Home
Results
Daily Results
Latest Stakes Results
All Stakes Results
Daily Summary
News
Racing
Sale Mail
Sales
Tables
Sires Tables
Daily Runners
General Sires
First Season
Second Season
Stallion Announcements
Service Fees
Reports
Report Index
Debutants
Foal Gallery
Stallion Directory
Breednet
»
Daily Summary
Daily Summary
Today
Yesterday
Tue 26
Mon 25
Sun 24
Sat 23
Fri 22
Thu 21
The list of results sorted by successful dams. You can sort by the other options below.
Sire
Dam
Vendor
Sale Price
Dam
Horse
(Sire)
Meeting
Doulmera
2f
Emeralds
(Sebring)
Kembla Grange
Friday Hussy
2c
Huntly Castle
(Sebring)
Flemington
Lipari
5g
Wu Gok
(Sebring)
Randwick
Truly Elegant
4g
Our Mantra
(Sebring)
Eagle Farm
Acrylic
3f
Foxy Bella
(Foxwedge)
Thangool
Aziani
4m
Bangkok
(Medaglia D'Oro)
Randwick
Bella Maddelena
2f
Islands
(I Am Invincible)
Kembla Grange
Bella Ruth
4m
Bella Boss
(Street Boss)
Lismore
Counterpane
4m
Taniko
(Medaglia D'Oro)
Randwick
Dynamic Lass
7g
I Am Dynamic
(I Am Invincible)
St George
Hamasat
3f
Tejaan
(Denman)
Lismore
Hidden Treasure
2f
Kasita
(Denman)
Toowoomba
Ithacan Queen
4g
Invincible King
(I Am Invincible)
St George
Little Gem
5g
Wilde Gem
(Equiano)
Moe
Love Online
5g
Swipe Me Right
(Street Boss)
Morphettville Parks
Mare Gaga
5g
Going Gaga
(Street Boss)
Morphettville Parks
Mia Cat Dancer
5g
I Can Hear Music
(Foxwedge)
Carinda
Nerrin Twister
4g
Prezado
(Denman)
Flemington
Ooh La Leilah
5g
France's Boy
(Equiano)
Morphettville Parks
Ponte De Lima
5g
Mahratta
(Equiano)
Gympie
Silver Tiara
5g
Silvera
(High Chaparral)
Eagle Farm
LR
Skybound
3g
Hamogany
(High Chaparral)
Kembla Grange
The Fairest
6g
Unbiased
(Medaglia D'Oro)
Townsville
Tonality
7m
Power From Within
(High Chaparral)
Gympie
Triple Latte
4g
Finnick
(Foxwedge)
Moe
Ab Fav Di
3g
Jackpot Jay
(Zoffany)
Gold Coast
Beguile
4m
Boingo
(Helmet)
Blackall
Bichette
5g
Eyota
(Reward For Effort)
Carinda
Brilliant Thunder
6g
Hidden Thunder
(Hidden Dragon)
Thangool
Cartama
6g
Carzoff
(Zoffany)
Flemington
Cats Galore
5g
Auric Gold
(Star Witness)
Blackall
Chillypin
4m
Fortune Faded
(Rock 'n' Pop)
Hughenden
Conca Bella
2g
Star Of Michelin
(Jet Spur)
Eagle Farm
Couredge
4g
Smartedge
(Smart Missile)
Randwick
Danalaga
4g
More Than Ever
(More Than Ready)
Morphettville Parks
Dandesha
3g
Trevelyan
(Pierro)
Eagle Farm
Eminent Speed
2g
Winnington
(Whittington)
Toowoomba
Enrich
6g
Pelethronius
(Artie Schiller)
Randwick
Envelope
2g
Stampe
(Whittington)
Gold Coast
Found The One
3f
Sylvia's Mother
(Snitzel)
Flemington
Future World
8g
Molongle Chief
(Sequalo)
Hughenden
Girls Day
8g
Megamind
(Artie Schiller)
Carnarvon
Girlzone
4g
Hammertone
(Sequalo)
Hughenden
Grand Journey
3g
Unique Journey
(Al Maher)
Moe
Hewayaat
3g
My Certain
(Poet's Voice)
Gympie
Hold The Lion
4m
No Effort
(Reward For Effort)
Moe
Involve
4g
Arrestar
(Star Witness)
Blackall
Island Time
4g
Rock Island Line
(Rock 'n' Pop)
New Plymouth Raceway
Jumar
4g
Zabdi
(Zed)
New Plymouth Raceway
Lady Hepburn
4g
Sparky Lad
(Smart Missile)
Eagle Farm
Madison Park
4m
Park Hussler
(Husson)
Hughenden
Make A Buck
5g
Make A Ruler
(Tycoon Ruler)
Toowoomba
Margaret River
4g
Rock Sonic
(Al Maher)
Lismore
Marlena
3f
Magdala
(Bachelor Duke)
New Plymouth Raceway
Miss Love
5m
American Love
(All American)
Gold Coast
Miss Pavlova
4m
Annalova
(Wanted)
Moe
Monaliesha
3f
Ivy Lane
(Helmet)
Thangool
Moonan Kathleen
3f
Moonan Joyce
(Tycoon Ruler)
Gold Coast
Moravany
3g
Poet's Landing
(Poet's Voice)
Fannie Bay
Nano
5m
Hidden In Heaven
(Hidden Dragon)
Townsville
Obsession
4g
Obsessive
(Darci Brahma)
New Plymouth Raceway
Oodles
3g
Johnnie Redmond
(Bachelor Duke)
Te Rapa
Pavan
4m
Aladina
(Darci Brahma)
Toowoomba
Princess Laya
5g
Westbrook Warrior
(Husson)
Toowoomba
Revidere
4m
Foxleigh
(Animal Kingdom)
St George
Savalook
4g
Looks Like Elvis
(All American)
Eagle Farm
She's Cherryrype
4m
Shokora
(Nicconi)
Flemington
Sirius Miss
4g
Sirius Suspect
(Wanted)
Flemington
Tahni Girl
4g
Kentucky Breeze
(Pierro)
Flemington
Tempest Bay
3f
Dream Big
(Dream Ahead)
Gold Coast
Thumpa Girl
6g
Master Denrho
(Jet Spur)
Gympie
Tutuland
3g
Bobby Dazzler
(Zed)
New Plymouth Raceway
Vaquera
3g
Superbowl Sunday
(Snitzel)
Kembla Grange
Whateverwhenever
3g
Yulong June
(More Than Ready)
Morphettville Parks
Yantar
3f
Ship Of Dreams
(Dream Ahead)
Moe
Yorkshire Lass
6m
Nicco's Lass
(Nicconi)
St George
Zarakiysha
3g
Zaratite
(Animal Kingdom)
Belmont Park
Almuta Wawho
7m
Hard To Be Humble
(Roc De Cambes)
New Plymouth Raceway
Alzahra Star
3g
Bold Star
(Needs Further)
Morphettville Parks
Anonymiss Kitty
3f
Kitty Damour
(Monashee Mountain)
Eagle Farm
Anthropologie
5g
Azuro
(Myboycharlie)
Eagle Farm
LR
Baby Boom
5m
Dolly's Due
(Duporth)
Kembla Grange
Bedelia
11g
Raisafuasho
(Johar)
Te Rapa
Black Anna
5g
Charlie Horse
(Zacinto)
New Plymouth Raceway
Blooming Luck
4m
Vonnegutesque
(Von Costa De Hero)
Carinda
Bridget
6g
The Captain
(Captain Gerrard)
Fannie Bay
Carabine
5g
Faralon
(Dick Turpin)
Carnarvon
Caring
7g
Just Call Me Louie
(Wonderful World)
Thangool
Chameleon
3f
Waka
(Domesday)
Kembla Grange
Classical Snow
3f
Snowchino
(Maschino)
Belmont Park
Clever Cat
6g
Clever Tommy
(Mint Lane)
Fannie Bay
Commands A Smile
6g
One Of The Kind
(Reset)
Kembla Grange
Craiglea Tina
4m
Craiglea Cetina
(Warhead)
Thangool
Crystalina
3g
Crystallize
(Iffraaj)
Te Rapa
Daina
3f
Daishio
(Kuroshio)
Belmont Park
Dashing Denar
4m
Honest Natalie
(Arlington)
Townsville
Diablerette
5g
Lord Belvedere
(Archipenko)
Flemington
Diana Cazadora
4m
Grande Casadora
(Big Brown)
Gympie
Divine Lady
3g
Happy Birthday Dad
(Immovable Option)
Blackall
First Game
4g
Neurological
(Gingerbread Man)
Belmont Park
Franjelica
7g
Lokum
(Hard Spun)
Townsville
Grimhild's Revenge
4m
Kaz Bar Ruby
(Amber Grey)
Lismore
Hot Stash
4g
Helena Baby
(Guillotine)
New Plymouth Raceway
LR
I'm A Telesto
6g
I Am A Lad
(Daunting Lad)
Blackall
Ishiarose
3g
Nudge Bar
(Bullbars)
Morphettville Parks
Jai Mahal
6m
Madam Mahal
(Starcraft)
Lismore
Just Be Cos
4g
Oh Why
(Pins)
St George
Kitty Manhattan
5g
Hattan Man
(Magnus)
Fannie Bay
Lady Marilyn
4g
Grammar Boy
(Toorak Toff)
Fannie Bay
Lady Of The Lamp
4g
Soluminate
(Statue Of Liberty)
Townsville
Lady Rivalry
3g
Rivalry Galore
(Trade Fair)
Belmont Park
LR
Lightbeam
5g
Multiverse
(Universal Ruler)
Belmont Park
Loch Leven
3f
She's Choosie
(Choisir)
Gold Coast
Looksgoodinblack
4g
Izzy Good
(Zariz)
Moe
Lucia
3g
Chiaki
(Your Song)
Lismore
Lucky Songs
3g
Irish Songs
(Shamus Award)
Randwick
Miss American Pie
5m
Sweet Perfume
(Written Tycoon)
Townsville
Miss Campbell
6g
Stride Out
(Congrats)
Carnarvon
Mistrale
8g
Shamal
(Zabeel)
Te Rapa
Morelia
4m
In The Mosh Pit
(Moshe)
Carnarvon
Not So Sweet
4m
Sweet Talkin'
(Danehill Express)
Carnarvon
One In A Million
3f
Haut Brion Her
(Zoustar)
Randwick
Overly
4m
Not Overly Plucked
(Pluck)
Moe
Pacifist
5g
Bobcat Boy
(Demerit)
Carnarvon
Paisley Street
3f
Anneofpaisley
(Ekraar)
Te Rapa
Pentagonal
4g
Hi Fiver
(Exceedingly Good)
Toowoomba
Pirate Queen
7g
Admiral
(Align)
Te Rapa
Pongee
4g
Dr Drill
(Dansili)
Randwick
Portrait Lass
5g
Portrait Lao
(Balestrini)
Carnarvon
Princess Of Oz
5m
Princess Anacheeva
(Anacheeva)
Moe
Procrastination
2c
Excellent Proposal
(Exceed And Excel)
Randwick
Prospect Royale
3f
Miss Markle
(Purrealist)
Moe
Red Mariete
5g
Suliman
(Redwood)
Te Rapa
Rongonui
2c
Sai Fah
(Rios)
Te Rapa
Rosalita
3g
Wicked Dancer
(Wicked Style)
Townsville
Sateen
5g
Don't Fuss
(Scandal Keeper)
Belmont Park
Scally Wag
6g
No Loitering
(No Excuse Needed)
Te Rapa
Semitone
3f
Singing River
(Mossman)
Kembla Grange
Sheer Royalty
2g
Kelvin
(Heritage)
Belmont Park
Sister Bruce
2f
Westport
(Not A Single Doubt)
Morphettville Parks
LR
Snippets Dream
5g
Snippy Strategic
(Strategic Maneuver)
Hughenden
Soak Up The Sun
3f
Sizzling Sun
(Sizzling)
Toowoomba
Solar Antiquity
7m
Felicette
(Tale Of The Cat)
Carinda
Sung
6g
Lieder
(Street Cry)
Fannie Bay
Supreme Sally
3g
Tario Tario
(Oratorio)
Gold Coast
Telegraph Gal
6g
Cashing Up
(Ad Valorem)
Fannie Bay
Tenant's Tiara
6g
Zoutenant
(Zizou)
Carinda
Time Alone
5g
Stellar Power
(Snippetson)
Eagle Farm
Twilighting
3g
Twilight Run
(Akeed Mofeed)
Flemington
Vodka Twist
4g
Bel Twista
(Bel Esprit)
Carinda