SANDOWN-LAKESIDE Race Results Monday, 17 April 2017

Race 1 - Yulong Park Hcp - 1200m
Class: Open. Track: Good(3). Time: 1:12.44. Sectional Time: 0:34.31 at 600m.
Prizemoney:$35,000- 1st: $19,250- 2nd: $6,300- 3rd: $3,150
 1   1. Artstrum D K Weir Damian Lane (3)
$2.11
59.0
 
  2f   Artie Schiller (USA) x Strum Cha (Stratum )
Lot 306; 2016 MM Adelaide Yearling Sale
Vendor - Riverina Downs Tarcutta NSW Buyer - Darren Weir Racing/John Foote Bloodstock  $60,000
 Previous Start: 2 - Werribee 8/04/2017, Tobin Brothers Mdn, 1110m Details
 2 1.0 4. Lilas (NZ) R W Smerdon Craig Williams (1)
$9
58.5
  2f   Reliable Man (GB) x Accidentallyinlove (NZ) (Cape Cross (IRE) )
Lot 153; 2016 NZB Premier Yearling Sale
Vendor - Bradbury Park Buyer - Aquanita Racing Aust  $170,000
 3 1.1 7. Uptown Gal R E Laing Beau Mertens (7)
$9
58.5
  2f   Fastnet Rock x Hifalutin (Peintre Celebre (USA) )
Lot 298; 2016 MM Gold Coast Yearling Sale
Vendor - Segenhoe Stud Australia Pty Ltd Scone NSW Buyer - Robbie Laing  $220,000
 4 1.2 6. Tuskar Brook P G Carey Jack Martin (5)
$41
58.5
  2f   Hinchinbrook x Stratance (Stratum )
 5 1.3 10. Remember The Name D T O'Brien D Moor (8)
$13
57.5
  2f   Lope De Vega (IRE) x Spurcent (Flying Spur )
 6 2.3 5. One More Try M G Price J Noonan (2)
$11
58.5
  2f   Dane Shadow x Belzain (Woodman (USA) )
 7 2.7 3. Kharir D and B Hayes and T Dabernig M J Dee (6)
$13
58.5
  2f   Exceed And Excel x Mazij (General Nediym )
 8 3.1 9. Play That Song M D Moroney Patrick Moloney (4)
$6
58.0
  2f   Smart Missile x Simply Carina (USA) (El Prado (IRE) )
 9 6.8 2. Anneka R W Smerdon D Dunn (9)
$101
58.5
  2f   High Chaparral (IRE) x Aranta (NZ) (Tale Of The Cat (USA) )
Race 2 - Chef's Hat Sth Melbourne-Bm70 - 1600m
Class: Benchmark 70. Track: Good(3). Time: 1:36.51. Sectional Time: 0:34.59 at 600m.
Prizemoney:$40,000- 1st: $22,000- 2nd: $7,200- 3rd: $3,600
 1   9. Top Of The Range (NZ) M D Moroney Patrick Moloney (5)
$9
57.0
  3g   Savabeel x Spiriting (NZ) (Montjeu (IRE) )
Lot 180; 2015 NZB Premier Yearling Sale
Vendor - Blandford Lodge Buyer - Dean Hawthorne Bloodstock  $250,000
 Winning siblings: High Spirits,
 Previous Start: 1 - Pakenham Park 23/03/2017, Book Now For Easter Eve Mdn, 1400m Details
 2 0.1 8. Netherfield (NZ) M G Price J Mott (3)
$8
57.0
  3g   Darci Brahma (NZ) x Upstaged (In The Wings (GB) )
Lot 219; 2015 NZB Premier Yearling Sale
Vendor - The Oaks Stud Buyer - Moody Racing  $75,000
 3 0.3 14. Macattack Archie Alexander Jordan Childs (2)
$11
55.0
  3f   Street Boss (USA) x Silent Eyes (GB) (Montjeu (IRE) )
Lot 213; 2015 Inglis VOBIS Gold Yearling Sale
Vendor - Hillside Thoroughbreds, Nagambie Buyer - Inglis As Agent  $20,000
 4 0.8 11. Magellan J F Moloney Beau Mertens (10)
$21
55.0
  3g   Duporth x Gawne (Flying Spur )
 5 1.5 1. Soju Warrior M A Kavanagh Ben Thompson (4)
$2.75
58.0
  3g   New Approach (IRE) x Choice Of Colours (Redoute's Choice )
 6 2.3 2. Fanfaron J A O'Shea A Mallyon (8)
$7
59.5
  3g   Helmet x Exultation (Lonhro )
 7 3.8 3. Lord Macau G Waterhouse and A Bott S Baster (1)
$9
59.5
  3g   Casino Prince x Sweet Cheeks (General Nediym )
 8 4.2 7. Choisir Socks Tony McEvoy Chris Symons (9)
$13
57.0
  3g   Choisir x Illicitly (Kaapstad (NZ) )
 9 12.2 5. Yulong Sheng Long D K Weir Damian Lane (6)
$21
57.5
  3c   Pendragon (NZ) x Reglisse (NZ) (Zabeel (NZ) )
 10 14.4 15. Penthouse Poet R E Laing Craig Williams (7)
$51
56.0
  3g   Dylan Thomas (IRE) x Luxury Suite (Viscount )
Race 3 - Elvis "ricky" Thurgood (Bm64) - 1300m
Class: Benchmark 64. Track: Good(3). Time: 1:18.08. Sectional Time: 0:34.48 at 600m.
Prizemoney:$40,000- 1st: $22,000- 2nd: $7,200- 3rd: $3,600
 1   18. Sneakers (NZ) N A Blackiston B Higgins (8)
$81
58.5
  3f   Stravinsky (USA) x High Heels (NZ) (High Chaparral (IRE) )
Not Offered
 Previous Start: 7 - Moonee Valley 28/10/2016, Ellar Classic (Bm64), 1200m Details
 2 2.0 2. Pedrena M G Price Jake Bayliss (1)
$4
59.5
  3f   Mossman x Hansom Cab (USA) (Awesome Again (CAN) )
Lot 1503; 2015 MM National Yearling Sale
Vendor - Twin Palms Stud Kulnura NSW Buyer - Mick Price Racing  $60,000
 3 2.3 7. Classic Diva R D Griffiths Jye McNeil (2)
$17
59.5
  3f   High Chaparral (IRE) x Classic Music (IRE) (Danehill Dancer (IRE) )
Lot 86; 2015 Inglis Premier Yearling Sale
Vendor - Hillside Thoroughbreds, Nagambie Buyer - Griffiths Racing / BBA Ireland  $80,000
 4 2.7 11. Necklace G Waterhouse and A Bott Beau Mertens (10)
$13
57.5
  3f   Eavesdropper (USA) x Watchful (Danehill (USA) )
 5 2.9 10. Summer Wind M Ellerton and S Zahra Damian Lane (3)
$5
59.5
  3f   Stratum x Soaressa (Twining (USA) )
 6 3.6 16. Hellava Babe P G Carey Jack Martin (11)
$31
55.5
  3f   Helenus x Cherubim (Spectrum (IRE) )
 7 3.8 4. Ajuda D and B Hayes and T Dabernig M Aitken (7)
$8
57.5
  3f   Astronomer Royal (USA) x Lady Lisbon (Favorite Trick (USA) )
 8 4.0 5. Alaskan Sun R W Smerdon Craig Williams (12)
$13
60.5
  3f   Hinchinbrook x Shine On Anna (Anabaa (USA) )
 9 4.1 8. Octuplets M A Kavanagh Ben Thompson (6)
$31
57.5
  3f   More Than Ready (USA) x Eighth Wonder (Danehill (USA) )
 10 4.3 13. Scoliaro D K Weir Ben Allen (5)
$4.50
57.5
  3f   Congrats (USA) x Tycoon Milly (Last Tycoon (IRE) )
 11 4.5 17. Mrs Martin C W McDonald D W Stackhouse (9)
$21
58.5
  3f   Magic Albert x Luanne (Redoute's Choice )
 12 5.3 6. Central Pass V T Nolen L Nolen (4)
$26
59.5
  3f   Turffontein x Leisure Pass (Umatilla (NZ) )
Race 4 - Chandler Macleod (Bm70) - 1400m
Class: Benchmark 70. Track: Good(3). Time: 1:24.02. Sectional Time: 0:35.05 at 600m.
Prizemoney:$40,000- 1st: $22,000- 2nd: $7,200- 3rd: $3,600
 1   7. The Card Players M W Lewis Ben Thompson (10)
$9
57.0
 
  4g   Excellent Art (GB) x Miss Madeline (Mossman )
Lot 943; 2014 MM Gold Coast Yearling Sale Book 3
Vendor - G J & A Garland, Pittsworth, Qld Buyer - Chris Anderson Racing   $1,500
 Previous Start: 3 - Ballarat 26/03/2017, Sportsbet's Racing Form (Bm78), 1400m Details
 2 0.5 13. Stormsabrewing (NZ) Henry Dwyer Beau Mertens (2)
$4.75
55.0
  4m   Mastercraftsman (IRE) x Southern Cloud (NZ) (Kaapstad (NZ) )
Lot 813; 2014 NZB Select Yearling Sale
Vendor - Windsor Park Stud Buyer - Psd$10,000 Res$15,000    
 3 0.7 11. Downhearted M G Price C Newitt (4)
$12
57.5
  4g   Starcraft (NZ) x Aussie Crawl (Redoute's Choice )
Lot 222; 2014 MM Gold Coast Yearling Sale
Vendor - Rosemont Stud, Gnarwarre, Vic Buyer - Mick Price Racing   $80,000
 4 1.4 12. Exocet Lee and Anthony Freedman D Dunn (1)
$6
57.0
  3f   Smart Missile x Crillon (NZ) (Zabeel (NZ) )
 5 1.8 9. Chippenham Archie Alexander Jordan Childs (6)
$11
56.5
  4g   Hard Spun (USA) x Last Quill (Last Tycoon (IRE) )
 6 2.0 2. Thelburg J D Sadler Katelyn Mallyon (13)
$6
62.0
  4g   Written Tycoon x Show'em Bonne (Danehill Dancer (IRE) )
 7 2.2 4. Fabulonh Colin Scott Craig Williams (7)
$11
60.5
  4g   Lonhro x Talus (Rock Of Gibraltar (IRE) )
 8 2.7 5. Sword Of Justice M Ellerton and S Zahra Damian Lane (12)
$15
60.0
  4g   Medaglia D'Oro (USA) x Joyeuse (King's Best (USA) )
 9 4.2 15. Port Triano M A Kavanagh L Nolen (5)
$17
56.0
  4g   Equiano (FR) x Porte Triage (Redoute's Choice )
 10 6.0 14. Denpasar Byron Cozamanis Patrick Moloney (3)
$101
56.0
  6m   Commands x Nusa Dua (Encosta De Lago )
 11 6.2 1. Star Fortune C W McDonald M Aitken (11)
$21
59.5
  5g   Starcraft (NZ) x Fortune Princess (Danehill (USA) )
 12 7.2 6. Reward The Dream R D Griffiths Jack Martin (8)
$21
56.5
  4g   Reward For Effort x Further Intrigue (Snippets )
 13 7.9 10. Alkaashef Dean Larsson Ben Allen (9)
$26
56.0
  4h   Stratum x Warpath (Reset )
Race 5 - Elaren Security Services-Bm64 - 2100m
Class: Benchmark 64. Track: Good(3). Time: 2:11.99. Sectional Time: 0:36.25 at 600m.
Prizemoney:$35,000- 1st: $19,250- 2nd: $6,300- 3rd: $3,150
 1   2. Don't Plead Guilty (NZ) J W Gilligan Ethan Brown (1)
$12
59.0
 
  6g   Encosta De Lago x Ballermoss (NZ) (Lord Ballina )
Lot 66; 2012 NZB Premier Yearling Sale
Vendor - Curraghmore Stud Buyer - The Hong Kong Jockey Club  $350,000
 Winning siblings: Metternich, STELLAPHYTA,
 Previous Start: 6 - Flemington 18/03/2017, New York Racing Assoc. (Bm80)8, 2000m Details
 2 0.5 8. Queen Ouija D K Weir Ben Allen (4)
$7
57.5
  4m   Street Cry (IRE) x Celtic Queen (IRE) (Sadler's Wells (USA) )
Lot 265; 2014 MM Gold Coast Yearling Sale
Vendor - Rothwell Park, Murrurundi, NSW Buyer - Eales Racing P/L   $140,000
 3 0.7 20. Prescience (IRE) C J Waller C Newitt (5)
$9
57.5
  5g   Kyllachy (GB) x Clear Vision (GB) (Observatory (USA) )
Not Offered
 4 1.9 3. Stellarized Q J Scott Jordan Childs (3)
$12
60.5
  6g   Authorized (IRE) x Pay My Bail (NZ) (Justice Prevails )
 5 2.1 7. I Am Ruben Heath Conners R McLeod (6)
$13
59.0
  4g   Escapism x Black Espresso (Esperero (USA) )
 6 2.2 1. Le Boss R D Griffiths Ben Thompson (11)
$15
60.5
  4g   Street Boss (USA) x Zachelle (NZ) (Zabeel (NZ) )
 7 2.7 15. Diamond Meteor G Waterhouse and A Bott Katelyn Mallyon (13)
$5
57.0
  4m   Northern Meteor x Lady Cat (CHI) (Sir Cat (USA) )
 8 5.5 11. Tre Dieci Byron Cozamanis Jack Martin (14)
$17
55.5
  6g   Rakti (GB) x Valentine's Gift (Ifrad (USA) )
 9 5.6 10. Assertive Star Byron Cozamanis J Noonan (8)
$41
58.5
  4g   Lonhro x Assertive Angel (Fusaichi Pegasus (USA) )
 10 6.1 4. Tossilini D and B Hayes and T Dabernig M Aitken (9)
$21
58.0
  4g   Grey Swallow (IRE) x Fong Shu (Dr Fong (USA) )
 11 6.2 9. Tavernier Blue Rod Grantley Stephen Brown Jnr (2)
$101
56.0
  5g   Court Of Jewels (NZ) x No Comparison (Compare )
 12 7.2 14. Constant Return M Ellerton and S Zahra Chris Symons (16)
$26
57.0
  4m   Super Saver (USA) x Inertia (Belong To Me (USA) )
 13 8.2 6. Napoleon's War Andrew Noblet Craig Williams (15)
$15
59.5
  4g   Redoute's Choice x Purde (NZ) (Bahhare (USA) )
 14 8.9 16. Gran Tryphena Lee and Anthony Freedman D Yendall (10)
$31
56.0
  3f   Smart Missile x Hunters Heroine (Reset )
 15 9.1 17. River Goddess M Ellerton and S Zahra Damian Lane (12)
$31
55.5
  3f   Northern Meteor x Riptide (Exceed And Excel )
 16 11.9 12. Presscott (NZ) C J Waller D Dunn (7)
$12
58.0
  3c   Jimmy Choux (NZ) x Shadow Ray (JPN) (Groom Dancer (USA) )
Race 6 - Ladbrokes Odds Boost (Bm70) - 1600m
Class: Benchmark 70. Track: Good(3). Time: 1:37.73. Sectional Time: 0:34.35 at 600m.
Prizemoney:$40,000- 1st: $22,000- 2nd: $7,200- 3rd: $3,600
 1   6. Lopartega D C Harrison Craig Williams (2)
$2.75
58.5
  4m   Lope De Vega (IRE) x Partiva (Orpen (USA) )
Lot 453; 2014 Inglis Premier Yearling Sale
Vendor - Monarch Stud, Muswellbrook, NSW Buyer - D Harrison  $46,000
 Winning siblings: Daru Sam,
 Previous Start: 5 - Bendigo 1/04/2017, Catanach's Gold Bracelet, 1400m Details
 2 4.0 12. My Obsession D K Weir Ben Allen (4)
$4.50
54.5
  6m   Lonhro x Mad Desire (Covetous )
Lot 166; 2011 Inglis Australian Select Weanling Sale
Vendor - Yarraman Park Stud, Scone Buyer - Australian Thoroughbred Bloodstock   $17,000
 3 4.4 7. Super Mover (NZ) Ms J Baker Declan Bates (6)
$51
58.5
  6g   Alamosa (NZ) x Elusive Quarry (NZ) (Zabeel (NZ) )
Lot 711; 2012 NZB Select Yearling Sale
Vendor - Monovale Farm Buyer - Mr JG Sargent  $31,000
 4 4.5 11. Miss Clooney G Eurell Thomas Sadler (7)
$6
57.0
  4m   Danehill Express x Hey Rosie (Archway (IRE) )
 5 4.7 2. Just Junior C Maher Jack Hill (5)
$51
60.0
  7g   Green Perfume (USA) x Alstomeria (GB) (Petoski (GB) )
 6 5.4 9. Chloe's Comet G Waterhouse and A Bott Katelyn Mallyon (8)
$3.50
58.0
  4m   Northern Meteor x Chloe (Choisir )
 7 8.4 5. Subiaso R E Laing Jake Bayliss (3)
$41
57.0
  7g   Testa Rossa x Cocodiva (Carnegie (IRE) )
 8 8.5 10. Rocbolt (NZ) S B Laming D Dunn (9)
$15
58.0
  6g   Darci Brahma (NZ) x Upstaged (In The Wings (GB) )
 9 16.5 3. Noro Lim (IRE) Ms A Johnston Ben Thompson (1)
$81
57.5
  5g   Thewayyouare (USA) x Rohain (IRE) (Singspiel (IRE) )
Race 7 - Le Pine Funerals (Bm64) - 1200m
Class: Benchmark 64. Track: Good(3). Time: 1:11.96. Sectional Time: 0:34.44 at 600m.
Prizemoney:$40,000- 1st: $22,000- 2nd: $7,200- 3rd: $3,600
 1   1. Ashlor D J McCarthy M Aitken (9)
$4.75
62.0
 
  3g   Hard Spun (USA) x Another Shot (Keltrice )
Not Offered
 Winning siblings: Ashdam, Nicholls Court,
 Previous Start: 5 - Bendigo 1/04/2017, Vic Racing Club Trophy (Bm70), 1000m Details
 2 0.8 6. Angasi D and B Hayes and T Dabernig Jake Bayliss (4)
$10
57.0
  3f   Street Boss (USA) x Teneales Pearl (Redoute's Choice )
Lot 564; 2015 Inglis Premier Yearling Sale
Vendor - Maluka Thoroughbreds, Euroa Buyer - Lindsay Park Bloodstock  $160,000
 3 0.9 4. Liberty Song J F Moloney Chelsea Hall (5)
$26
56.5
  3c   Statue Of Liberty (USA) x Music In The Park (Bel Esprit )
Lot 477; 2015 MM Gold Coast Yearling Sale
Vendor - Eliza Park International, Kerrie, Vic Buyer - John Moloney  $90,000
 4 1.0 7. Katsuro M G Price J Noonan (1)
$7.50
59.0
  3g   I Am Invincible x Zebithea (Barathea (IRE) )
 5 1.2 3. Epic Moment M G Price Katelyn Mallyon (8)
$9
59.5
  3c   Snitzel x Song Of The Sun (Desert Sun (GB) )
 6 3.0 15. Oamaru E W Nichols C A Robertson (6)
$41
57.0
  3f   Oamaru Force x Street Affair (Street Cry (IRE) )
 7 3.5 12. The Passage D K Weir Ben Allen (2)
$6
57.5
  3g   Ilovethiscity x Mosstara (Encores (NZ) )
 8 3.6 5. Written In Stone D K Weir B Rawiller (10)
$9
59.5
  3c   Written Tycoon x Inamorata (Flying Spur )
 9 4.1 13. Mr Tickler J P Salanitri Jordan Childs (7)
$26
56.5
  3c   Uncle Mo (USA) x La Face (Encosta De Lago )
 10 6.6 2. Banachek D K Weir D Yendall (3)
$4.25
59.5
  3c   Written Tycoon x Miss Fascination (Redoute's Choice )
Race 8 - Toronado @ Swettenham (Bm78) - 1300m
Class: Benchmark 78. Track: Good(3). Time: 1:19.17. Sectional Time: 0:33.36 at 600m.
Prizemoney:$40,000- 1st: $22,000- 2nd: $7,200- 3rd: $3,600
 1   4. Maternal J A O'Shea A Mallyon (10)
$4.75
58.5
 
  4m   Street Cry (IRE) x Divine Madonna (Hurricane Sky )
Not Offered
 Winning siblings: La Pieta, Sanzio,
 Previous Start: 5 - Mornington 25/03/2017, Cleanaway (Bm78), 1200m Details
 2 2.5 7. Foreign Affair Henry Dwyer Chris Symons (3)
$8
57.0
  5m   Econsul (NZ) x Simply The Best (NZ) (Kingdom Bay (NZ) )
Not Offered
 3 2.9 14. Elegantly Wasted L Xuereb M Aitken (4)
$81
53.0
  5m   Mutawaajid x Waheeda (Danewin )
Not Offered
 4 3.0 12. Divine Chills J D Sadler Katelyn Mallyon (5)
$9
54.5
  4m   Artie Schiller (USA) x Divine Hope (Prego (IRE) )
 5 5.7 5. Tears Of Joy M A Kavanagh Damian Lane (2)
$10
58.0
  5m   Street Cry (IRE) x Lucida (Danehill (USA) )
 6 5.8 1. Stylish Miss D K Weir Ben Allen (11)
$9
58.5
  6m   Rakti (GB) x I'm All Class (Regal Classic (CAN) )
 7 6.0 2. Long Face Grace M A Kavanagh Ben Thompson (9)
$17
57.5
  5m   Manhattan Rain x Retract (NZ) (Flying Spur )
 8 6.1 3. Florelle G A Osborne Dean Holland (6)
$5
58.5
  5m   Floral Pegasus x Inahury (NZ) (The Commander (NZ) )
 9 6.6 13. Ginali C W McDonald D W Stackhouse (7)
$21
54.5
  5m   Duporth x Bidthemobgooday (Reset )
 10 7.1 8. Champagne Cocktail Ms M Wells S Baster (1)
$26
56.5
  5m   Gonski x Lila Jean (Toy Pindarri (NZ) )
 11 8.9 9. Euston Road P F Ryan Declan Bates (8)
$5.50
55.0
  4m   Time Thief x Piccadilly (Royal Academy (USA) )
Race 9 - Buyaracehorse.Com.Au (Bm70) - 1200m
Class: Benchmark 70. Track: Good(3). Time: 1:12.11. Sectional Time: 0:34.11 at 600m.
Prizemoney:$40,000- 1st: $22,000- 2nd: $7,200- 3rd: $3,600
 1   7. Lauchetti R W Smerdon Jordan Childs (9)
$11
57.5
  4g   Equiano (FR) x Join The Dance (NZ) (Stravinsky (USA) )
Not Offered
 Previous Start: 3 - Sandown-Hillside 29/03/2017, The Grand Hotel Frankston-Bm64, 1300m Details
 2 0.8 12. Search Squad (NZ) D C Harrison Jake Bayliss (11)
$7.50
56.0
  6g   Falkirk (NZ) x Comb The Seas (NZ) (Prince Salieri )
Lot 168; 2011 NZB National Weanling Sale
Vendor - Little Avondale Stud Buyer - New Zealand Bloodstock Ltd  $42,500
Lot 60; 2012 NZB Ready To Run Sale
Vendor - Bradbury Park Buyer - Mr DC Harrison  $85,000
 3 1.2 8. Urban Ruler G Eurell Thomas Sadler (10)
$6.50
59.0
  3g   Street Boss (USA) x Minnastar (NZ) (Black Minnaloushe (USA) )
Lot 253; 2015 Inglis Classic Yearling Sale Summer Book
Vendor - Amarina Farm, Denman Buyer - Hancox Bloodstock Pty Ltd  $40,000
 4 1.3 1. Dane Thunder S C Bottomley Jack Martin (8)
$8.50
59.0
  4g   Dane Shadow x Kokochanel (Last Tycoon (IRE) )
 5 1.4 11. Blue Tycoon D and B Hayes and T Dabernig M Aitken (1)
$5.50
55.0
  3g   Written Tycoon x Blue Music (Bluebird (USA) )
 6 2.2 15. Blacktein Adam Chambers A Darmanin (2)
$13
55.5
  5m   Turffontein x Dol De Lago (Encosta De Lago )
 7 2.3 14. Themis Lee and Shannon Hope Ben Thompson (6)
$12
56.0
  4m   Not A Single Doubt x Thebe (Galileo (IRE) )
 8 2.8 6. Makatiti (NZ) J D Sadler Damian Lane (4)
$5
59.5
  4g   Pins x Enjoy (NZ) (O'Reilly (NZ) )
 9 3.8 5. Recalculate Colin Scott Craig Williams (7)
$12
60.0
  5g   Testa Rossa x Joffa Rose (Durbridge )
 10 6.3 13. Shy Frank G A Osborne Dean Holland (5)
$26
58.0
  6g   Tsigane (FR) x Eureka Lady (Victory Prince )
 11 9.3 10. Amber Cavalier L and T Corstens Brooke Sweeney (3)
$101
55.5
  7g   Barely A Moment x Magic Amber (Zeditave )