Home
Results
Daily Results
Latest Stakes Results
All Stakes Results
Daily Summary
News
Racing
Sale Mail
Sales
Tables
Sires Tables
Daily Runners
General Sires
First Season
Second Season
Stallion Announcements
Service Fees
Reports
Report Index
Debutants
Foal Gallery
Stallion Directory
Breednet
»
Daily Summary
Daily Summary
Today
Yesterday
Thu 28
Wed 27
Tue 26
Mon 25
Sun 24
Sat 23
The list of results sorted by successful dams. You can sort by the other options below.
Sire
Dam
Vendor
Sale Price
Dam
Horse
(Sire)
Meeting
At Ease
5g
Star Of Joy
(Snitzel)
Happy Valley
Gold Fortune
4m
Luskintyre Lass
(Snitzel)
Warwick Farm
Peace Academy
5m
And So It Goes
(Snitzel)
Warwick Farm
Regimental Gal
3f
Autumn Wild
(Snitzel)
Arawa Park
Awjila
6g
Gamechangers
(Canford Cliffs)
Happy Valley
Callipygian
5g
Clear Choice
(Rebel Raider)
Happy Valley
Dinky
3f
Small Scale
(Rebel Raider)
Strathalbyn
Flight To Fancy
4g
Kaecilius
(Shamardal)
Warwick Farm
Flying Change
4g
Senrima Tide
(Ocean Park)
Sandown-Lakeside
Mystifying
4m
Bimini Road
(Real Saga)
Doomben
Oh So Gold
2f
Mystical Pursuit
(Needs Further)
Launceston
Phosphorescence
3g
Candescence
(Canford Cliffs)
Kyneton
Pontington
4m
Island Daze
(Written Tycoon)
Sandown-Lakeside
Sharedah
4g
Shadal
(Shamardal)
Doomben
Spiriting
4g
Clement Legend
(Ocean Park)
Happy Valley
Suzebabe
3f
Pickup The Pieces
(Bel Esprit)
Kyneton
Wabeel
3f
Yamazaki
(Real Saga)
Doomben
Whinewomen'n'song
6g
Navas
(Written Tycoon)
Happy Valley
Winslet
4m
Peko
(Bel Esprit)
Sandown-Lakeside
Annie's Diamond
4g
Shenanigator
(Artie Schiller)
Launceston
Berengaria
4g
Green Mountain
(Street Cry)
Doomben
Biscuit
4g
Melomakarona
(Mastercraftsman)
Kyneton
Certain Blaze
6g
Blaze Forth
(Court Command)
Launceston
Change Of Class
5g
Mycroft
(Henrythenavigator)
Bunbury
Common Smytzer
6g
Staghorn
(Redoute's Choice)
Strathalbyn
Damaskan Ice
6g
Silent Ice
(Good Journey)
Strathalbyn
Desert Choice
4g
Jackson James
(Haradasun)
Launceston
El Fayze
5g
Thanos
(Mossman)
Launceston
Elegant Eagle
4m
La La Luchie
(Medaglia D'Oro)
Strathalbyn
Enthrall
4m
Pure Scot
(Purrealist)
Sandown-Lakeside
Faiza
4g
Winds Of Change
(Dream Ahead)
Doomben
Giovanna Bella
3c
Belladeel
(Dundeel)
Warwick Farm
Heir Today
4g
Warm The Voice
(Vocalised)
Happy Valley
Idria
3g
Montalbano
(Bon Hoffa)
Kyneton
Imaginative
3g
Creative Hero
(More Than Ready)
Bunbury
Keep Smiling
4m
Tavisocks
(Tavistock)
Kyneton
Kristina
3f
Red Stina
(Red Dazzler)
Doomben
Lady Cat
4g
Cunning Fox
(Foxwedge)
Launceston
Lily Bollinger
3f
Lady Cuvee
(Savabeel)
Warwick Farm
Lonrose
6g
Laszlo
(Teofilo)
Warwick Farm
Love Somebody
4m
Dellacqua
(Toorak Toff)
Strathalbyn
Madame Chanel
4g
Paradise Square
(Planet Five)
Bunbury
Marsh Harbour
4m
Salt Bay
(Redwood)
Arawa Park
Mercia
4m
Merciabelle
(I Am Invincible)
Launceston
Miss Cutie
5g
Prince Ziggy
(Monaco Consul)
Sandown-Lakeside
Miss Galileo
6g
C P Power
(Nadeem)
Happy Valley
Moodometer
4g
Al Di La
(Dick Turpin)
Bunbury
Mystic Belle
3f
Mystic Brook
(Hinchinbrook)
Doomben
Olga Palosky
6g
Show Mission
(Showcasing)
Happy Valley
Onyx
3g
Age Of Chivalry
(He's Remarkable)
Sandown-Lakeside
Opaline
8g
Another Snappy
(Elvstroem)
Warwick Farm
Pennies O'Reilly
5m
Bill's O'Reilly
(Blackfriars)
Bunbury
Quality Appeal
3g
Black Strata
(Stratum)
Doomben
Regelle
6g
Next Up
(Shinko King)
Arawa Park
Roman Gem
4g
He's A Parker
(He's A Decoy)
Bunbury
Rosa Perlato
3g
Hawkshot
(Fiorente)
Sandown-Lakeside
Rose Quartz
4m
Delle Quartza
(Dalghar)
Arawa Park
Rubitawny
3f
Minika
(Oratorio)
Bunbury
Sector
7m
La Rita
(O'Lonhro)
Kyneton
Serene Lass
3g
Terbium
(Terango)
Strathalbyn
Silver Buttons
3g
Duck Road
(Ekraar)
Arawa Park
Star Hit
5g
Century Arrow
(Red Arrow)
Launceston
Star Of Broadway
3f
It's Doable
(Zoffany)
Arawa Park
Star Of Ella
5g
Cobbers Mate
(Strategic)
Strathalbyn
Syncopated
3g
Tin Hat
(Helmet)
Sandown-Lakeside
Toorak Deb
3g
Artic Blue
(Kuroshio)
Bunbury
Touch Of Spark
3f
Easy M'lady
(Super Easy)
Arawa Park
Trilione
3f
Blonde Choice
(Choisir)
Kyneton
Tulla Lass
7g
Hay Handsome
(Statue Of Liberty)
Kyneton
Udiditagain
4m
Shesonfire
(Zacinto)
Arawa Park