Latest Results
Caulfield: MRC Plus (Bm78), 1100m
Tnr: L Smith Rdr: Tayla Childs
Horsham: West Side Horsham Mdn Plate, 1100m
Tnr: Ms J Duncan Rdr: Jarrod Fry
Morphettville: Grand Syndicates Hcp (66), 2004m
Tnr: M J Seyers Rdr: Jacob Opperman
Murray Bridge Gh: Fred Vella Tyre & Crash Repair (Bm58), 1200m
Tnr: S & J Jaensch Rdr: Todd Pannell
Warrnambool: Warrnambool City Volkswagen Mdn Plate, 1700m
Tnr: M J Williams Rdr: D Yendall
Warrnambool: The Whalers Hotel (Bm70), 1400m
Tnr: Symon Wilde Rdr: Jordan Childs
Thangool: Grow Financial (Bm45), 1200m
Tnr: T B Thomas Rdr: Jace McMurray
Strathalbyn: The Victor Harbor Motor Company (Bm56), 1100m
Tnr: P Stokes Rdr: Rochelle Milnes
Morphettville: Thomas Farms Hcp, 1600m
Tnr: D B Aldridge Rdr: Carleen Hefel
Ararat: Programmed Mdn Plate (QC), 1106m
Tnr: Deanne Taylor Rdr: W Gordon
Ararat: Bet365 Odds Drift Protector (Bm58), 1106m
Tnr: Andrew Bobbin Rdr: D Yendall
Deniliquin: (Bm66), 1600m
Tnr: A R Coffey Rdr: Logan McNeil
Gawler: Interfet Timor 25 Years (Bm58), 1722m
Tnr: M J Seyers Rdr: Margaret Collett
Mildura: Mildura & District Real Estate Mdn Plate, 1000m
Tnr: Ms J Duncan Rdr: Neil Farley
Port Augusta: Milhinch Hourglass Jewellers Hcp (54), 1498m
Tnr: Bryan Holtham Rdr: Alan Lai
Bowen: Hillery Group (Bm55), 1470m
Tnr: R B Williams Rdr: Lachlan Overall
Dalby: Gibson Grazing Mdn Hcp, 2000m
Tnr: Ben Ahrens Rdr: K H Zechner
Leeton: Yenda Producers / Lanhams Jewellers (Bm50), 1150m
Tnr: Andrew Dale Rdr: B Vale
Leeton: Leeton Hotel / Symtrek Pty Ltd Plate (C1), 1600m
Tnr: Shane Bloomfield Rdr: Ella Mc Guirk
Pioneer Park: Sky Racing Mdn Plate, 1200m
Tnr: Mark Pegus Rdr: Casey Hunter
Cranbourne: Ladbrokes Odds Surge (Bm58), 1000m
Tnr: Daniel Williams Rdr: T Ladd
Tuncurry: The Man Walk (Bm58), 1005m
Tnr: Joseph Burges Rdr: Shae Wilkes
Launceston: Steve's Liquor (Bm68), 1220m
Tnr: J K Blacker Rdr: Sigrid Carr
Bordertown: Woolshed Inn (Bm66), 1100m
Tnr: S & J Jaensch Rdr: H Y Yuen
Terang: Terang Co-op Mdn Plate, 1856m
Tnr: M J Williams Rdr: D Yendall
Gympie: Mdn Plate, 1030m
Tnr: T B Thomas Rdr: Jack Baker
Holbrook: The Holbrook & Woomargama Hotel's Holbrook Ladies Bracelet (Bm50), 1100m
Tnr: Andrew Dale Rdr: B Vale
Holbrook: Riverina & Romano's Hotel's Holbrook Presidents Cup (Bm45), 1400m
Tnr: Shane Bloomfield Rdr: Ella Mc Guirk
Morphettville: Thomas Farms City Of Adelaide Hcp, 1527m LR
Tnr: D B Aldridge Rdr: Carleen Hefel
Kyneton: Carlton Draught Mdn Plate, 1454m
Tnr: Deanne Taylor Rdr: W Gordon
Swan Hill: Jarrod Arentz Electrical & Solar Solutions Mdn Plate, 975m
Tnr: Ms J Duncan Rdr: Neil Farley
Swan Hill: In Memory Of Peter Coady (Bm58), 1600m
Tnr: A R Coffey Rdr: Ryan Houston
Longreach: Kent Constructions (Bm60), 1400m
Tnr: R B Williams Rdr: Ms T Chambers
Port Lincoln: Winning Edge Presentations Hcp (54), 1350m
Tnr: Bryan Holtham Rdr: Callan Murray
Morphettville Parks: Sportsbet Same Race Multi (Bm64), 1950m
Tnr: M J Seyers Rdr: Jacob Opperman
Pioneer Park: Robyn Lambley MLA (Bm68), 1600m
Tnr: Mark Pegus Rdr: Jessie Philpot
Benalla: Delatite Ford Mdn Plate, 1412m
Tnr: D J O'Prey Rdr: Logan McNeil
Benalla: Bertoli Farm Machinery (Bm64), 1612m
Tnr: D J O'Prey Rdr: Logan McNeil