Latest Results
Morphettville: Sportsbet Bet With Mates (Bm64), 1050m
Tnr: G & N Searle & B Callanan Rdr: H Y Yuen
Echuca: Hygain Victory (Bm58), 1300m
Tnr: Shea Eden Rdr: Teodore Nugent
Mt Garnet: Plate, 1200m
Tnr: Michael Lee Rdr: F Edwards
Wagga: 000 Plumbing Services (Bm58), 1300m
Tnr: S S Cunningham Rdr: J Lyon
Rockhampton: Capricorn Survey Group Hcp (C1), 1300m
Tnr: D W Gardiner Rdr: Tahlia Fenlon
Grafton: Merlandi Farrier Services (Bm58), 1006m
Tnr: Sally Taylor Rdr: Kirk Matheson
Grafton: Something Special Weddings (Bm58), 1410m
Tnr: C J O'Reilly Rdr: D Peisley
Quirindi: Elders Killara Feedlot Mdn Plate, 1450m
Tnr: R E Ollerton Rdr: Mitch Stapleford
Warrnambool: Cally Hotel Mdn Plate, 1200m
Tnr: F Stockdale Rdr: Neil Farley
Rockhampton: REO Heavy Equipment Repairs Hcp (55), 1050m
Tnr: G K Taylor Rdr: Bailey Wheeler
Rockhampton: Paradise Lagoons 2024 The Fitzroy, 1300m
Tnr: Kevin Miller Rdr: V Duric
Eagle Farm: Tom Treston (Bm90), 1300m
Tnr: P J Wallace Rdr: M R Du Plessis
Kembla Grange: Jamie Russell Hcp (C1), 1300m
Tnr: R & L Price Rdr: K S Latham
Mareeba: Tableland Hardware Hcp, 900m
Tnr: Michael Lee Rdr: Jenna Edwards
Mt Isa: (Bm60), 900m
8 of 8:
Sedona (ex: Sacred Point)
Tnr: Peter Inwood Rdr: N Yadi
Toowoomba: Lawrence & Hanson (Bm70), 1300m
Tnr: K R Kemp Rdr: N Tomizawa
Cranbourne: Melbourne Civil Group Mdn Plate, 1400m
Tnr: Greg Hayes Rdr: Celine Gaudray
Tamworth: Tamworth City Toyota Tamworth Cup, 1400m
Tnr: C Lundholm Rdr: L P Rolls
Armidale: West Armidale Business Houses Mdn Plate, 1100m
Tnr: Ridge Wilson Rdr: C J Hillier
Sunshine Coast: Wimmers Premium Soft Drinks (Bm65), 1400m
Tnr: Gregory Booth Rdr: S Cormack
Eagle Farm: Sky Racing Plate (C3), 1000m
Tnr: Sharryn Livingstone Rdr: Justin P Stanley
Eagle Farm: Mount Franklin Lightly Sparkling (Bm70), 1400m
Tnr: R L Heathcote Rdr: N Callow
Eagle Farm: Heart Of The Community Plate (C6), 1400m
Tnr: T J Gollan Rdr: Damien Thornton
Taree: Opal Packaging Plus / Hepworth Industrial Mdn Plate, 1007m
Tnr: R E Ollerton Rdr: Rebecca Bronett Prag
Gatton: Barrier Reef Pools Mdn Plate, 860m
Tnr: J W Zielke Rdr: M Hellyer
Pakenham: G'Day Ink Tattoo Studio Pakenham Hcp (64), 1600m
Tnr: Ebony Tucker Rdr: Luke Cartwright
Rockhampton: 2024 Mayors Cup, 1200m
Tnr: Kevin Miller Rdr: Ashley Butler
Balaklava: Adelaide Galvanising Industries Hcp (56), 1050m
11 of 11:
Rodney (ex: The Bay Rod)
Tnr: David Page Rdr: Zoe Lloyd
Armidale: Functions At Armidale Racecourse (Bm58), 1900m
Tnr: Sally Taylor Rdr: Braith Nock
Bairnsdale: Four'N Twenty - The Great Australian Taste Mdn Plte, 1200m
Tnr: Greg Hayes Rdr: Teodore Nugent
Sunshine Coast: Pelican Waters Golf Club (Bm65), 1000m
Tnr: T N Miller Rdr: Minonette Kennedy
Doomben: Ladbrokes Calcutta On Sale Now Open Qlty Hcp, 1200m
Tnr: P J Wallace Rdr: M R Du Plessis
Goondiwindi: Mdn Plate, 1000m
Tnr: Ridge Wilson Rdr: Erin Molloy
Newcastle: Farrelly Construction Services Hcp (C1), 1200m
Tnr: R & L Price Rdr: R Downey
Cranbourne: Rosemont Mdn Plate, 1300m
Tnr: F Stockdale Rdr: Ms D Keane
Pakenham: Damien Paino Takes On Sportsbet Hcp (C1), 1200m
Tnr: G Eurell Rdr: B Melham
Pakenham: Irwin Stockfeed Hcp (64), 1400m
Tnr: Ebony Tucker Rdr: Luke Cartwright
Pakenham: Irwin Stockfeed Hcp (64), 1400m
Tnr: Shea Eden Rdr: Teodore Nugent
Ipswich: Schweppes Hcp (C4), 1350m
Tnr: Gregory Booth Rdr: M Hellyer
Swan Hill: Busbiz.net.au (Bm58), 975m
Tnr: J E & C Ledger Rdr: Hannah Edgley
Tamworth: Tamworth City Toyota Tamworth Cup Prelude (Bm82), 1400m
Tnr: C Lundholm Rdr: B Looker
Geraldton: Nexus Airlines - Your Local Airline Mdn, 1400m
Tnr: Robert Gulberti Rdr: Michael Poy
Eagle Farm: Gallopers Sports Club Hcp (C6), 1200m
Tnr: T J Gollan Rdr: Angela Jones
Eagle Farm: DrinkWise (Bm68), 1400m
Tnr: K R Kemp Rdr: Melea Castle
Cranbourne: Browns Sawdust & Shavings Mdn Plate, 1200m
Tnr: Jason Warren Rdr: D W Stackhouse