WINNERS LAST 30 DAYS FOR Snitzel
DATE TRACK HORSE BREEDING
3/22/2019 Moonee Valley Cheer Leader 2F ex Gold Chant (AUS) by El Moxie (USA)
3/21/2019 Pakenham Park Sweet Snitty 4G ex Sweet Hollow (GB) by Beat Hollow (GB)
3/21/2019 Donald Chorus 4M ex Cherokee Echo (USA) by Cherokee Run (USA)
3/20/2019 Hawkesbury Dresden Green 2C ex Asscher (NZ) by Stravinsky (USA)
3/20/2019 Kyneton Miss Ladybird 3F ex Pixels (AUS) by Zabeel (NZ)
3/19/2019 Murwillumbah Virginia Dream 2F ex Buckleupbuttercup (USA) by Najran (USA)
3/19/2019 Bendigo Meuse 2F ex Precious Lorraine (AUS) by Encosta De Lago (AUS)
3/17/2019 Sha Tin Super Star 4G ex Highland Daughter (IRE) by Kyllachy (GB)
3/17/2019 Sunshine Coast Successor 3G ex Hasna (AUS) by Snippets (AUS)
3/16/2019 Mt Isa Lord Windermere 5G ex Dab (NZ) by Volksraad (GB)
3/16/2019 Flemington Prometheus 5G ex Lost For Words (NZ) by Zabeel (NZ)
3/16/2019 Gold Coast Cabeirian 4G ex Zedatier (AUS) by Zeditave (AUS)
3/16/2019 Dederang Something Missing 5G ex Tritium (AUS) by Snippetson (AUS)
3/14/2019 Pinjarra Spirited Snitzel 5M ex Governing Spirit (NZ) by Deputy Governor (USA)
3/14/2019 Pakenham Park Alidade 3F ex Overblik (AUS) by Elvstroem (AUS)
3/13/2019 Warwick Farm Green Aeon 3G ex Berengaria (AUS) by Commands (AUS)
3/13/2019 Doomben Dinnigan 4M ex Fashion Rocks (AUS) by Dehere (USA)
3/13/2019 Warwick Farm Evening Slippers 2F ex Flidais (AUS) by Timber Country (USA)
3/13/2019 Warwick Farm Cardiff 2C ex Cariad (AUS) by Sequalo (AUS)
3/11/2019 Morphettville Snitzkraft 4H ex Power O'Raylee (AUS) by O'Reilly (NZ)
3/9/2019 Eagle Farm Suilven 5G ex Silk Ending (USA) by End Sweep (USA)
3/9/2019 Randwick Trapeze Artist 4H ex Treppes (AUS) by Domesday (AUS)
3/9/2019 Eagle Farm Crusher 4M ex Rock Idol (AUS) by Flying Spur (AUS)
3/9/2019 Hinnomunjie Something Missing 5G ex Tritium (AUS) by Snippetson (AUS)
3/8/2019 Sunshine Coast Fish 'n' Snitz 3F ex Whiting (AUS) by Singspiel (IRE)
3/7/2019 Pakenham Park River Jewel 4M ex River Tribe (AUS) by Umatilla (NZ)
3/7/2019 Port Macquarie Itz Lily 3F ex Empress Lily (AUS) by Zabeel (NZ)
3/5/2019 Kembla Grange Vitesse 3F ex Sananda (IRE) by Anabaa (USA)
3/5/2019 Kembla Grange Superbowl Sunday 3G ex Vaquera (NZ) by High Chaparral (IRE)
3/5/2019 Kembla Grange Ragazze 3F ex Pravana (AUS) by Anabaa (USA)
3/4/2019 Cowra Happiest 4M ex Amourous (AUS) by Covetous (AUS)
3/3/2019 Singapore Ganassi 4G ex Gymea Lily (AUS) by Fusaichi Pegasus (USA)
3/2/2019 Mt Isa Lord Windermere 5G ex Dab (NZ) by Volksraad (GB)
3/2/2019 Gold Coast Successor 3G ex Hasna (AUS) by Snippets (AUS)
2/28/2019 Wyong Pop Girl 3F ex Music Review (GB) by Singspiel (IRE)
2/27/2019 Doomben Munich 3G ex Quench The Thirst (AUS) by Encosta De Lago (AUS)
2/25/2019 Nowra Horn 3G ex Sucker Punch (AUS) by Encosta De Lago (AUS)
2/24/2019 Hawkesbury Zelrosa 3F ex Monte Rosa (AUS) by Fraar (USA)
2/23/2019 Matamata Maison Roxanne 3F ex Madame Echezeaux (NZ) by Montjeu (IRE)
2/23/2019 Eagle Farm Scallopini 4G ex Rose Of Mulan (AUS) by More Than Ready (USA)
2/21/2019 Hawkesbury Aussie 2C ex Gold Anthem (AUS) by Made Of Gold (USA)
2/21/2019 Hawkesbury Tuesday Special 3F ex Tuesday Joy (NZ) by Carnegie (IRE)