith In My
5g
Time Of Glory
(Delago Deluxe)
Orange
Harinui
4g
Rangitata
(Savabeel)
New Plymouth Raceway
Ibu
6g
Massa Mac
(Danehill Express)
Narrogin
Icedginger
3f
Kootaloo
(Hinchinbrook)
Orange
If Dubai
5g
Implement
(Holy Roman Emperor)
Singapore
In Lighten
4m
In Lighten Me
(Star Witness)
Gosford
Jersey Lily
5g
Amazing Banker
(Street Cry)
New Plymouth Raceway
Lady Rohlon
4g
Rohlon Drunk
(Moshe)
Naracoorte
Lake Cada
7g
Heart Of Red
(Gonski)
Pioneer Park
Latona
3g
Kusari
(Epaulette)
Moonee Valley
Lightbeam
5m
Hamada
(Universal Ruler)
Narrogin
Lillabiddy
6g
Super Fortune
(Mossman)
Singapore
Manaslu
6g
Lord Archer
(Written Tycoon)
Townsville
Merryanna
4g
Rawtekk
(Love Conquers All)
Pioneer Park
Morosi
4g
Mr Costigan
(Harbour Watch)
Gosford
Notker
7g
Media Vita
(Denman)
Townsville
Okiato
6g
Toffiato
(Toorak Toff)
Pioneer Park
Ombre Rose
3f
Sacrosanct
(Charm Spirit)
New Plymouth Raceway
On The Whistle
5m
Alimentaria
(Trade Fair)
Narrogin
Overlooked
4m
Kyshaka
(Time Thief)
Naracoorte
Pacific Dreams
4g
Star Banner
(Starspangledbanner)
Townsville
Parclose
4g
Sid
(Sidereus)
Sunshine Coast
Paris Tryst
4g
Frenzied
(Americain)
Bong Bong
Pay My Bail
4m
White Thyme
(Reset)
Benalla
Ronan's Bay
5g
Condor
(Fastnet Rock)
Gosford
Sadler's Gem
6g
Brazilliant
(Dubleo)
Pioneer Park
Sara's Choice
4m
Sarzana
(Animal Kingdom)
Bong Bong
Secret Selection
3g
Big Hearted
(Hallowed Crown)
Singapore
Shoptalk
5g
Aggarwal
(Snitzel)
Townsville
Somaly Miss
3f
Somals
(Helmet)
Moonee Valley
Sonatina
10g
Byblos Boy
(Byblos)
Bong Bong
Spirit Of Paris
6g
Patchirac
(Patronize)
Narrogin
St Francis Wood
5g
Elite Saint
(More Than Ready)
Singapore
Strategic I Am
4g
Nudge Bar
(Bullbars)
New Plymouth Raceway
Temeraire
4g
Therenback
(Zacinto)
Sunshine Coast
Testama
4g
Continuation
(Fiorente)
Gosford
Wicked Thing
6g
Trillionaire
(Celtus)
Narrogin
Witches Which
2f
Which Lily
(Falvelon)
Townsville
Zabeels Fiesta
5g
Boult
(Daunting Lad)
Orange
Zeta
6g
Zeta's Rocket
(Ready's Image)
Gosford