Ascot Race 2 - 1200m Maiden
Lips Don't Lie (ex: Lucia Bella)
Tnr: D and B Pearce
Rdr: Clint Johnston-Porter
Ascot Race 8 - 1400m Class 3
Cherry's A Star (ex: She's Cherryrype)
Tnr: Neville Parnham
Rdr: Steven Parnham
Canberra Race 9 - 1000m Benchmark 60
Zippy Zoo (ex: Ziptomylu)
Tnr: Matthew Smith
Rdr: Rebecca Bronett Prag
Cranbourne Race 6 - 1300m Maiden
Crumpets (ex: Warranty)
Tnr: M G and M Price and Kent
Rdr: Beau Mertens
Launceston Race 2 - 1200m Class 2
Starnote (ex: Single Note)
Tnr: Adam Trinder
Rdr: Erica Byrne Burke
Yarra Glen Race 1 - 1000m Benchmark 64
Arctic Fairy (ex: Arctic Angel)
Tnr: M J Ellerton
Rdr: Damian Lane
Yarra Glen Race 7 - 1200m Open
Pioneer Park Race 2 - 1100m Restricted 58
Bold Tropic (ex: Queen Of The Falls)
Tnr: Greg Connor
Rdr: Emma Lines
Pioneer Park Race 5 - 1400m Restricted 58
Zoustorm (ex: Crystal River)
Tnr: Ray Viney
Rdr: Jessie Philpot
Pioneer Park Race 5 - 1400m Restricted 58
Brut Star (ex: Hautvillers)
Tnr: Will Savage
Rdr: Pioneer Park Race 6 - 1400m Restricted 58
Nicstar (ex: Little Nic)
Tnr: Mark Pegus
Rdr: Casey Hunter
Beaudesert Race 7 - 1200m Restricted 58
Seiryu (ex: Longmu)
Tnr: Billy Healey
Rdr: Beaudesert Race 8 - 1400m Benchmark 65
Greek Star (ex: She's All Greek)
Tnr: Jimmy Downes
Rdr: Andrew Spinks
Boulia Race 5 - 1400m Benchmark 60
Coralee (ex: Means A Lot)
Tnr: Shryn Royes
Rdr: Jason Hoopert
Doomben Race 4 - 1600m Benchmark 78
He's Heaven (ex: Lights Of Heaven)
Tnr: Desleigh Forster
Rdr: Kirk Matheson
Doomben Race 7 - 1200m Open
Astero (ex: Lacey Lou)
Tnr: Matthew Smith
Rdr: Bailey Wheeler
Doomben Race 8 - 1110m Rest 0 Metro Wins
Roll Up (ex: Emotional Circus)
Tnr: Kelly Schweida
Rdr: James Orman
Doomben Race 10 - 1350m Benchmark 75
He's Heaven (ex: Lights Of Heaven)
Tnr: Desleigh Forster
Rdr: Doomben Race 10 - 1350m Benchmark 75
Star Of Chaos (ex: Mischief N Mayhem)
Tnr: Tony Gollan
Rdr: Angela Jones
Ellerslie Race 3 - 1200m Maiden
Queen Zou (ex: Lady Oracle)
Tnr: Stephen Marsh
Rdr: Michael McNab
Ellerslie Race 8 - 1600m Benchmark 65
Arrowette (ex: Ardeche)
Tnr: Stephen Marsh
Rdr: Warren Kennedy
Flemington Race 1 - 1100m Open
Girl (ex: Cavalry Rose)
Tnr: L and T Corstens
Rdr: Declan Bates
Flemington Race 7 - 1100m Open
De Bergerac (ex: Yau Chin)
Tnr: Grahame Begg
Rdr: Michael Dee
Flinton Race 4 - 1000m Benchmark 45
Biz Class (ex: Feline Flyer)
Tnr: Beau Gorman
Rdr: Gatton Race 4 - 1100m Class 1
Sir Carter (ex: Beyonce's Star)
Tnr: P and W Hulbert
Rdr: Gatton Race 4 - 1100m Class 1
Seiryu (ex: Longmu)
Tnr: Billy Healey
Rdr: Kerang Race 2 - 1100m Maiden
Cordiality (ex: Graciousness)
Tnr: Matthew Smith
Rdr: Chloe Azzopardi
Kerang Race 4 - 1100m Benchmark 52
Zouly (ex: Mellow Elle)
Tnr: Jim Cerchi Jnr
Rdr: Matthew Cartwright
Kerang Race 5 - 1100m Benchmark 64
Zourata (ex: Strata Lady)
Tnr: L and T Corstens
Rdr: Christopher Pang
Kerang Race 7 - 1800m Open
Friday At Five (ex: Simply The Best)
Tnr: Henry Dwyer
Rdr: Neil Farley
Moruya Race 4 - 1650m Benchmark 50
Murwillumbah Race 2 - 1010m Benchmark 50
Star Seeker (ex: Frim And Frome)
Tnr: Kevin Devine
Rdr: Zac Sprie
Murwillumbah Race 5 - 1550m Benchmark 50
Northern Star (ex: My Conclusion)
Tnr: Stephen Bennett
Rdr: Jon Grisedale
Oakbank Race 5 - 1400m Open
Oakbank Race 8 - 1100m Open
Celsius Star (ex: Celsius)
Tnr: Phillip Stokes
Rdr: Lachlan Neindorf
Oakbank Race 8 - 1100m Open
Sweetened (ex: Muscovado)
Tnr: W and N Clarken and O'Shea
Rdr: Ben Price
Rosehill Race 4 - 2000m Open Gr2
Texas Fireball (ex: Texas Dancer)
Tnr: Matthew Dunn
Rdr: Nash Rawiller
Rosehill Race 5 - 1500m Open Gr2
Olentia (ex: Mabkhara)
Tnr: Chris Waller
Rdr: Tommy Berry
Rosehill Race 6 - 1200m Open Gr3
Zou Tiger (ex: Tigress Lily)
Tnr: John O'Shea
Rdr: Tom Marquand
Roma Race 6 - 1200m Class 3
Transceltic (ex: Irish Sea)
Tnr: William Pugsley
Rdr: Tom Orr
Singapore Race 6 - 1400m Class 4
Singapore Race 11 - 1200m Class 4
King Zoustar (ex: Faster Pussycat)
Tnr: Jason Ong
Rdr: B Queiroz
Singapore Race 11 - 1200m Class 4
Sacred Sky (ex: Blue Blue Sky)
Tnr: Jerome Tan
Rdr: Azman Zyrul
Wyong Race 2 - 1350m Class 1
Gago (ex: Wine Tales)
Tnr: Nathan Doyle
Rdr: Ashley Morgan
Wyong Race 2 - 1350m Class 1
Tender Streak (ex: Tender Mercies)
Tnr: Nathan Doyle
Rdr: Koby Jennings
Wyong Race 6 - 1350m Maiden
Star Blazer (ex: Dearness)
Tnr: G and A Waterhouse and Bott
Rdr: Amy McLucas
Albany Race 5 - 1230m BenchMark 58+
Wise Words (ex: Wise Talk)
Tnr: Cliff Green
Rdr: Kristo Sardelic
Mudgee Race 1 - 1200m Maiden
Sunshine Coast Poly Race 5 - 2000m Benchmark 62
Zouy's Comet (ex: Queen's Elect)
Tnr: Wendy Bannerot
Rdr: Dale Smith
Sunshine Coast Poly Race 6 - 1400m Benchmark 58
Jovial Kid (ex: Happy Hannah)
Tnr: Kris Lees
Rdr: Jimmy Byrne
Sunshine Coast Poly Race 7 - 1100m Benchmark 65
Galaxy General (ex: Seeking Attention)
Tnr: Lee Freedman
Rdr: Boris Thornton
Sha Tin Race 2 - 1200m Class 5
Sha Tin Race 4 - 1000m Class 4
Sha Tin Race 10 - 1200m Class 3
Sha Tin Race 10 - 1200m Class 3
Stawell Race 1 - 1600m Maiden
Furlanetto (ex: Single Style)
Tnr: T and C McEvoy
Rdr: John Allen
Stawell Race 2 - 1300m Maiden
Fleet Footed (ex: Fox Swift)
Tnr: Mark W Walker
Rdr: Harry Coffey
Stawell Race 7 - 2000m Open
Mister Me (ex: Alpine Club)
Tnr: Symon Wilde
Rdr: Dean Yendall
Augathella Race 5 - 1300m Benchmark 65
Azoustic (ex: Classic Guitar)
Tnr: William Pugsley
Rdr: Grafton Race 4 - 1430m Class 2
Grafton Race 5 - 1430m Class 2
Kalea (ex: Fantasy Gal)
Tnr: Peter G Sinclair
Rdr: Ben Looker
Grafton Race 7 - 1630m Benchmark 58
I'mtimmyzou (ex: I'm Too Sexy)
Tnr: Mark Gorman
Rdr: Ben Looker
Ipswich Race 6 - 1100m Class 4
Star Seeker (ex: Frim And Frome)
Tnr: Kevin Devine
Rdr: Ipswich Race 7 - 1350m Benchmark 62
Greek Star (ex: She's All Greek)
Tnr: Jimmy Downes
Rdr: Sandown-Lakeside Race 8 - 1600m Benchmark 70
Sunsource (ex: Patricia Dawn)
Tnr: T and N Busuttin and Young
Rdr: John Allen
Warwick Farm Race 4 - 1200m Benchmark 72
Warwick Farm Race 7 - 1400m Benchmark 72
Terrestar (ex: Sous La Terre)
Tnr: M, W and J Hawkes
Rdr: Tommy Berry
Dalby Race 2 - 1100m Maiden
Geelong Race 1 - 1140m Maiden
Shivermepink (ex: Pretty In Pink)
Tnr: G and A Waterhouse and Bott
Rdr: Jye McNeil
Geelong Race 3 - 1740m Maiden
Furlanetto (ex: Single Style)
Tnr: T and C McEvoy
Rdr: Luke Currie
Geelong Race 7 - 1540m Benchmark 58
Gemstar (ex: Lake Como)
Tnr: Danny O'Brien
Rdr: Billy Egan
Champion 1st, 2nd and 3rd Season Sire … yearlings have sold up to $3 million ($1.3 million in 2024) ... 69% winners to runners of $108 million ... 51 stakes winners inc. Group 1 winners Sunlight, Zoutori, Lezoo, Mizzy ... Group winners this season inc. Zougotcha (G1), Ozzmosis (G1), Joliestar (G1), Habana (G2), Espionage.