Daily Debutants

Runners are sorted by their sire. Click on the dam name for sale details for her progeny or herself. Click on the race number and/or class for full form at Racenet. Only sales where the horse entered the ring are listed, if there is no sale price then it was passed in. Raceday comments are courtesy of Racenet.
Lyrickin's Dream(3f Akeed Mofeed x Pipkin)Strathalbyn  r4 Maiden
 MM Adelaide $40,000
Sun Foxhunter(4g All Too Hard x Amarazetti)Sha Tin  r4 Class 4
 Inglis Ready 2 Race $140,000
 Inglis Premier
Warmington Run(4m Barely A Moment x Mrs Forthby)Strathalbyn  r1 Maiden
 
The Publikin(3f Bel Esprit x Johnny Loves Mary)Strathalbyn  r1 Maiden
 MM Adelaide $10,000
Get Up Cliff(5g Canford Cliffs x Boundary West)Bairnsdale  r3 Maiden
 
Kiwianna(3f Cape Blanco x Voliera)Matamata  r4 Maiden
 NZB Select
Decor(3f Carlton House x Virago)Wyong  r4 Maiden
 
Apidae(4g Commands x Honey Bouquet)Wyong  r1 Maiden
 MM National Weanling Select Session $55,000
Ashbourne Lass(3f Congrats x Nessie)Strathalbyn  r4 Maiden
 MM Adelaide $5,000
Danetist(3g Dane Shadow x Cavities)Doomben  r5 Maiden
 MM Gold Coast March $32,000
Trumpet(3g Dawn Approach x Teresa)Matamata  r1 Maiden
 
Dionysus Collin(3g Dream Ahead x Charlety Star)Sha Tin  r5 Class 4
 Inglis Classic $110,000
Bitaequi(3g Equiano x Bitabling)Bairnsdale  r1 Maiden
 
Chicadilly(3f Excelebration x Piccadilly Place)Wyong  r4 Maiden
 MM Gold Coast Book 2 $50,000
Rock The Bowler(3c Fastnet Rock x The Hamptons)Caulfield  r1 Maiden
 MM Gold Coast $150,000
Don't Doubt Me(3f Ferlax x Multi Tasker)Matamata  r2 Maiden
 
Elle Valentina(3f Fighting Sun x Ell's Impact)Bairnsdale  r3 Maiden
 
Coming Around(3g Gingerbread Man x Elite Dancer)Ascot  r2 Rest 0 Metro Wins
 
Jeremiah(3g God's Own x Genuine Blonde)Launceston  r1 Maiden
 
Craigievar(4g Jimmy Choux x Mighty Trophy)Matamata  r2 Maiden
 
Khalon(4g Lago Delight x Brief Image)Bairnsdale  r3 Maiden
 
The Flying Mullet(4m Mastercraftsman x Her Royal Highness)Matamata  r2 Maiden
 
Charitydream(4g Oasis Dream x Morzine)Sha Tin  r5 Class 4
 
Saltire(3g Ocean Park x Our Dream Catcher)Matamata  r5 Maiden
 NZB Select
Son Of Ella(3g Pluck x Princess Bronwyn)Wyong  r4 Maiden
 
Trusting Soul(3f Reliable Man x Abbey Tralae)Matamata  r4 Maiden
 
French Success(3f Savabeel x Trocair)Caulfield  r1 Maiden
 NZB Premier $340,000
Grand Bernini(3c Shamexpress x The Opera House)Bairnsdale  r1 Maiden
 NZB Premier $510,000
Kentan(5g Shinzig x Kawasaki San)Launceston  r1 Maiden
 
Raise A Show(3c Show A Heart x Raise A Vain)Strathalbyn  r1 Maiden
 
Hibachi Miss(3f Sizzling x Dandy Warhols)Doomben  r5 Maiden
 Inglis Classic $150,000
Taken Everything(3f Snitzel x Acceleration)Wyong  r4 Maiden
 MM National Weanling Select Session $12,000
Captain Robe(4g Stryker x Nenagh)Bairnsdale  r2 Maiden
 
Mannering(3g Sufficient x Birthday Hill)Matamata  r3 Maiden
 
Servilia(3f Swiss Ace x Pose For Me)Matamata  r3 Maiden
 
Princess Kayo(3f Tavistock x Rio Nugget)Bairnsdale  r3 Maiden
 NZB Select
Kainui Rose(3f Tavistock x Kainui Belle)Matamata  r3 Maiden
 
Beachlane(3f Terango x Fitzgibbons)Strathalbyn  r1 Maiden
 
Self Imposed(3g Unencumbered x Typhoon Tilly)Bairnsdale  r1 Maiden
 
Dancing Free(3f Unencumbered x Luna Ballerina)Bairnsdale  r1 Maiden
 
Goku(3g Vital Equine x Kindy Kid)Ascot  r2 Rest 0 Metro Wins
 
Flower Of War(3f War Chant x Indian Flower)Ascot  r3 Maiden
 
Tycoon Whistle(4m Written Tycoon x Bel Whistle)Bairnsdale  r2 Maiden
 
Sister Dee(3f Zoffany x Sajeune)Strathalbyn  r1 Maiden