Latest Results
Fannie Bay: Darwin Cup Carnival On Sale Now Hcp (58), 1300m
Tnr: G Clarke Rdr: J R Todd
Morphettville: Sportsbet Proud Miss Stakes, 1200m Gr3
Tnr: Peter Gelagotis Rdr: D W Stackhouse
Morphettville: The Sportsbet Goodwood, 1200m Gr1
Tnr: W Clarken & N O'Shea Rdr: Jake Toeroek
Morphettville: Grand Syndicates (Bm68), 1200m
Tnr: Grant Young Rdr: Carleen Hefel
Gatton: Riding for the Disabled (Bm65), 860m
Tnr: P F Pengelly Rdr: M Hellyer
Sandown-Hillside: Sportsbet Jockey Watch Mdn Plate, 1000m
Tnr: D T O'Brien Rdr: Jordan Childs
Warwick Farm: James Squire Mdn Plate, 1000m
1 of 7:
Emirate (ex: Sweet Bouquet)
Tnr: C J Waller Rdr: J B Mc Donald
Warwick Farm: James Squire Mdn Plate, 1000m
3 of 7:
Insist (ex: Mixed Emotions)
Tnr: Michael Freedman Rdr: Dylan Gibbons
Warwick Farm: TAB Mdn Plate, 1000m
9 of 12:
Maquisa (ex: Fashion Model)
Tnr: C J Waller Rdr: Regan Bayliss
Benalla: Mulwala Water Ski Club Mdn Plate, 1106m
Tnr: S G Noble Rdr: Samantha Noble
Benalla: Riverbank Farm (Bm64), 1406m
Tnr: L & T Corstens Rdr: Carleen Hefel
Caulfield: Sportsbet Bet With Mates Hcp, 1100m
Tnr: Peter Gelagotis Rdr: Declan Bates
Caulfield: Tobin Brothers Celebrating Lives Hcp, 2000m
7 of 13:
Finale (ex: Good Looking Mare)
Tnr: C I Brown Rdr: Zac Spain
Hawkesbury: TAB Highway Hcp (C2), 1500m
Tnr: Ms J Clement Rdr: Braith Nock
Hawkesbury: Workers Club Group Hawkesbury Guineas, 1400m Gr3
Tnr: Joseph Pride Rdr: Tyler Schiller
Singapore: Hcp (C5), 1200m
12 of 13:
Gun (ex: Murtle Turtle)
Tnr: Ms D Logan Rdr: Sw Chong
Echuca: Hygain Victory (Bm58), 1300m
Tnr: D J McCarthy Rdr: Hannah Edgley
Warrnambool: TAB (Bm78), 1100m
Tnr: A & S Freedman Rdr: L Currie
Wyong: Wyong Leagues Group Super Mdn Plate, 1300m
Tnr: Joseph Pride Rdr: R Hutchings
Ipswich: Imperial Racing Mdn Plate, 1200m
Tnr: T J Gollan Rdr: Ryan Maloney
Mornington: Flex23 Asphalting Mdn Plate, 1500m
Tnr: Clayton Douglas Rdr: J Noonan
Thangool: St Joseph's Raceday 20 July (Bm55), 800m
Tnr: P F Pengelly Rdr: Ashley Butler
Taree: Stacks Law Firm Hcp (C3), 1614m
Tnr: J A Sprague Rdr: P Graham
Caulfield: Here For The Horses (Bm70), 1800m
Tnr: Peter Gelagotis Rdr: J Mott
Kembla Grange: Balter Mdn Plate , 1200m
Tnr: P & P Snowden Rdr: C Reith
Morphettville: John Hawkes Stakes , 1100m Gr3
Tnr: W Clarken & N O'Shea Rdr: Jamie Kah
Tamworth: Brycon Civil Hcp (C1), 1400m
Tnr: Ms J Clement Rdr: Braith Nock
Beaudesert: Lest We Forget Hcp (C2), 1100m
2 of 11:
Prado (ex: Mambo Lady)
Tnr: Diane Murphy Rdr: K H Zechner
Gosford: Power Productions Content Creations Mdn Plate, 1100m
Tnr: David Pfieffer Rdr: A B Collett
Gosford: Pure Design Construction Provincial Hcp (C1), 1000m
Tnr: Ben Bryant Rdr: L Magorrian
Geelong: Mapien Stakes Hcp (64), 1715m
Tnr: Ben, Will & Jd Hayes Rdr: Craig Williams
Newcastle: The Prince Of Merewether Midway Hcp (C1), 1250m
Tnr: G Portelli Rdr: Zac Lloyd
Cairns: Gata Plastering Mdn Hcp, 950m
Tnr: Michael Geaney Rdr: A Layt
Queanbeyan: Queanbeyan Leagues Club (Bm58), 1200m
7 of 10:
Basque (ex: Donostia Star)
Tnr: Ms M Hopkins Rdr: Emma Ly
Singapore: Hcp (C4), 1200m
7 of 14:
Gun (ex: Murtle Turtle)
Tnr: Ms D Logan Rdr: C Henrique
Leeton: PSP Haulage / Hotondo Homes Mdn Hcp, 1050m
Tnr: S G Noble Rdr: Samantha Noble
Mornington: Quayclean Mornington Guineas, 1600m
6 of 11:
Finale (ex: Good Looking Mare)
Tnr: C I Brown Rdr: L Currie
Randwick: Schweppes All Aged Stakes, 1400m Gr1
Tnr: C J Waller Rdr: N Rawiller
Fannie Bay: Darwin Cup Carnival On Sale Now Mdn Plate, 1000m
Tnr: G Clarke Rdr: J R Todd
Tuncurry: Club Forster Hcp (C1), 1305m
Tnr: J A Sprague Rdr: P Graham
Bendigo: Balgownie Estate Bendigo Hcp, 1100m
Tnr: Peter Gelagotis Rdr: L Currie
Bendigo: RSN 945 AM Bendigo Guineas, 1400m LR
Tnr: L & T Corstens Rdr: Ms L J Meech
Holbrook: Lambpro Mdn Plate, 800m
Tnr: S G Noble Rdr: Samantha Noble
Townsville: Ladbrokes Same Race Multi Mdn Hcp, 1000m
Tnr: Michael Geaney Rdr: Ms L Morrison