Home
Results
Daily Results
Latest Stakes Results
All Stakes Results
Daily Summary
News
Racing
Sale Mail
Sales
Tables
Sires Tables
Daily Runners
General Sires
First Season
Second Season
Stallion Announcements
Service Fees
Reports
Report Index
Debutants
Foal Gallery
Stallion Directory
Breednet
»
Daily Summary
Daily Summary
Today
Yesterday
Tue 26
Mon 25
Sun 24
Sat 23
Fri 22
Thu 21
The list of results sorted by successful dams. You can sort by the other options below.
Sire
Dam
Vendor
Sale Price
Dam
Horse
(Sire)
Meeting
Halloween
3c
Hasabro
(Savabeel)
Tauranga
Lightning Cross
5m
Lightning Nic
(Nicconi)
Kembla Grange
Obbligato
6g
Born Dragon
(Nicconi)
Tauranga
Pins On Ice
3f
On The White Turf
(Savabeel)
Kembla Grange
Quest For Quality
4m
Sparkling Facet
(Savabeel)
Gold Coast
Red Headed Woman
5g
Valfierno
(Nicconi)
Longreach
Strikeline
4g
Nature Strip
(Nicconi)
Rosehill
Gr1
Vogue
4g
Subban
(Savabeel)
Canberra
Azwa
4g
Malzoom
(Stratum)
Narrabri
Costanera
2f
Rio Del Mar
(Magnus)
Ascot
Gr3
Forty Winks
3g
Mywifesaidno
(Denman)
Gold Coast
Kamuniak
4g
Streets Of Avalon
(Magnus)
Mornington
LR
Phellini
5m
Daisy Pearl
(Magnus)
Taroom
To The Manner Born
8m
Exstratum
(Stratum)
Springsure
Watchme
3g
Watching
(Denman)
Kembla Grange
Weekend Gossip
9g
Straturbo
(Stratum)
Eagle Farm
Zanus
3g
Pride Of Kalaru
(Denman)
Canberra
Alaloof
7g
Shining Mane
(Exceed And Excel)
Pioneer Park
All Black Girl
3g
McCormack
(Eurozone)
Kembla Grange
Ana Zeel
3f
Spring Delight
(Tavistock)
Tauranga
Animated
3g
He Will Boom
(Spirit Of Boom)
Morphettville Parks
Aperto
5g
Kubis
(Love Conquers All)
Eagle Farm
Ballymoon
7m
Norsika
(Henrythenavigator)
Alexandra
Bardego
5m
Volpe Veloce
(Foxwedge)
Tauranga
Gr2
Cosmic Rock
3f
Cosmic Alert
(Star Witness)
Morphettville Parks
Creative Plan
5g
The Createth
(Henrythenavigator)
Conghua Turf
Dance To My Tune
4g
Cunning Moves
(Foxwedge)
Pioneer Park
Danger Point
5g
Danger In Devon
(Tavistock)
Alexandra
Emerald Knight
5g
Emoclew
(Love Conquers All)
Ardlethan
French Beauty
4m
Sporthouse Dream
(Dick Turpin)
Pingrup
Fuji Dancer
3f
Asharani
(I Am Invincible)
Kembla Grange
High Alt
3g
Kuril Fox
(Snippetson)
Cloncurry
Ikhlas
10g
Karma Force
(Exceed And Excel)
Taroom
Incensed
3f
Buckle Up Baby
(Star Witness)
Kembla Grange
Ivy Rose
6m
Diorissimo
(Showcasing)
Riccarton Park
Kumari
4m
Semari
(Sebring)
Rosehill
Gr3
Ladysmith
5g
Jambo
(Congrats)
Pingrup
Larenco
4m
Miss Redoble
(Drumbeats)
Kembla Grange
Lionheart
3f
Quanyin
(Spirit Of Boom)
Gatton
Madame Shinko
4g
Pure Gem
(Sebring)
Pingrup
Meru Hill
5g
Galea Warrior
(Helmet)
Cloncurry
Midnight Special
5m
Midnight Sky
(Myboycharlie)
Ascot
Miranda
5g
Enigman
(Myboycharlie)
Mornington
Molto Allegro
2g
Beethoven
(Helmet)
Ascot
LR
Our Fairy Bee
6m
Leica Celebre
(Rothesay)
Cloncurry
Percussive
2c
Vinco
(I Am Invincible)
Mornington
Quintessentially
7m
Money Ad
(Ad Valorem)
Taroom
Roll The Bones
3g
Gratsie
(Congrats)
Gatton
Rosecutter
3g
Chamberlain
(All American)
Taroom
Royal Yangtze
4m
River Flyer
(Hidden Dragon)
Gatton
Sayetta
4g
Surgical
(Snippetson)
Avoca
Scuffs
3g
Highway Glory
(Dick Turpin)
Pingrup
Soft Landing
3f
Krone
(Eurozone)
Rosehill
LR
Special Sweep
6g
American Star
(All American)
Pioneer Park
Star Of Kristle
2f
Gem Of Scotland
(Rothesay)
Gold Coast
Umbrella Field
6g
Nemo Dat
(Ad Valorem)
Trangie
Vannista Belle
5g
King Kane
(Showcasing)
Riccarton Park
Yallah Be Good
8g
Hidden Chief
(Hidden Dragon)
Longreach
Zaheerina
3f
Beat Za Drum
(Drumbeats)
Gold Coast
Alessandria
5g
Avilius
(Pivotal)
Rosehill
Gr1
Amaranda
4m
High Street
(High Chaparral)
Canberra
Asavant
3f
Avantage
(Fastnet Rock)
Rosehill
Gr3
Azmiyna
3c
The Autumn Sun
(Redoute's Choice)
Rosehill
Gr1
Be My Person
8g
Self Sense
(Street Sense)
Mornington
LR
Belfast Babe
4m
Blue Channel
(Supreme Class)
Trangie
Bella Jinsky
5m
Cosmic Scoop
(Astronomer Royal)
Alexandra
Bettenjeune
5g
Powers Lookout
(Bushranger)
Avoca
Blue Rose Gem
9m
Wendouree Red
(Clangalang)
Gatton
Bold Countess
3f
Altessdain
(Albrecht)
Trangie
Caldo
5m
Ellens Choice
(Rogano)
Pingrup
Cantley Lane
5m
It's My Time
(Publishing)
Springsure
Cash For Cards
2f
No What To Keep
(The Factor)
Canberra
Celestial Star
5m
Flying Machine
(Longhorn)
Gatton
Classic Smile
6g
Backtobeverley
(Discorsi)
Pingrup
Coasters
5g
Sorry I'm Awesome
(Power Of Destiny)
Narrabri
Command Lady
3g
Rock Beat
(Easy Rocking)
Eagle Farm
Commands A Smile
5g
The Patrician
(Street Boss)
Kembla Grange
Comparison
5g
Comparative
(War Chant)
Ascot
Cos Snip
5g
Incision
(Master Of Design)
Trangie
Creative Chimes
10g
Wollartant
(Volitant)
Trangie
Cristal Chateau
3g
Borazon
(All Too Hard)
Eagle Farm
Dalzero
4g
Upward Others
(He's A Decoy)
Ascot
Discretionary
6m
Dangerous Breeding
(Wanted)
Canberra
Doojah
6g
Davor
(Bernardini)
Narrabri
Double Daian
4m
Amberdi
(Ambidexter)
Morphettville Parks
Dual Chamber
3f
Takotsubo
(So You Think)
Gold Coast
Exalted Blaze
7g
Exalted Lightning
(Blevic)
Morphettville Parks
Exceptions
9g
Bagger Chance
(Bagger Vance)
Taroom
Flame Of Atlanta
3g
Khimar War
(Sweet Orange)
Riccarton Park
Flying Alice
4m
Five Degrees
(Frost Giant)
Ascot
Forty Winks
2f
Hit Snooze
(Wicked Style)
Eagle Farm
Furia
8g
Bayfury
(Sunday Knight)
Alexandra
Girl Power
4g
Nordic Warrior
(Dutch Art)
Conghua Turf
Glass Half Full
5g
Order Again
(Iffraaj)
Eagle Farm
Heart'n Soul
3f
Arrow Express
(Golden Archer)
Gatton
High Alt
6g
Cool Sequence
(Sequalo)
Eagle Farm
I'm A Telesto
6g
I Am A Lad
(Daunting Lad)
Longreach
Indira Morning
8g
About Time
(Danehill Express)
Narrabri
Inthenameofliberty
3f
Miss Libertas
(Artie Schiller)
Avoca
Jaalippy
4m
Flop
(Stryker)
Morphettville Parks
Jacqui Em
5g
Sidero Star
(Sidereus)
Gold Coast
Jeune Fille Noire
4m
Gaze Beyond
(Intergaze)
Trangie
Just Milly
3g
Billy's Tune
(Harbour Watch)
Narrabri
Kalinkamoiya
4g
Maudy
(Time Thief)
Pioneer Park
Kezzabelle
3f
Deacalda
(Sizzling)
Ascot
Kidnapper
3g
Racecourse Road
(Show A Heart)
Gold Coast
Kinder
5g
Hurricane Jack
(Snitzel)
Ardlethan
Law Of Logic
6g
The Centaurian
(Kaphero)
Mornington
Li'l Cashy
2f
Li'l Kontra
(Krupt)
Morphettville Parks
Look And Feel
3g
Feel The Knight
(Knight Exemplar)
Canberra
Loving Excess
3f
Equal Love
(Equiano)
Morphettville Parks
Made Of Dreams
5m
Benfica Princess
(Benfica)
Eagle Farm
Maidjeu
5m
Artiste
(Mastercraftsman)
Tauranga
Maizelle
5m
Mount Heidi
(Monashee Mountain)
Casino
Marquise
4m
Flossy
(Strategic Maneuver)
Cloncurry
Metropolitan
5m
Residential
(Pins)
Riccarton Park
Gr3
Midday
6g
Midterm
(Galileo)
Rosehill
Gr3
Mishani Sinner
3g
Mishani Hustler
(Exceedingly Good)
Eagle Farm
Miss Chinchilla
3f
Miss Singeorge
(Collate)
Springsure
Miss Essembee
6g
Dream On Stan
(Starcraft)
Ardlethan
Miss Imagica
3f
Peduzzi
(Testa Rossa)
Ardlethan
Miss Rosedale
6g
Mr Opurrtunist
(Purrealist)
Springsure
Missraad
5g
Ultimate Eagle
(Guillotine)
Casino
Mists Of Avalon
4g
Sarge Brigarde
(Charge Forward)
Springsure
Morine
4g
Achernar Star
(Gingerbread Man)
Ascot
LR
Nevaloveduanyway
6g
Dragon Warrior
(Haradasun)
Conghua Turf
Noble Creation
7g
Canelo
(Statue Of Liberty)
Avoca
Open Cut
5g
El Teniente
(Onemorenomore)
Casino
Ouachita
2f
Kiamichi
(Sidestep)
Rosehill
Gr1
Paconis
3f
Reconis
(Red Dazzler)
Longreach
Palawan Pearl
5m
Argento Perlo
(Domesday)
Longreach
Passageway
6g
San Sierra
(Encosta De Lago)
Casino
Pontal Lass
7g
Rembrandt
(Manhattan Rain)
Pioneer Park
Preserve
6g
Heroism
(Medaglia D'Oro)
Cloncurry
Puzzling
8g
Happy Rocky
(Champs Elysees)
Conghua Turf
Racy Alice
4m
Bel Robbie
(Bel Esprit)
Avoca
Radigund
9g
Light Shadow
(Holy Roman Emperor)
Tauranga
Rediscover
5g
Bomb Blast
(Atomic)
Avoca
Remembering To Win
4g
Barry's Command
(Commands)
Avoca
Rezonet
5g
Tyzone
(Written Tycoon)
Gold Coast
LR
Shared Reflections
5g
Lucky Hero
(Northern Meteor)
Conghua Turf
Sheeza Drama
2f
Live Drama
(Ghibellines)
Riccarton Park
Special Favour
3g
Mr Quickie
(Shamus Award)
Mornington
Spectra Bay
5m
Messika
(Barton Gate)
Alexandra
Spirit Of Grace
7g
Muraqaba
(Tale Of The Cat)
Gatton
Steel Princess
5g
Steel Prince
(Nathaniel)
Mornington
Steel Stilettos
6g
Boots 'n' All
(Perfectly Ready)
Riccarton Park
Storm Esprit
5m
With A Bit Of Dash
(Dash For Cash)
Morphettville Parks
Street Law
5g
Tightlign
(Align)
Tauranga
Sumtime
7g
Tony Two Chips
(Raise The Flag)
Riccarton Park
Suncoast Gem
3g
Bar Gem
(Barbados)
Pioneer Park
Supamach
3g
March Ahead
(Dream Ahead)
Ardlethan
Taikun Princess
5g
Taikun Prince
(Swift Alliance)
Casino
Takanori
3f
Tahitian Dancer
(Dawn Approach)
Mornington
Teaset
3g
Major Time
(Epaulette)
Canberra
Tennessee Mischief
5g
Tennessee Man
(Arlington)
Narrabri
Tigerpuss
6g
Double Elvis
(Excellent Art)
Alexandra
Tinkerbabu
6m
Pasabahce
(Shocking)
Tauranga
Ugly Betty
5g
Carson River
(Swiss Ace)
Riccarton Park
Vegas Showgirl
7m
Winx
(Street Cry)
Rosehill
Gr1
Vignor
6g
Another Jay Brown
(Big Brown)
Ardlethan
Voworana
6m
Voanaba
(Teranaba)
Casino
Walayef
4g
Master Shuhood
(Tamayuz)
Mornington
Zafonique
5g
Disturbance
(Thewayyouare)
Riccarton Park